1. Jornada
15.08.2020 11:00 Team Vaud - Servette Genève 4:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:4)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - Team Aargau 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion 1:1 (1:1)
26.08.2020 18:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
22.08.2020 14:00 BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 3:0 (2:0)
15:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 FC Sion - FC Thun 3:4 (0:0)
16:00 Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 1:1 (0:0)
3. Jornada
29.08.2020 12:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 1:3 (1:1)
13:30 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 Team Vaud - Team Aargau 2:2 (1:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
4. Jornada
05.09.2020 12:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 4:1 (2:1)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 4:3 (2:2)
14:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:3 (3:1)
16:00 Team Aargau - Team Ticino 2:4 (1:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:2 (1:2)
14.10.2020 18:00 FC Zürich - FC Thun 2:1 (2:0)
5. Jornada
12.09.2020 12:00 FC Thun - Team Aargau 2:4 (0:4)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Basel 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 5:1 (3:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada
19.09.2020 12:30 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun 6:2 (3:0)
14:00 FC Basel - Team Ticino 6:4 (2:3)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud 2:2 (0:0)
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:3 (2:2)
16:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 4:1 (3:0)
7. Jornada
03.10.2020 12:00 FC Thun - FC Basel 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 5:3 (2:3)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:4 (3:2)
30.01.2021 14:00 FC Sion - Servette Genève -:-
8. Jornada
10.10.2020 12:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 9:1 (3:0)
14:00 Team Vaud - Team Ticino 5:2 (0:0)
16:00 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun 5:0 (4:0)
23.01.2021 14:00 FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
9. Jornada
24.10.2020 17:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:1 (1:1)
06.02.2021 Team Ticino - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Thun - Team Vaud -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Basel -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
FC Sion - Team Aargau -:-
Servette Genève - FC Zürich -:-
10. Jornada
13.02.2021 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich -:-
Team Aargau - Servette Genève -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Sion -:-
FC Basel - BSC Young Boys -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
Team Vaud - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
Team Ticino - FC Thun -:-
11. Jornada
20.02.2021 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino -:-
FC Winterthur - Team Vaud -:-
BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
FC Zürich - Team Aargau -:-
12. Jornada
27.02.2021 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich -:-
FC Basel - Servette Genève -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys -:-
Team Ticino - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
13. Jornada
06.03.2021 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Winterthur - FC Thun -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino -:-
FC Sion - Team Vaud -:-
Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Zürich - FC Basel -:-
Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-