# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Alexandre Dias Patricio Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 15 (2)
2. Calixte Ligue Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 12 (3)
Berzan Polat Alemania Alemania Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 12 (1)
4. Labinot Bajrami Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 9 (1)
Alessandro Barletta Italia Italia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 (0)
Rion Demiri Suiza Suiza FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 9 (0)
Daniel Schröter Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 9 (0)
8. Aleksandar Babic Serbia Serbia FC Basel FC Basel 8 (1)
Luuk Breedijk Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 8 (0)
Kevin Krasniqi Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 8 (1)
11. Altin Berisha Suiza Suiza FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 7 (0)
Philipp Novakovic Suiza Suiza FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 7 (3)
Niccolo Spinelli Italia Italia Team Ticino Team Ticino 7 (0)
14. Perceval Essay Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 6 (1)
Luca Häsler Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 6 (0)
Lois Ndema Mbongué Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 6 (0)
Damian Nigg Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (2)
Nando Toggenburger Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 6 (1)
19. Valton Behrami Servette Genève Servette Genève 5 (0)
Roméo Beney Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel
FC Sion FC Sion
5 (0)
Raphael Campbell Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 5 (0)
Nevio Di Giusto Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (0)
Malsor Krasniqi Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 5 (0)
Levi Läderach Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 5 (0)
Rangin Rigal Siria Siria FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 5 (1)
Mihail Stefanovic Serbia Serbia FC Zürich FC Zürich 5 (0)
27. Fred Annor-Mensah Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (2)
Amit Bala Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Team Aargau Team Aargau 4 (0)
Yuro Bohon Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 4 (0)
Fabio Di Brizzi Francia Francia FC Basel FC Basel 4 (0)
Nik Dubler Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 4 (0)
Kaspar Fuchs Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4 (0)
Sander Kalan Países Bajos Países Bajos Team Aargau Team Aargau 4 (0)
Arb Lulaj Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 4 (0)
Bastian Martinez Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (0)
Tiemoko Ouattara Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Servette Genève Servette Genève 4 (0)
Laurin Vögele Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 4 (2)
38. Leon Avdullahu Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0)
Calvin Bitter Alemania Alemania FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0)
Edoardo Castelluccia Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 3 (0)
Omar Chakor Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 3 (0)
Ronaldo Dantas Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3 (0)
Pirosch Fischer Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 3 (0)
Albion Gashi Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0)
Arbnor Gecaj Suiza Suiza FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3 (0)
Zsombor Gruber Hungría Hungría FC Basel FC Basel 3 (0)
Aaron Hauser Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (0)
Noe Holenstein Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (0)
Hasan Karakurd Turquía Turquía Team Aargau Team Aargau 3 (0)
Selami Lenjani Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3 (0)
Arjanit Muji Kosovo Kosovo Team Aargau Team Aargau 3 (0)
Almin Omerovic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Sion FC Sion 3 (0)
David Piffero Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 3 (2)
Mattia Walker Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3 (0)
55. Mohsen Abdeljaoued Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 2 (0)
Muqtar Ahmed Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Xhan Aliu Suiza Suiza FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2 (0)
Rayan Benammar Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Rinis Beqaj Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Lorenzo Bittarelli Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 2 (0)
Samuele Buffon Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 2 (0)
Samuel Camargo Italia Italia Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Hakija Canoski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2 (0)
Samet Cicek Turquía Turquía FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2 (0)
Sergio Correia Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Naim Djaoudi Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0)
Ndossa Dondo Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 2 (0)
Samedon Fetaj FC Thun FC Thun 2 (0)
Dario Friedli Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2 (0)
Leon Frokaj Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0)
Edian Gashi Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0)
Gil Gisin Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0)
Ramon Guzzo Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (0)
Laurin Häfliger Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2 (0)
Nathan Heller Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 2 (0)
Julius Holder Alemania Alemania FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (0)
Lony Hotz Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 2 (0)
Andrin Hunziker Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 2 (0)
Dion Kacuri Kosovo Kosovo Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (1)
Issa Kaloga Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Manassé Kilezi Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 2 (0)
David Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 2 (0)
Samuel Krasniqi Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 2 (0)
Leonardo Alexandre Almeida Lop Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0)
Alexandre Lokofe R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Team Vaud Team Vaud 2 (0)
Elias Maluvunu Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
Matheus Monteiro Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 2 (0)
Schadrac Nkusu Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 2 (0)
Simone Parisi Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 2 (0)
Santiago Pedrazzini Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 2 (0)
Diego Rhein Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 2 (1)
Peter Sebök Hungría Hungría FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 (1)
Devran Senyurt Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 2 (0)
Jarell Simo Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Dagsan Vigneswaran Sri Lanka Sri Lanka FC Sion FC Sion 2 (0)
Lars Villiger Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2 (0)
Patrick Weber Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 (0)
Florian Wyss Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 (0)
99. Harbin Ademi Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)
Gabriel Alves Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Loren Arifi Suiza Suiza FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Enis Asani Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Liburn Azemi Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Nori Bächle Alemania Alemania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Rafet Baralija Kosovo Kosovo FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1 (0)
Jacques Bomo Camerún Camerún BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (1)
Kai Bucher Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Tim Bühlmann Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Leo Buljan BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Angelo Canelli Italia Italia FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Alex Cattaneo Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Noah Cuesta Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Elhan Emini Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1 (0)
Noah Epting Suiza Suiza FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1 (0)
Filipe de Carvalho Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Julio Fonseca Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Ricardo Frei España España Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Hua Freimann Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Kenzo Ganaj Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Gerson Ferreira Rebelo Portugal Portugal FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Mathis Giordano Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Pren Gjini Kosovo Kosovo Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Luke Gonzenbach Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Sven Haag Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Vauas Hadji Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Alija Hadziarapovic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Sonny Henchoz Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Matias Hofmann Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Yannis Hossmann Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Jérémie Hostettler Francia Francia FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Sebastian Hunziker Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Momodou Jaiteh Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Matteo Jaun Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Amar Jusupović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Kenneth Kabuya Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Paris Kasemovic Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Axel Kayombo Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Ryan Kessler Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Noah Luongo Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Florian Maksuti Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Lévy Maltet Suiza Suiza FC Basel FC Basel 1 (0)
Tomas Martins Carvalho Portugal Portugal Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Dominic Maurer Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Leonardo Meroni Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Emanuele Mezzancella Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Elton Morina Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Tom Murith Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Ranjan Neelakandan Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Dircssi Ngonzo Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Silas Ngoyi Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Noé Nguy-yi Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Martino Novaresi Suiza Suiza Team Ticino Team Ticino 1 (0)
Audry Nsuka Angola Angola FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Ifechukwu Ogbus Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Ayefouni Ogouvide Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Deniz Ortancioglu Alemania Alemania Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Adrian Osmani Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Ristem Osmani Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)
Ricardo Paiva Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Hugo Parra Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Eliott Periat Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Laël Pota Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Loic Pouly Suiza Suiza Team Vaud Team Vaud 1 (0)
Gent Rexhepi Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax 1 (0)
Nico Rissi Suiza Suiza FCO St. Gallen/Wil FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1 (0)
Mahir Rizvanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Alessandro Romano Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)
Luca Romano Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0)
Ardonit Selimi Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)
Tim Senti Suiza Suiza Team Aargau Team Aargau 1 (0)
Davidos Staerkle Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0)
Lukas Steiner Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Davud Sylaj Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0)
Aris Triantafillidis Suiza Suiza BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 (0)
Baris Ürün Turquía Turquía FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 (0)
Elia Vogel Suiza Suiza Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1 (0)
Nevio Welschen Suiza Suiza FC Sion FC Sion 1 (0)
Leart Zuka Suiza Suiza Servette Genève Servette Genève 1 (0)