1. Jornada
14.08.2021 14:00 FC Sion - Team Aargau 3:5 (2:4)
14:00 FC Thun - Team Ticino 3:3 (3:1)
14:00 FC Basel - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Winterthur 1:4 (1:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:1 (3:0)
03.11.2021 18:00 FC Zürich - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (2:1)
2. Jornada
21.08.2021 13:00 FC Winterthur - Team Aargau 3:3 (2:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Thun 4:1 (3:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Sion 5:2 (2:2)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Zürich 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Team Vaud - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - Servette Genève 0:4 (0:1)
22.08.2021 14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Basel 1:1 (0:1)
3. Jornada
28.08.2021 13:30 Team Aargau - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Thun - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Ticino 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Basel - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:5 (1:1)
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Winterthur 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - BSC Young Boys 2:2 (2:1)
4. Jornada
04.09.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team Ticino - Team Aargau 3:3 (2:1)
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Zürich 1:1 (1:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Thun 4:1 (2:1)
14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Servette Genève 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 Team Vaud - FC Basel 2:3 (2:1)
05.09.2021 13:00 FC Winterthur - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 1:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
11.09.2021 13:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 4:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Thun - Team Vaud 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:2 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Ticino 3:1 (0:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:1 (0:0)
6. Jornada
18.09.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Ticino 3:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Basel 0:3 (0:1)
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Thun 2:3 (1:1)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Sion 3:3 (2:3)
14:30 Team Vaud - Servette Genève 2:5 (1:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Aargau 4:2 (2:1)
7. Jornada
25.09.2021 12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 FC Thun - FC Zürich 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Team Aargau - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 2:6 (1:3)
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Winterthur 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 Team Ticino - BSC Young Boys 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - Neuchâtel Xamax 3:3 (2:3)
8. Jornada
09.10.2021 13:30 Team Aargau - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 FC Thun - FC Winterthur 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Zürich 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - Grasshopper Club Zürich 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Vaud 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Team Ticino - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 3:2 (1:1)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Basel 2:2 (1:0)
9. Jornada
16.10.2021 13:00 FC Winterthur - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Aargau 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Thun - Servette Genève 3:4 (1:3)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Sion 3:1 (0:1)
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - BSC Young Boys 0:2 (0:1)
14:30 Team Vaud - Team Ticino 0:1 (0:0)
10. Jornada
30.10.2021 12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 3:3 (2:1)
13:30 Team Aargau - FC Basel 0:2 (0:0)
13:30 BSC Young Boys - Team Vaud 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Thun 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Team Ticino - Neuchâtel Xamax 2:2 (1:0)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Winterthur 6:3 (3:2)
31.10.2021 14:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 0:3 (0:2)
11. Jornada
06.11.2021 13:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 FC Thun - Team Aargau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Ticino 6:2 (2:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:4 (1:1)
14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Team Vaud - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:4 (0:3)
16:30 Servette Genève - FC Sion 5:2 (2:2)
12. Jornada
13.11.2021 12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Zürich 1:4 (1:1)
12:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Thun 9:3 (5:2)
13:30 Team Aargau - Servette Genève 1:5 (1:3)
14:00 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Basel 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Vaud 4:0 (1:0)
15:30 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:2 (2:0)
13. Jornada
20.11.2021 13:30 Team Aargau - FC Sion 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Servette Genève 7:3 (2:2)
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 4:2 (2:2)
14:00 FC Winterthur - Team Vaud 2:1 (0:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Neuchâtel Xamax 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:6 (0:4)
14. Jornada
27.11.2021 13:30 Team Aargau - FC Winterthur 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 FC Thun - BSC Young Boys 1:6 (0:2)
14:00 FC Zürich - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 4:1 (3:1)
14:00 FC Basel - Grasshopper Club Zürich 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 Servette Genève - Team Ticino 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 FC Sion - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 2:1 (1:0)
19.02.2022 14:15 Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Vaud -:-
15. Jornada
04.12.2021 13:00 FC Winterthur - BSC Young Boys 0:1 (0:1)
13:30 FC Zürich - Servette Genève 5:4 (4:3)
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Ticino 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Basel - FC Thun 4:0 (2:0)
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens 3:7 (1:5)
14:30 Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Sion 3:3 (0:0)
12.02.2022 14:30 Team Vaud - Team Aargau -:-
16. Jornada
26.02.2022 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Team Aargau -:-
13:30 FC Winterthur - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
14:00 Team Vaud - FC Zürich -:-
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Sion -:-
14:30 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Basel -:-
27.02.2022 13:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette Genève -:-
17. Jornada
05.03.2022 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Winterthur -:-
Team Aargau - Team Ticino -:-
FC Sion - BSC Young Boys -:-
Servette Genève - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
FC Zürich - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
FC Basel - Team Vaud -:-
18. Jornada
12.03.2022 FC Winterthur - FC Zürich -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - FC Basel -:-
Team Vaud - FC Thun -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Aargau -:-
Team Ticino - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
19. Jornada
26.03.2022 FC Thun - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
Servette Genève - Team Vaud -:-
FC Sion - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
Team Aargau - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - BSC Young Boys -:-
Team Ticino - FC Winterthur -:-
FC Basel - FC Zürich -:-
20. Jornada
02.04.2022 FC Winterthur - FC Basel -:-
FC Zürich - FC Thun -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette Genève -:-
Team Vaud - FC Sion -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Aargau -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
BSC Young Boys - Team Ticino -:-
21. Jornada
09.04.2022 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur -:-
Team Ticino - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
Team Aargau - Team Vaud -:-
FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
Servette Genève - FC Zürich -:-
FC Thun - FC Basel -:-
22. Jornada
23.04.2022 FC Winterthur - FC Thun -:-
FC Zürich - FC Sion -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau -:-
Team Vaud - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Team Ticino -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Basel - Servette Genève -:-
23. Jornada
30.04.2022 Servette Genève - FC Thun -:-
FC Sion - FC Basel -:-
Team Aargau - FC Zürich -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
Team Ticino - Team Vaud -:-
BSC Young Boys - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur -:-
24. Jornada
07.05.2022 FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino -:-
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel - Team Aargau -:-
25. Jornada
14.05.2022 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - FC Winterthur -:-
Grasshopper Club Zürich - Team Vaud -:-
BSC Young Boys - Neuchâtel Xamax -:-
Team Ticino - FC Zürich -:-
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel -:-
Team Aargau - FC Thun -:-
FC Sion - Servette Genève -:-
26. Jornada
21.05.2022 FC Winterthur - FC Sion -:-
Servette Genève - Team Aargau -:-
FC Thun - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
FC Zürich - BSC Young Boys -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Team Vaud - FCO St. Gallen/Wil -:-
FC Basel - Team Ticino -:-