. .
FIFA > Sub 15 Amistosos 2022 > Mayo FIFA >   Sub 15 Amistosos 2022 > Mayo
Alemania - Países Bajos -:-
Alemania > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Borussia Dortmund -:-
Colonia - Wolfsburgo -:-
Hoffenheim - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
SC Freiburg - 1. FC Union Berlin -:-
Eintracht Frankfurt - Bor. Mönchengladbach -:-
Bayern Múnich - Stuttgart -:-
Hertha - Mainz -:-
RB Leipzig - Augsburgo -:-
VfL Bochum - Arminia Bielefeld -:-
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Zwickau -:-
TSV Havelse - VfL Osnabrück -:-
Türkgücü München - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin -:-
1. FC Magdeburg - TSV 1860 München -:-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Waldhof Mannheim -:-
Viktoria Köln - 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
Würzburger Kickers - Hallescher FC -:-
Borussia Dortmund II - SC Verl -:-
MSV Duisburg - SC Freiburg II -:-
SV Meppen - Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - Bonner SC -:-
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - SV Lippstadt 08 -:-
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Schalke II -:-
14:00 SC Wiedenbrück - Preußen Münster -:-
14:00 Colonia - VfB Homberg -:-
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II -:-
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln -:-
14:00 Sportfreunde Lotte - Wuppertaler SV -:-
14:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - SV 19 Straelen -:-
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Rot-Weiss Essen -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bahlinger SC - Mainz II -:-
14:00 FC Gießen - Hoffenheim II -:-
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Schott Mainz -:-
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SV 07 Elversberg -:-
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SSV Ulm 1846 -:-
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
14:00 Stuttgart II - Kickers Offenbach -:-
14:00 VfR Aalen - Hessen Kassel -:-
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - VfB Eichstätt -:-
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Bayreuth -:-
14:00 Augsburgo II - SC Eltersdorf -:-
14:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth II - FC Pipinsried -:-
14:00 SV Heimstetten - FV Illertissen -:-
14:00 TSV Aubstadt - Bayern Múnich II -:-
14:00 TSV Buchbach - SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - SV Schalding-Heining -:-
14:00 Wacker Burghausen - FC Memmingen -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2021/2022 >
13:30 Eintracht Bamberg - ASV Neumarkt -:-
15:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - TSV Vatanspor -:-
15:00 Würzburger FV - SpVgg Ansbach -:-
16:00 1. FC Sand - DJK Vilzing -:-
16:00 ASV Cham - 1. SC Feucht -:-
16:00 TSV Abtswind - DJK Gebenbach -:-
16:00 TSV Großbardorf - ATSV Erlangen -:-
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2021/2022 >
14:00 SV Pullach - SV Kirchanschöring -:-
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - Ingolstadt II -:-
15:00 FC Gundelfingen - Jahn Regensburg II -:-
15:00 Türkspor Augsburg - SV Donaustauf -:-
16:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - FC Ismaning -:-
16:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - TSV Schwaben Augsburg -:-
Alemania > Bremenliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV -:-
13:00 Werder Bremen III - LTS Bremerhaven -:-
14:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - Brinkumer SV -:-
15:00 OSC Bremerhaven - SC Borgfeld -:-
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - FV Ravensburg -:-
14:00 Göppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers -:-
14:00 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - FC 08 Villingen -:-
14:00 TSV Ilshofen - SSV Reutlingen -:-
14:30 Freiburger FC - TSG Backnang -:-
15:30 1. FC Bruchsal - SGV Freiberg -:-
15:30 FC Nöttingen - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen -:-
15:30 FSV 08 Bissingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II -:-
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
SC Freiburg - SGS Essen -:-
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Wolfsburgo -:-
Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Múnich -:-
Turbine Potsdam - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim -:-
SC Sand - Colonia -:-
Argelia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
MC Alger - CS Constantine -:-
JS Kabylie - JS Saoura -:-
ASO Chlef - RC Arbaâ -:-
NC Magra - Olympique Médéa -:-
HB Chelghoum Laïd - US Biskra -:-
MC Oran - NA Hussein Dey -:-
CR Bélouizdad - ES Sétif -:-
WA Tlemcen - Paradou AC -:-
RC Rélizane - USM Alger -:-
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
09:00 Sydney Olympic - Mt Druitt Town Rangers -:-
11:00 Northbridge Bulls - Sutherland Sharks -:-
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
07:00 Eastern Lions - Green Gully SC -:-
07:15 Avondale FC - Heidelberg United -:-
08:45 Dandenong City SC - South Melbourne FC -:-
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Bentleigh Greens -:-
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Melbourne Knights -:-
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Hume City FC -:-
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
08:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United -:-
10:00 Peninsula Power - Moreton Bay United -:-
10:15 Capalaba FC - Logan Lightning -:-
11:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC -:-
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
06:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Lake Macquarie City -:-
06:00 Cooks Hill United - Lambton Jaffas -:-
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Cooma FC -:-
09:30 Monaro Panthers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
19:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV Allerheiligen -:-
19:00 SV Ried (A) - SC Weiz -:-
19:00 SV Spittal/Drau - Union Vöcklamarkt -:-
19:00 SK Treibach - USV St. Anna -:-
19:00 Union Gurten - FC Gleisdorf 09 -:-
19:00 WSC Hertha - Deutschlandsberger SC -:-
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
17:00 USK Anif - SK Bischofshofen -:-
17:00 SV Wals-Grünau - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden -:-
17:00 SV Kuchl - Salzburger AK 1914 -:-
17:00 SV Seekirchen - SV Grödig -:-
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Zagreb - NK Osijek -:-
Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Slaven Belupo -:-
HNK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb -:-
HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split -:-
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -:-
Croacia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:00 NK Kustošija - NK Inter Zaprešić -:-
17:00 NK Opatija - NK Sesvete -:-
17:00 NK Rudeš - NK Osijek II -:-
17:00 NK Solin - NK Dubrava -:-
17:00 NK Varaždin ŠN - NK Jarun -:-
Dinamarca > Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dinamarca >  Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - KoldingQ -:-
Dinamarca > Femenino Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Dinamarca >  Femenino Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
13:00 Varde IF - B.93 København -:-
13:00 AGF Fodbold - Aalborg BK -:-
14:00 Odense Q - Sundby BK -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 Odense BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
12:00 FK Viborg - Kolding IF -:-
13:00 Hobro IK - HB Køge -:-
13:00 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy -:-
14:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK -:-
14:30 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
14:30 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
14:45 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
15:00 Odense BK - FC København -:-
15:15 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
15:15 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - Brøndby IF -:-
15:45 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
16:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - Hellerup IK -:-
12:00 Hvidovre IF - FC Helsingør -:-
12:00 B.93 København - Næstved BK -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - Kolding IF -:-
14:15 Næsby BK - SfB-Oure FA -:-
15:15 Hobro IK - HB Køge -:-
15:15 Nykøbing FC - AC Amager Academy -:-
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Silkeborg IF -:-
12:30 FC Midtjylland - Vejle BK -:-
12:30 Odense BK - FC København -:-
13:00 Farum BK - Brøndby IF -:-
13:00 Randers SK Freja - Aalborg BK -:-
13:30 Aarhus GF - Lyngby BK -:-
14:00 Esbjerg fB - AC Horsens -:-
El Salvador > Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2021/2022 Clausura >
Isidro Metapán - Atlético Marte -:-
Chalatenango - Municipal Limeño -:-
Luis Angel Firpo - Santa Tecla FC -:-
Platense Zacatecoluca - FAS -:-
Once Municipal - Jocoro FC -:-
Alianza - Águila -:-
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
NK Radomlje - NK Celje -:-
NŠ Mura - NK Domžale -:-
NK Aluminij - Olimpija Ljubljana -:-
NK Bravo - NK Maribor -:-
FC Koper - NK Tabor Sežana -:-
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2022  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
21:30 Charlotte FC - Inter Miami CF -:-
22:00 CF Montréal - Orlando City -:-
22:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Colorado Rapids -:-
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2022  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2022 >
El Paso Locomotive - Los Angeles Galaxy II -:-
FC Tulsa - Detroit City FC -:-
Hartford Athletic - Loudoun United -:-
Monterey Bay FC - Las Vegas Lights FC -:-
New Mexico United - San Diego Loyal -:-
Orange County SC - Oakland Roots -:-
Phoenix Rising - San Antonio FC -:-
Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Birmingham Legion -:-
Francia > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
Le Havre AC - AJ Auxerre -:-
Dijon FCO - AS Nancy -:-
Pau FC - Chamois Niortais -:-
Toulouse - Nîmes Olympique -:-
Valenciennes FC - FC Sochaux -:-
Grenoble Foot 38 - AC Ajaccio -:-
Amiens SC - Paris FC -:-
Bastia - Rodez AF -:-
Caen - US Quevilly-Rouen -:-
USL Dunkerque - Guingamp -:-
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
Guingamp - Dijon FCO -:-
Girondins Bordeaux - París Saint-Germain -:-
Montpellier - ASJ Soyaux -:-
GPSO 92 Issy - FC Fleury 91 -:-
Lyon - Paris FC -:-
Stade Reims - Saint-Étienne -:-
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accra Lions - Legon Cities -:-
16:00 Asante Kotoko - Aduana Stars -:-
16:00 Bechem United - Hearts of Oak -:-
16:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - King Faisal -:-
16:00 Dreams FC - Real Tamale United -:-
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Karela FC -:-
16:00 Elmina Sharks - WAFA -:-
16:00 Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea -:-
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold -:-
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
Debreceni VSC - Puskás FC -:-
Ferencvárosi TC - MTK Budapest -:-
Budapest Honvéd - Mezőkövesdi SE -:-
Paksi SE - Kisvárda FC -:-
Újpest FC - Fehérvár FC -:-
Zalaegerszegi TE - Gyirmót FC -:-
Inglaterra > Premier League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Burnley FC - Aston Villa -:-
Leicester City - Everton -:-
Arsenal - Leeds United -:-
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United -:-
Manchester City - Newcastle United -:-
Brentford FC - Southampton -:-
Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
Crystal Palace - Watford FC -:-
Norwich City - West Ham United -:-
Chelsea - Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Bournemouth - Millwall FC -:-
13:30 Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers -:-
13:30 Derby County - Cardiff City -:-
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Bristol City -:-
13:30 Hull City - Nottingham Forest -:-
13:30 Luton Town - Reading -:-
13:30 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC -:-
13:30 Preston North End - Middlesbrough -:-
13:30 Sheffield United - Fulham FC -:-
13:30 Stoke City - Coventry City -:-
13:30 Swansea City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Barnsley FC -:-
Inglaterra > League Two 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Northampton Town -:-
16:00 Bradford City - Carlisle United -:-
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United -:-
16:00 Exeter City - Port Vale FC -:-
16:00 Stevenage FC - Salford City -:-
16:00 Walsall FC - Swindon Town -:-
16:00 Harrogate Town - Sutton United -:-
16:00 Hartlepool United - Colchester United -:-
16:00 Leyton Orient - Tranmere Rovers -:-
16:00 Mansfield Town - Forest Green Rovers -:-
16:00 Newport County - Rochdale AFC -:-
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Crawley Town -:-
Inglaterra > National League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League 2021/2022 >
Bromley FC - Dover Athletic -:-
Weymouth FC - Barnet FC -:-
Woking FC - Eastleigh FC -:-
Grimsby Town - Maidenhead United -:-
Halifax Town - Aldershot Town -:-
Notts County - Altrincham FC -:-
Solihull Moors - Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
Torquay United - Chesterfield FC -:-
Wealdstone FC - King's Lynn -:-
Wrexham AFC - Stockport County -:-
Yeovil Town - Boreham Wood -:-
Inglaterra > National League North 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Fylde - Leamington FC -:-
16:00 AFC Telford United - York City -:-
16:00 Alfreton Town - Guiseley AFC -:-
16:00 Brackley Town - Chester FC -:-
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - Southport FC -:-
16:00 Curzon Ashton - Kettering Town -:-
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Boston United -:-
16:00 Gateshead FC - Hereford FC -:-
16:00 Gloucester City - Blyth Spartans -:-
16:00 Kidderminster Harriers - Darlington FC -:-
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Chorley FC -:-
Inglaterra > National League South 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Oxford City -:-
16:00 Braintree Town - Billericay Town -:-
16:00 Concord Rangers - Welling United FC -:-
16:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead Town -:-
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Dartford FC -:-
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Chelmsford City -:-
16:00 Havant & Waterlooville - Chippenham Town -:-
16:00 Hungerford Town - Dorking Wanderers -:-
16:00 Maidstone United - Hampton & Richmond Borough -:-
16:00 St. Albans City - Tonbridge Angels -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Birmingham City - Aston Villa -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
12:00 Blackburn Rovers - Everton FC -:-
12:00 Newcastle United - Liverpool FC -:-
12:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Stoke City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:00 Crystal Palace - Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
12:00 Southampton FC - Chelsea FC -:-
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Arsenal FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:00 Leeds United - Middlesbrough FC -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
13:00 Fulham FC - Leicester City -:-
13:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading FC -:-
13:00 West Ham United - Norwich City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 North >
13:30 Derby County - Burnley FC -:-
13:30 Manchester United - Nottingham Forest -:-
14:00 Sunderland AFC - Manchester City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Barnsley FC - Millwall FC -:-
12:00 Crewe Alexandra - Swansea City -:-
12:00 Hull City - Watford FC -:-
12:00 Peterborough United - Bristol City -:-
12:30 Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers -:-
14:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Charlton Athletic -:-
15:00 Sheffield United - Cardiff City -:-
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
11:30 Fleetwood Town - Blackpool FC -:-
11:30 Morecambe FC - Bolton Wanderers -:-
11:30 Preston North End - Tranmere Rovers -:-
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Walsall FC -:-
12:00 Salford City - Accrington Stanley -:-
12:30 Oldham Athletic - Shrewsbury Town -:-
13:00 Port Vale FC - Carlisle United -:-
Irlanda > First Division 2022  Irlanda >   First Division 2022 >
20:30 Longford Town - Wexford FC -:-
Islandia > Úrvalsdeild 2022  Islandia >   Úrvalsdeild 2022 >
16:00 ÍA Akranes - Breiðablik -:-
18:00 Keflavík ÍF - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar -:-
18:00 KR Reykjavík - KA Akureyri -:-
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Fram Reykjavík -:-
Islandia > 1. deild 2022  Islandia >   1. deild 2022 >
16:00 Grótta - IF Vestri -:-
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
Fiorentina - Sampdoria -:-
Cagliari Calcio - Pescara Calcio -:-
Génova - Empoli -:-
Torino - Atalanta -:-
Hellas Verona - Bolonia -:-
Inter - Milan -:-
Sassuolo - Juventus -:-
SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Nápoles -:-
US Lecce - Roma -:-
Jamaica > National Premier League 2022  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2022 >
20:00 Dunbeholden FC - Tivoli Gardens -:-
22:30 Portmore United - Harbour View -:-
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
Maghrib de Fès - Olympique de Safi -:-
Olympique de Khouribga - SC Chabab Mohammédia -:-
JS Soualem - Rapide Oued Zem -:-
Raja Casablanca - Wydad AC -:-
FAR de Rabat - Hassania US Agadir -:-
Ittihad Tanger - FUS de Rabat -:-
Mouloudia Oujda - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
RS Berkane - Difaâ d'el Jadida -:-
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
16:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca -:-
16:00 Santos Laguna - Club León -:-
16:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis -:-
23:00 CF América - FC Juárez -:-
23:00 CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura >
Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres -:-
Cruz Azul - Club Necaxa -:-
Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca -:-
Santos Laguna - Club León -:-
Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC -:-
Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis -:-
CF América - FC Juárez -:-
CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana -:-
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
CS Petrocub - Dinamo Auto -:-
CSF Bălţi - FC Zimbru -:-
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe - FC Floreşti -:-
FC Milsami - FC Sheriff -:-
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
Egersunds IK - Kvik Halden -:-
FK Arendal - Sotra SK -:-
FK Ørn-Horten - Notodden FK -:-
Flekkerøy IL - SK Vard -:-
Moss FK - Øygarden FK -:-
Odds BK II - Staal Jørpeland -:-
Strømmen IF - Ullern IF -:-
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
Bærum SK - Alta IF -:-
Brattvåg IL - Eidsvold TF -:-
Kjelsås Fotball - IL Hødd -:-
SK Gjøvik-Lyn - Ullensaker/Kisa IL -:-
SK Træff - Levanger FK -:-
Tromsdalen UIL - Asker SK -:-
Vålerenga IF II - Frigg Oslo FK -:-
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
AZ Alkmaar - AFC Ajax -:-
FC Groningen - Sparta Rotterdam -:-
Feyenoord - PSV -:-
NEC Nijmegen - Go Ahead Eagles -:-
PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht -:-
SC Cambuur - RKC Waalwijk -:-
FC Twente - Fortuna Sittard -:-
Vitesse - sc Heerenveen -:-
Willem II - Heracles Almelo -:-
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
Lechia Gdańsk - FKS Stal Mielec -:-
Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze -:-
Piast Gliwice - Lech Poznań -:-
Radomiak Radom - Zagłębie Lubin -:-
Raków Częstochowa - KS Cracovia -:-
Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok -:-
Wisła Płock - Warta Poznań -:-
Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin -:-
Górnik Łęczna - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza -:-
Polonia > I Liga 2021/2022  Polonia >   I Liga 2021/2022 >
OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Skra Częstochowa -:-
GKS Tychy '71 - Puszcza Niepołomice -:-
GKS Katowice - GKS Jastrzębie -:-
Odra Opole - Korona Kielce -:-
KS Polkowice - ŁKS Łódź -:-
Widzew Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów -:-
Arka Gdynia - Miedź Legnica -:-
Chrobry Głogów - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała -:-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -:-
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
10:15 MFK Chrudim - MFK Vyškov -:-
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - 1. FK Příbram -:-
17:00 FK Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha B -:-
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov -:-
17:00 SK Líšeň - SK Prostějov -:-
17:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Ústí nad Labem -:-
17:00 SFC Opava - FK Varnsdorf -:-
Rusia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
Arsenal Tula - FK Krasnodar -:-
FK Ufa - FK Rostov -:-
Krylia Sovetov - Dinamo Moskva -:-
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Akhmat Grozny -:-
FK Ural - Spartak Moskva -:-
Zenit - FK Khimki -:-
CSKA Moscú - PFC Sochi -:-
Rusia > 1. Division 2021/2022  Rusia >   1. Division 2021/2022 >
Akron Tolyatti - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo -:-
Baltika Kaliningrad - Metallurg Lipetsk -:-
Fakel Voronezh - Volgar Astrakhan -:-
FK Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk -:-
FK Krasnodar 2 - Enisey Krasnoyarsk -:-
FK Orenburg - Olimp-Dolgoprudny -:-
FK Kamaz - Kuban Krasnodar -:-
FK Neftekhimik - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 2 -:-
Torpedo Moskva - Veles Moskva -:-
Rusia > Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022  Rusia >  Juvenil UFL-1 2021/2022 >
Kuban Krasnodar - CSKA Moscú -:-
Dinamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva -:-
Spartak Moskva - FK Strogino Moskva -:-
FK Saturn - Chertanovo Football Academy -:-
FK Krasnodar - FK Rostov -:-
Zenit - SShOR Zenit -:-
FShM Moskva - Rubin Kazan -:-
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
15:00 AmaZulu FC - Sekhukhune United -:-
15:00 Chippa United - Baroka FC -:-
15:00 Marumo Gallants - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00 Cape Town City FC - TS Galaxy -:-
17:00 Stellenbosch FC - Maritzburg United -:-
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion -:-
FC Lausanne-Sport - Basilea -:-
FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys -:-
FC Luzern - Servette Genève -:-
FC St. Gallen - FC Zürich -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Bulle -:-
17:00 US Terre Sainte - CS Chênois -:-
17:30 Vevey United - FC La Sarraz-Eclépens -:-
19:00 FC Lancy - Martigny Sports -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
SV Höngg - FC Wohlen -:-
FC Schötz - FC Solothurn -:-
Zug 94 - FC Langenthal -:-
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Thalwil -:-
FC Baden - FC Gossau -:-
FC Uzwil - Team Ticino [U21] -:-
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich - Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino -:-
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel - Team Aargau -:-
Suiza > Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022  Suiza >  Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 >
FC Winterthur - Servette Genève -:-
FC Thun - FC Sion -:-
FC Zürich - FC Luzern -:-
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Ticino -:-
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys -:-
FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
FC Basel - Team Aargau -:-
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2021/2022  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2021/2022 >
Police Tero FC - PT Prachuap FC -:-
BG Pathum United - Port FC -:-
Khonkaen FC - Buriram United -:-
Chiangrai United - Chiangmai FC -:-
Chonburi FC - Nakhon Ratchasima -:-
Muangthong United - Bangkok United -:-
Suphanburi FC - Samut Prakan City FC -:-
Nong Bua Pitchaya - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol -:-
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
Dinamo Kiev - FK Mariupol -:-
Desna Chernigov - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
FK Lviv - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
FC Oleksandriya - Rukh Lviv -:-
Zorya Lugansk - Metalist 1925 Kharkov -:-
Chernomorets Odessa - Vorskla Poltava -:-
NK Veres - Inhulets Petrove -:-
FC Mynai - SK Dnipro-1 -:-