# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Javier Cámpora Argentina Argentina Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 13 (13+0)
2. José Calderón Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 10 (10+0)
Rodrigo Palacio Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 10 (10+0)
Pisculichi Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 10 (10+0)
Gonzalo Vargas Uruguay Uruguay Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 10 (10+0)
6. Sergio Agüero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 9 (9+0)
Nicolás Frutos Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 9 (9+0)
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi España España Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 9 (9+0)
9. Ezequiel Lavezzi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 8 (8+0)
Radamel Falcao Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 8 (8+0)
11. Miguel Caneo Argentina Argentina Quilmes Quilmes 7 (7+0)
Rubén Capria Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 7 (7+0)
Marcelo Gallardo Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 7 (7+0)
Federico Insúa Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (7+0)
Ezequiel Maggiolo Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 7 (7+0)
Martín Palermo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 (7+0)
17. Marcelo Quinteros Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 6 (6+0)
José Villanueva Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 6 (6+0)
Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 6 (6+0)
Ernesto Farías Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 6 (6+0)
Josemir Lujambio Uruguay Uruguay Banfield Banfield 6 (6+0)
Leandro Gracián Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 6 (6+0)
Silvio González Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 6 (6+0)
Fernando Belluschi Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 (6+0)
25. Gonzalo Choy Uruguay Uruguay Quilmes Quilmes 5 (5+0)
Esteban Fuertes Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 (5+0)
Lucas Lobos México México Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 5 (5+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 5 (5+0)
Héctor Silva Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 5 (5+0)
30. Franco Mendoza Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 4 (4+0)
Emanuel Villa Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (4+0)
Santiago Silva Uruguay Uruguay Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (4+0)
Ignacio Scocco Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 4 (4+0)
Lucas Pusineri Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (4+0)
Eduardo Montoya Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 4 (4+0)
Ignacio Risso Uruguay Uruguay Quilmes Quilmes 4 (4+0)
Cristian Fabbiani Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 4 (4+0)
Germán Denis Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 4 (4+0)
Alejandro Delorte Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 (4+0)
Rodolfo Aquino Argentina Argentina Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 4 (4+0)
Darío Cvitanich Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 4 (4+0)
José Cardozo Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 (4+0)
Daniel Bilos Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 4 (4+0)
Claudio Enría Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 4 (4+0)
45. Hernán Peirone Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Ariel Ortega Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 3 (3+0)
Fernando Ortiz Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 3 (3+0)
Matías Oyola Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Saja Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Ariel Pereyra Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
David Ramírez Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 (3+0)
Rubén Ramírez Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Claudio Graf Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (3+0)
Jonathan Santana Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 3 (3+0)
Santiago Hirsig Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (3+0)
Federico Lussenhoff Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 3 (3+0)
Cristian Grabinski Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Juan Caffa Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (3+0)
Esteban González Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Archubi Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (3+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 (3+0)
Ismael Blanco Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 3 (3+0)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Silvio Carrario Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 (3+0)
Lucas Castromán Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 (3+0)
Diego Crosa Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 3 (3+0)
Daniel Díaz Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 3 (3+0)
Leandro Gioda Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (3+0)
69. Sebastián Romero Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Paletta Italia Italia Banfield Banfield 2 (2+0)
Víctor Píriz Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Ramón Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 (2+0)
Germán Rivarola Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (2+0)
Rolando Zárate Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Juan Serrizuela Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 (2+0)
Daniel Montenegro Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
José Tabares Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Daniel Tilger Argentina Argentina Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 2 (2+0)
Mario Turdó Argentina Argentina Quilmes Quilmes 2 (2+0)
Walter Montillo Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Leandro Somoza Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Milovan Mirosevic Chile Chile Racing Club Racing Club 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Carrusca Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Gastón Machín Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 2 (2+0)
Agustín Alayes Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Arrieta Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Leandro Benítez Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 2 (2+0)
Franco Cángele Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Guillermo Barros Schelotto Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 2 (2+0)
Emanuel Centurión Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 2 (2+0)
Gastón Esmerado Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Martín Fabro Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Patricio González Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 2 (2+0)
Marcelo Goux Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 2 (2+0)
Adrián Lucero Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
96. Matias Manrique Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Sergio Órteman Uruguay Uruguay Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Darío Ocampo Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Oberman Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Paolo Montero Uruguay Uruguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Juan Martínez Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Claudio Marini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Damián Manso Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Diego Herner Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Diego Manicero Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Rafael Maceratesi Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Pablo Ledesma Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Iván Kaviedes Ecuador Ecuador Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Silvio Iuvalé Argentina Argentina Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 (1+0)
Germán Herrera Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Aldo Osorio Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Giovanni Hernández Colombia Colombia Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Juan Grabowski Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Jorge Ortiz Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Franco Sosa Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (1+0)
Mariano Pavone Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Diego Váleri Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Mauro Zárate Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Javier Yacuzzi Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Pablo Vitti Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Javier Villarreal Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Diego Villagra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Luciano Vella Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Velázquez Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Juan Vargas Perú Perú Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Lucas Valdemarín Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Agustín Pelletieri Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Talamonti Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Ibrahim Ssekajja Uganda Uganda Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Spolli Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
José Sosa Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Walter Garcia Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Gerardo Solana Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (1+0)
Diego Simeone Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Santiago Raymonda Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Leonel Pilipauskas Uruguay Uruguay Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Santiago Gentiletti Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 1 (1+0)
Raúl Estévez Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Garay Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Adrián Bastía Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Jeremías Caggiano Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Juan Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Cabral Argentina Argentina Racing Club Racing Club 1 (1+0)
Ariel Broggi Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Bravo Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Pablo Brandán Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Darío Bottinelli Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Borzani Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Pablo Barrientos Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Neri Cardozo Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Hugo Barrientos Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Diego Barrado Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Balvorín Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Armenteros Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Carlos Arano Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Lucas Alessandría Argentina Argentina Quilmes Quilmes 1 (1+0)
Germán Alemanno Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Marcos Aguirre Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Gastón Caprari Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Rubén Galván Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Andrés Díaz Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Fioretto Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Fernández Francou Argentina Argentina Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1 (1+0)
Gastón Fernández Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Mariano Fermani Argentina Argentina Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 (1+0)
Juan Eluchans Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Federico Domínguez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Eduardo Domínguez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Cristian Díaz Argentina Argentina Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (1+0)
Cristian Devallis Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (1+0)
Diego Ceballos Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Leandro Desábato Argentina Argentina Quilmes Quilmes 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Delgado Argentina Argentina Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 1 (1+0)
Luciano de Bruno Argentina Argentina Tiro Federal de Rosario Tiro Federal de Rosario 1 (1+0)
Jesús Dátolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Hugo Costela Uruguay Uruguay Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 (1+0)
Matías Córdoba Argentina Argentina Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 1 (1+0)
Hugo Colace Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Renato Civelli Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (1+0)
Walter Zunino Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1+0)