# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Lucas Passerini Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 18 (14+4)
2. Ignacio Jeraldino Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 17 (11+6)
3. José Fuenzalida Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 16 (10+6)
4. Tobias Figueroa Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 15 (11+4)
5. Matías Donoso Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 12 (10+2)
6. Mauro Quiroga Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 11 (8+3)
Iván Ledezma Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 11 (7+4)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 11 (7+4)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 11 (4+7)
10. Roberto Gutiérrez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 10 (10+0)
Carlos Muñoz Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 10 (8+2)
Felipe Reynero Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 10 (6+4)
Maximiliano Salas Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 10 (6+4)
Luciano Aued Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 10 (5+5)
15. Leandro Benegas Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 9 (7+2)
Esteban Paredes Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 9 (6+3)
César Pinares Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 9 (5+4)
Ricardo Blanco Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 9 (4+5)
19. Sebastián Varas Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 8 (8+0)
Matías Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 8 (6+2)
Edson Puch Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 8 (6+2)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (6+2)
Patricio Rubio Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 8 (5+3)
Heber García Venezuela Venezuela Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (5+3)
Jesús Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 8 (4+4)
Eugenio Isnaldo Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 8 (4+4)
Matias Cavalleri Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 8 (3+5)
28. Rodrigo Holgado Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 7 (5+2)
Misael Dávila Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 7 (5+2)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 7 (5+2)
Mauro Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Unión Española Unión Española 7 (4+3)
Cristóbal Jorquera Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 7 (3+4)
Gabriel Suazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 7 (3+4)
Yulián Mejía Colombia Colombia Unión Española Unión Española 7 (3+4)
35. Felipe Flores Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (5+1)
Sebastián Jaime Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 6 (5+1)
Sebastián Pol Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 6 (5+1)
Mauricio Pinilla Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 6 (5+1)
Álvaro Ramos Chile Chile Everton Everton 6 (5+1)
Sebastián Sáez Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 6 (4+2)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 6 (3+3)
Thomas Rodríguez Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 6 (3+3)
Jorge Henríquez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 6 (3+3)
Rodrigo González Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 6 (2+4)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 6 (2+4)
Maximiliano Ceratto Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 6 (2+4)
Marcelo Cañete Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 6 (2+4)
Carlos Espinosa Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 6 (2+4)
Sebastián Ubilla Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 6 (2+4)
Eduard Bello Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 6 (2+4)
Roberto Cereceda Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 6 (0+6)
52. Edwuin Pernía Venezuela Venezuela Iquique Iquique 5 (5+0)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (5+0)
José Luis Muñoz Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (5+0)
Marcelo Larrondo Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Orellana Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 5 (4+1)
Javier Urzúa Altamirano Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 5 (4+1)
Jason Flores Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 5 (4+1)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 5 (3+2)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 5 (3+2)
Oscar Salinas Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 5 (3+2)
Diego Valencia Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 5 (3+2)
Fabián Ahumada Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 5 (3+2)
Gonzalo Espinoza Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 5 (3+2)
Fernando Cordero Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 5 (2+3)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 5 (2+3)
Fabrizio Ramírez Costa Rica Costa Rica O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (1+4)
Ramón Fernández Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 5 (0+5)
Guillermo Soto Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 5 (0+5)
70. Anthony Blondell Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 4 (4+0)
Andrés Vílches Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (4+0)
Paulo Magalhaes Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 4 (4+0)
Adrián Balboa Uruguay Uruguay Antofagasta Antofagasta 4 (3+1)
Duvier Riascos Colombia Colombia Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (3+1)
Bryan Rabello Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 4 (3+1)
Rodrigo Ureña Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 4 (3+1)
Esteban Pavez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (3+1)
Walter Bou Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 4 (2+2)
Jorge Valdivia Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 4 (2+2)
Carlos Palacios Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 4 (2+2)
Carlos Lobos Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (2+2)
Luis Jiménez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 4 (2+2)
Rubén Farfán Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 4 (2+2)
Nicolás Oroz Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 4 (2+2)
Sebastián Céspedes Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 4 (2+2)
Luis Pavez Muñoz Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 4 (2+2)
Hugo Droguett Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 4 (1+3)
Yerson Opazo Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 4 (0+4)
Juan Cornejo Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 4 (0+4)
Felipe Barrientos Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 4 (0+4)
91. Javier Parraguez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (3+0)
Facundo Castro Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (3+0)
Franco Bechtholdt Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (3+0)
Jean Pineda Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (3+0)
Cristián Canío Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Stefanelli Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Gary Tello Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 3 (2+1)
Diego Buonanotte Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 3 (2+1)
Michael Fuentes Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 3 (2+1)
Juan Pablo Gómez Argentina Argentina Unión Española Unión Española 3 (2+1)
José Pablo Monreal Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Juan Leiva Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (2+1)
Federico Pereyra Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 3 (2+1)
Julio Barroso Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Silva Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (2+1)
Albert Acevedo Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 3 (2+1)
Diego Orellana Chile Chile Everton Everton 3 (1+2)
Cristián Vilches Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 3 (1+2)
Diego Torres Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (1+2)
Luis Mago Venezuela Venezuela Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Leonardo Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 3 (1+2)
Bryan Vejar Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
Jaime Soto Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (1+2)
Diego Rosende Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 3 (1+2)
César Valenzuela Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 3 (1+2)
Cristóbal Marín Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3 (0+3)
Juan Córdova Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 3 (0+3)
John Salas Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 3 (0+3)
Carlos Suárez Venezuela Venezuela Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 3 (0+3)
120. Bryan Carvallo Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Steffan Pino Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (2+0)
Fernando Cornejo Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Zúñiga Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Peñailillo Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (2+0)
Renato Tarifeño Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Jesús Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Gerardo Navarrete Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Everton Everton 2 (2+0)
Ángelo Henríquez Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (2+0)
Franco Lobos Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (2+0)
José Bizama Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (2+0)
Eric Godoy Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (2+0)
Juan Fuentes Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (2+0)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Jimmy Martínez Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Carlos Villanueva Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Alexander Succar Perú Perú Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Fabián Saavedra Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (1+1)
Fernando Manríquez Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (1+1)
David Salazar Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
Matías Sepúlveda Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
José Rojas Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Richard Paredes Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Pablo Corral Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 2 (1+1)
Matías Cahais Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 2 (1+1)
César Cortés Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Martín Cortés Argentina Argentina Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 2 (1+1)
Isaac Díaz Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Ariel Cáceres Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Osvaldo Bosso Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (1+1)
Lucas Aveldaño Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Yonathan Andía Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Baeza Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Josepmir Ballón Perú Perú Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (1+1)
Matías Blázquez Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 2 (1+1)
Osvaldo González Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (1+1)
Pablo Alvarado Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Valber Huerta Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Germán Lanaro Argentina Argentina Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 (1+1)
Matías Laba Argentina Argentina Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (1+1)
Sebastian Cabrera Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 2 (0+2)
Érick Wiemberg Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 2 (0+2)
Rodrigo Castro Argentina Argentina Iquique Iquique 2 (0+2)
Jean Beausejour Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Maturana Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 (0+2)
Facundo Guichón Uruguay Uruguay Iquique Iquique 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Fernández Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 2 (0+2)
Marco Collao Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (0+2)
Marcelo Jorquera Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 2 (0+2)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 2 (0+2)
Pablo Parra Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 2 (0+2)
Byron Nieto Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 (0+2)
173. Rodolfo González Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Camilo Gaínza Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 1 (1+0)
Juan Gaete Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Julián Fernández Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Wálter González Paraguay Paraguay Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Guerra Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Johnny Herrera Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Herrera Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Juan Gutiérrez Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Juan Espinoza Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1 (1+0)
Carlos Escobar Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Jaime Carreño Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Matías Campos López Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Benjamín Berríos Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Federico Castro Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Contreras Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Julio Doldán Paraguay Paraguay Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Agustin Doffo Argentina Argentina O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Delfino Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Juan Insaurralde Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Jacobo Kouffati Venezuela Venezuela Iquique Iquique 1 (1+0)
Fabián Torres Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Franz Schultz Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Marcos Riquelme Argentina Argentina Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Torres Panamá Panamá Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (1+0)
Guido Vadalá Argentina Argentina Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Yedro Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Germán Voboril Argentina Argentina Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Vargas Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Ramírez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Francisco Portillo Paraguay Paraguay Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (1+0)
Iván Morales Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Renzo López Uruguay Uruguay O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Leyton Chile Chile Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 (1+0)
César Munder Cuba Cuba Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (1+0)
Diego Oyarzún Chile Chile Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
Mario Parra Chile Chile Curicó Unido Curicó Unido 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Palomeque Colombia Colombia Unión Española Unión Española 1 (1+0)
Brayan Palmezano Venezuela Venezuela Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Berardo Argentina Argentina Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 (1+0)
José Bandez Venezuela Venezuela Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (1+0)
Óscar Opazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Diego Fernández Chile Chile Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Raúl Osorio Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
René Bugueño Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Muñoz Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Yerko Leiva Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
1 (0+1)
Augusto Barrios Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Camilo Moya Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Iván Vásquez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Jeisson Vargas Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Echeverría Chile Chile Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile 1 (0+1)
Agustín Farías Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Farías Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Pedro Sánchez Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Ronald de la Fuente Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Pacheco Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Camilo Saldaña Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Brian Torrealba Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Juan Miño Argentina Argentina Iquique Iquique 1 (0+1)
Stéfano Magnasco Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Camilo Rodríguez Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Cristian Gutiérrez Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Luis Figueroa Chile Chile Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Luis Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Filla Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Alejandro González Uruguay Uruguay Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
César Fuentes Chile Chile Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Rolón Argentina Argentina Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Bruno Romo Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Rafael Arace Venezuela Venezuela Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Pablo Aránguiz Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Fernando Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Everton Everton 1 (0+1)
Lino Maldonado Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Mancilla Chile Chile Unión Española Unión Española 1 (0+1)
Iván Rossi Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Fierro Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)
Tomás Alarcón Chile Chile O'Higgins O'Higgins 1 (0+1)
Francisco Sepúlveda Chile Chile Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 (0+1)