# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Júnior Santos Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 8 (8+0)
2. Tiquinho Soares Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 5 (1+4)
3. Martín Cauteruccio Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 4 (4+0)
Diego Duarte Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 4 (4+0)
Gonzalo Sosa Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 4 (2+2)
6. Chico Brasil Brasil Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Paulinho Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (3+0)
Maximiliano Silvera Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (3+0)
Carlos Bacca Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (2+1)
Bruno Sávio Brasil Brasil Bolívar Bolívar 3 (2+1)
Marquinhos Oliveira Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (2+1)
Darlin Rodriguez Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 3 (2+1)
Orlando Gaona Lugo Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Arana Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 3 (1+2)
Carlos Palacios Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 3 (1+2)
Ramiro Vaca Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 3 (1+2)
Ignacio Bailone Argentina Argentina Club Nacional Club Nacional 3 (0+3)
Raphael Veiga Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 (0+3)
19. Juan Fernando Alfaro Argentina Argentina Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (2+0)
Rodrigo Arévalo Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 (2+0)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (2+0)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Leandro Lozano Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Pedro Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 (2+0)
José Rivera Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 2 (2+0)
Dorny Romero Rep. Dominicana Rep. Dominicana Always Ready Always Ready 2 (2+0)
Enrique Triverio Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 2 (2+0)
Rubén Botta Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Guido Carrillo Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Edwuin Cetré Colombia Colombia Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Darias Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Fuentes Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (1+1)
Leonardo Gil Argentina Argentina Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 (1+1)
Hugo Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (1+1)
Juninho Capixaba Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (1+1)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 2 (1+1)
Robson Matheus Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 2 (1+1)
Júnior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Wesley Tanque Brasil Brasil Always Ready Always Ready 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Báez Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 (0+2)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Damián Suárez Uruguay Uruguay Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (0+2)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
47. Gustavo Aguilar Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Martín Alaníz Uruguay Uruguay Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
André Silva Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Mateo Antoni Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Facundo Bernal Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Oswaldo Blanco Colombia Colombia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Marcos Bolados Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Cristian Bordacahar Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Boselli Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Bruno Fuchs Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Déiber Caicedo Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Calleri Argentina Argentina São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Germán Cano Argentina Argentina Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Carneiro Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Federico Carrizo Argentina Argentina Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Castro Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Lucas Cepeda Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Facundo Colidio Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Marcelo Correa Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (1+0)
Aldo Corzo Perú Perú Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (1+0)
Michael Covea Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (1+0)
Héctor Cuellar Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Osinachi Ebere Nigeria Nigeria Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Claudio Echeverri Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Estevao Brasil Brasil Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Miku Fedor Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (1+0)
Gilberto Flores Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Fonseca Italia Italia River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Federico Girotti Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Gustavo Scarpa Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (1+0)
Michael Hoyos Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Léo Ortiz Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino
1 (1+0)
José Manuel López Argentina Argentina Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Felipe Loyola Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Luciano Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Malcorra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Brian Mansilla Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Júnior Marabel Paraguay Paraguay Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Jeison Medina Colombia Colombia Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Javier Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
José Meza Venezuela Venezuela Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1 (1+0)
Tomson Minda Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Montes Uruguay Uruguay Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Aníbal Moreno Argentina Argentina Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Julio Ortiz Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Paiva Paraguay Paraguay Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Moisés Paniagua Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Danny Pérez Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Piquerez Uruguay Uruguay Palmeiras Palmeiras 1 (1+0)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Carlos Quintana Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Tomas Rayer Argentina Argentina Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (1+0)
Octavio Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 1 (1+0)
Darvis Rodríguez Venezuela Venezuela Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Luciano Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Iván Román Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Jhohan Romaña Colombia Colombia San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Antonio Romero Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (1+0)
Fernando Romero Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (1+0)
Jean Pierre Rosso Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Daniel Ruiz Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Ruiz Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
José Sagredo Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Juan Salcedo Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (1+0)
Lucas Sanabria Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Lucas Sanabria Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Savarino Venezuela Venezuela Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Kevin Serna Colombia Colombia Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (1+0)
Cristián Suárez Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Talisson Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Adalid Terrazas Bolivia Bolivia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (1+0)
Didí Torrico Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (1+0)
Luciano Ursino Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Facundo Velazco Argentina Argentina Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Cristian Zavala Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (1+0)
Wildo Alonso Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (0+1)
Joel Amoroso Argentina Argentina The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Brian Andrada Argentina Argentina Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (0+1)
Alex Arce Paraguay Paraguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Jhon Arias Colombia Colombia Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Irven Ávila Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Esequiel Barco Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Miguel Borja Colombia Colombia River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Federico Bravo Argentina Argentina Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (0+1)
Julián Brea Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Bustos Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Caballero Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)
Javier Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
José Carabalí Ecuador Ecuador Always Ready Always Ready 1 (0+1)
Carlos Eduardo Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Matías Catalán Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Richard Celis Venezuela Venezuela Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello 1 (0+1)
Fernando Cornejo Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Giorgian de Arrascaeta Uruguay Uruguay Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Ayron Del Valle Colombia Colombia Always Ready Always Ready 1 (0+1)
Douglas Costa Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
José Enamorado Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Fernando Fernández Paraguay Paraguay Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Antonio Galeano Paraguay Paraguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Giaccone Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Néstor Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Óscar Giménez Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense Sportivo Trinidense 1 (0+1)
Santiago González Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Leandro González Pírez Argentina Argentina River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Helinho Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Hulk Brasil Brasil Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 1 (0+1)
Iván Leguizamón Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Leonai Souza Brasil Brasil Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Daniel Lino Bolivia Bolivia The Strongest The Strongest 1 (0+1)
Jhilmar Lora Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Lorran Brasil Brasil Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 (0+1)
Yaimar Medina Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Bautista Merlini Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Johan Moreno Venezuela Venezuela Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Óscar Opazo Chile Chile Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 1 (0+1)
Tiago Palacios Argentina Argentina Estudiantes Estudiantes 1 (0+1)
Martín Pérez Guedes Argentina Argentina Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 (0+1)
Jesús Pretell Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
David Robles Paraguay Paraguay Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (0+1)
Emerson Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Rojas Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Sergio Sulbarán Venezuela Venezuela Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 1 (0+1)
Bryan Tana Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jair Torrico Bolivia Bolivia Club Aurora Club Aurora 1 (0+1)
Cecilio Waterman Panamá Panamá Alianza Lima Alianza Lima 1 (0+1)
Dilan Zúñiga Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)