# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Víctor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 11 (3+8)
2. Jonathan Bauman Argentina Argentina Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 10 (8+2)
3. Jhon Cifuente Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 9 (7+2)
4. Jhonny Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 7 (6+1)
Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 7 (6+1)
6. Brian Montenegro Paraguay Paraguay Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 6 (5+1)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia LDU Quito LDU Quito 6 (5+1)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 6 (4+2)
Danny Luna Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 6 (3+3)
Lucas Mancinelli Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 6 (2+4)
11. José Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 5 (5+0)
Diego Dorregaray Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 5 (4+1)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 5 (4+1)
Jacobo Kouffati Venezuela Venezuela Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 5 (4+1)
Pedro Vite Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 5 (2+3)
Richard Calderón Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 5 (2+3)
Martín Alaníz Uruguay Uruguay Manta Manta 5 (2+3)
José Ayoví Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 5 (1+4)
19. Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 4 (4+0)
Jhon Santacruz Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 4 (4+0)
José Fajardo Panamá Panamá 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 4 (4+0)
Jaime Ayoví Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 4 (4+0)
Leandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 4 (3+1)
Adolfo Muñoz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 (3+1)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 4 (3+1)
Mauro Da Luz Uruguay Uruguay 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 4 (3+1)
Byron Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 4 (2+2)
Janner Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 4 (2+2)
Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 4 (2+2)
Segundo Portocarrero Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 4 (2+2)
Christian Ortíz Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 4 (1+3)
Andrés Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4 (1+3)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 4 (0+4)
34. Ángel Quiñonez Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3 (3+0)
Lisandro Alzugaray Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (3+0)
Alan Muriáldo Argentina Argentina Orense SC Orense SC 3 (3+0)
Jorge Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (3+0)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 3 (3+0)
Luis Amarilla Paraguay Paraguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (2+1)
Jacob Murillo Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
Alexis Zapata Colombia Colombia Emelec Emelec 3 (2+1)
Romario Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 3 (1+2)
Arón Rodriguez Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 3 (1+2)
Danny Cabezas Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 3 (1+2)
Gabriel Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 3 (1+2)
Carlos Feraud Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3 (1+2)
Luca Sosa Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 3 (1+2)
Abel Casquete Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3 (0+3)
49. Vinicio Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 2 (2+0)
Nixon Molina Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Edder Farías Venezuela Venezuela Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Marcos Mejía Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 (2+0)
Carlos Garcés Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Lorenzo Faravelli Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Aníbal Leguizamón Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
Federico Jourdan Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (2+0)
Michael Hoyos Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Sergio López Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
Jorge Ordoñez Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 (2+0)
Eric Tovo Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (2+0)
Leonel Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Moisés Corozo Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Henry Patta Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 (1+1)
Jonny Uchuari Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 2 (1+1)
Christian Cruz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Ángel Ledesma Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 2 (1+1)
Cristhian Cuero Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 2 (1+1)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Roberto Garces Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 2 (1+1)
Luis Romero Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 (1+1)
Samuel Delgado Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 (1+1)
Wilmer Godoy Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 2 (1+1)
Marco Montaño Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 2 (1+1)
Efrén Mera Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Ignacio Herrera Chile Chile Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Joel López Pissano Argentina Argentina Orense SC Orense SC 2 (1+1)
Walter Chalá Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (1+1)
Diego Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 (0+2)
Adonis Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (0+2)
Billy Arce Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (0+2)
82. Matías Oyola Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Cristian Palomeque Colombia Colombia Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Jordan Rezabala Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 1 (1+0)
Oscar Piris Argentina Argentina Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Orlin Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Djorkaeff Reasco Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Williams Riveros Paraguay Paraguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Alexis Santacruz Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Richard Schunke Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Klever Triviño Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (1+0)
Willian Vargas Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (1+0)
Jordy Alcívar Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Walberto Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Daniel Angulo Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 1 (1+0)
Danner Garcia Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 1 (1+0)
Holger Matamoros Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 1 (1+0)
Gerardo Martínez Argentina Argentina Manta Manta 1 (1+0)
Jordán Mohor Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Juan Kaprof Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Yuber Mosquera Colombia Colombia Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
David Jiménez Colombia Colombia Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Jara Chile Chile Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
José Hurtado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Gonzalez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Anderson Naula Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Kevin Becerra Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (1+0)
Richard Fernández Uruguay Uruguay 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Joffre Escobar Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Juan Orlando Argentina Argentina Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Carlos Cuero Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Luis Congo Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Ronald Champang Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Willian Cevallos Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Robert Burbano Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Jösé Lugo Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Juan Vieyra Argentina Argentina Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Tito Valencia Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Renato César Uruguay Uruguay Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Bryan García Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Joseph Espinoza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Blas Díaz Paraguay Paraguay Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Cortez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Corozo Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 1 (0+1)
Johao Chávez Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
1 (0+1)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Marcos Cangá Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Marcos Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Bustamante Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (0+1)
Manu Balda Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Dixon Arroyo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Diego Armas Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Luis Arce Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Carlos Arboleda Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
José Hernández Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Felipe Mejía Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
Steven Tapiero Colombia Colombia Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Marco Posligua Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Susvielles Argentina Argentina Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Enson Rodríguez Venezuela Venezuela Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Bryan Rodríguez Ecuador Ecuador Olmedo Olmedo 1 (0+1)
Mario Rizotto Uruguay Uruguay Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Bryan Rivera Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (0+1)
Orlen Quintero Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
José Quintero Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Mario Pineida Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Edwin Méndez Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Bruno Piñatares Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Elvis Patta Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Daniel Patiño Ecuador Ecuador Manta Manta 1 (0+1)
Joao Ortíz Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (0+1)
Bryan Oña Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)
César Obando Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Marco Mosquera Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (0+1)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)