1. Jornada
19.02.2021 Universidad Catolica - Olmedo 3:0
20.02.2021 01:00 LDU Quito - 9 de Octubre 4:2 (2:0)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Aucas 1:3 (0:1)
22:30 Guayaquil City - Macará 3:1 (2:0)
21.02.2021 01:00 Manta - Barcelona 2:3 (2:0)
19:00 Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
21:30 Técnico Universitario - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
22.02.2021 00:00 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 4:1 (2:1)
2. Jornada
27.02.2021 01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 3:0 (1:0)
20:00 Universidad Catolica - Manta 3:3 (3:0)
22:30 Macará - Independiente del Valle 3:1 (1:0)
28.02.2021 01:00 Aucas - Emelec 2:3 (1:1)
19:00 9 de Octubre - Mushuc Runa 1:2 (0:2)
21:30 Olmedo - LDU Quito 0:0 (0:0)
01.03.2021 00:00 Barcelona - Técnico Universitario 3:0 (1:0)
02.03.2021 01:00 Delfín SC - Orense SC 1:1 (0:1)
3. Jornada
06.03.2021 01:00 Independiente del Valle - Mushuc Runa 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Orense SC - Aucas 2:2 (1:1)
23:30 LDU Quito - Universidad Catolica 2:1 (1:0)
07.03.2021 02:00 Emelec - Delfín SC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Olmedo - Macará 0:2 (0:0)
21:30 Manta - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
08.03.2021 00:00 Guayaquil City - Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
09.03.2021 01:00 Técnico Universitario - 9 de Octubre -:-
4. Jornada
12.03.2021 01:00 Macará - Emelec -:-
13.03.2021 01:00 Deportivo Cuenca - LDU Quito -:-
21:00 Universidad Catolica - Técnico Universitario -:-
23:30 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City -:-
14.03.2021 02:00 Aucas - Independiente del Valle -:-
19:00 Mushuc Runa - Manta -:-
21:30 9 de Octubre - Olmedo -:-
15.03.2021 00:00 Barcelona - Orense SC -:-
5. Jornada
21.03.2021 LDU Quito - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - 9 de Octubre -:-
Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica -:-
Manta - Aucas -:-
Mushuc Runa - Macará -:-
Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Olmedo -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Orense SC -:-
6. Jornada
04.04.2021 Olmedo - Emelec -:-
Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - Aucas -:-
Barcelona - Independiente del Valle -:-
Universidad Catolica - Macará -:-
LDU Quito - Mushuc Runa -:-
Orense SC - Manta -:-
Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
7. Jornada
10.04.2021 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
Macará - 9 de Octubre -:-
Emelec - LDU Quito -:-
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica -:-
Manta - Técnico Universitario -:-
Aucas - Delfín SC -:-
Mushuc Runa - Olmedo -:-
Guayaquil City - Orense SC -:-
8. Jornada
14.04.2021 Universidad Catolica - Emelec -:-
9 de Octubre - Guayaquil City -:-
Barcelona - Aucas -:-
Técnico Universitario - Independiente del Valle -:-
Delfín SC - Macará -:-
Orense SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
LDU Quito - Manta -:-
Olmedo - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
9. Jornada
18.04.2021 Mushuc Runa - Barcelona -:-
Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre -:-
Guayaquil City - LDU Quito -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Universidad Catolica -:-
Emelec - Técnico Universitario -:-
Manta - Delfín SC -:-
Aucas - Olmedo -:-
Macará - Orense SC -:-
10. Jornada
25.04.2021 Orense SC - Emelec -:-
Olmedo - Guayaquil City -:-
Universidad Catolica - Aucas -:-
Manta - Independiente del Valle -:-
LDU Quito - Macará -:-
Técnico Universitario - Mushuc Runa -:-
Barcelona - Delfín SC -:-
9 de Octubre - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
11. Jornada
02.05.2021 Barcelona - Emelec -:-
Orense SC - 9 de Octubre -:-
Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito -:-
Mushuc Runa - Universidad Catolica -:-
Aucas - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Manta -:-
Delfín SC - Olmedo -:-
Macará - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
12. Jornada
09.05.2021 9 de Octubre - Barcelona -:-
Emelec - Guayaquil City -:-
LDU Quito - Aucas -:-
Olmedo - Independiente del Valle -:-
Manta - Macará -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa -:-
Universidad Catolica - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Orense SC -:-
13. Jornada
16.05.2021 Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-
Independiente del Valle - Guayaquil City -:-
Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Orense SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Macará - Técnico Universitario -:-
9 de Octubre - Manta -:-
Barcelona - Olmedo -:-
Aucas - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
14. Jornada
23.05.2021 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona -:-
Delfín SC - 9 de Octubre -:-
Macará - Aucas -:-
Emelec - Independiente del Valle -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa -:-
Olmedo - Manta -:-
LDU Quito - Orense SC -:-
15. Jornada
30.05.2021 Manta - Emelec -:-
Aucas - Guayaquil City -:-
Técnico Universitario - LDU Quito -:-
9 de Octubre - Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona - Macará -:-
Mushuc Runa - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - Olmedo -:-
Independiente del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca -:-