# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 5 (4+1)
Arón Rodriguez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 5 (4+1)
3. Fidel Martínez Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 4 (4+0)
Juan Manuel Tévez Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 4 (2+2)
5. Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 3 (3+0)
Leonardo Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Orense SC Orense SC 3 (3+0)
Júnior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 3 (2+1)
Tobías Donsanti Argentina Argentina Cumbayá Cumbayá 3 (2+1)
Renato César Uruguay Uruguay Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 3 (2+1)
Ismael Díaz Panamá Panamá Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 3 (1+2)
Santiago Giordana Argentina Argentina Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 3 (1+2)
Jonathan Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 3 (0+3)
13. Gabriel Cortez Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 (2+0)
Fernando Gaibor Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (2+0)
Jhon Cifuente Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (2+0)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
Jean Carlos Blanco Colombia Colombia Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 (2+0)
Diego Ávila Ecuador Ecuador Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC 2 (2+0)
Andersson Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 2 (2+0)
Mauro Quiroga Argentina Argentina Emelec Emelec 2 (2+0)
Rommel Tapia Ecuador Ecuador Cumbayá Cumbayá 2 (2+0)
Luis Mina Colombia Colombia Macará Macará 2 (2+0)
Jonathan Bauman Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 (1+1)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 2 (1+1)
Michael Carcelén Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 2 (1+1)
Carlos Cuero Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
Alexander Alvarado Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 2 (1+1)
Agustín García Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 2 (1+1)
Jonny Uchuari Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 2 (1+1)
Danny Luna Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Luis Estupiñán Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 (0+2)
33. Tomás Molina Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Mateo Zambrano Francia Francia Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Lucas Mancinelli Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Carlos Monges Paraguay Paraguay Cumbayá Cumbayá 1 (1+0)
Jean Humanante Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (1+0)
Eddie Guevara Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Sebastián González Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
Víctor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Wiston Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Richard Farías Ecuador Ecuador Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC 1 (1+0)
Damián Díaz Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Renny Jaramillo Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Yuber Mosquera Colombia Colombia Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (1+0)
Marco Montaño Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Cristhian Cuero Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (1+0)
Julio Ortiz Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Kavier Ortiz Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Teodoro Paredes Paraguay Paraguay Cumbayá Cumbayá 1 (1+0)
Jean Peña Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Phillips Panamá Panamá 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Jésus Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC 1 (1+0)
Facundo Queiroz Uruguay Uruguay Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Ángel Quiñonez Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (1+0)
Jhonny Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 1 (1+0)
Samuel Delgado Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Adrián Colombino Uruguay Uruguay Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Jaime Ayoví Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Luis Chicaiza Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
Juan Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (1+0)
José Andrade Ecuador Ecuador Orense SC Orense SC 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Arce Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Vilinton Branda Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Andy Burbano Ecuador Ecuador Delfín SC Delfín SC 1 (1+0)
Franklin Carabali Ecuador Ecuador Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa 1 (1+0)
José Cazares Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (1+0)
Jhoanner Chávez Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
Maikel Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Cumbayá Cumbayá 1 (0+1)
Henry Patta Ecuador Ecuador Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC 1 (0+1)
Kevin Minda Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
John Medina Ecuador Ecuador Gualaceo SC Gualaceo SC 1 (0+1)
Facundo Martinez Argentina Argentina Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Darwin Suárez Ecuador Ecuador Cumbayá Cumbayá 1 (0+1)
Hancel Batalla Ecuador Ecuador Cumbayá Cumbayá 1 (0+1)
Janus Vivar Ecuador Ecuador Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica 1 (0+1)
Alexis Zapata Colombia Colombia Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Pablo Mancilla Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Lautaro Díaz Argentina Argentina Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Diego Armas Ecuador Ecuador Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 1 (0+1)
Leroy Morales Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Montero Ecuador Ecuador 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 1 (0+1)