1. Jornada
09.07.2022 02:00 Universidad Catolica - Mushuc Runa 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Aucas - Orense SC 2:0 (0:0)
10.07.2022 00:30 9 de Octubre - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Gualaceo SC - LDU Quito 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 Independiente del Valle - Cumbayá 2:0 (1:0)
23:30 Macará - Emelec 1:3 (1:2)
11.07.2022 02:00 Barcelona - Delfín SC 0:1 (0:0)
12.07.2022 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City 1:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
16.07.2022 02:00 Cumbayá - Gualaceo SC 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Orense SC - Macará 1:1 (0:1)
17.07.2022 00:30 LDU Quito - Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 Técnico Universitario - Barcelona 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - 9 de Octubre 3:1 (1:0)
23:30 Guayaquil City - Universidad Catolica 2:0 (1:0)
18.07.2022 02:00 Emelec - Independiente del Valle 2:3 (1:1)
19.07.2022 02:00 Delfín SC - Aucas 0:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada
23.07.2022 02:00 Gualaceo SC - Deportivo Cuenca 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Orense SC - Cumbayá 3:1 (0:1)
24.07.2022 00:30 Aucas - Independiente del Valle 5:0 (1:0)
03:00 Guayaquil City - Emelec 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Mushuc Runa - Técnico Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
23:30 Universidad Catolica - LDU Quito 4:0 (3:0)
25.07.2022 02:00 Barcelona - 9 de Octubre 2:2 (1:2)
26.07.2022 02:00 Macará - Delfín SC 1:2 (1:0)
4. Jornada
30.07.2022 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Aucas 1:2 (0:2)
22:00 Delfín SC - Guayaquil City 1:3 (1:0)
31.07.2022 00:30 LDU Quito - Técnico Universitario 2:0 (0:0)
03:00 Independiente del Valle - Barcelona 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Cumbayá - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:0)
23:30 Macará - Universidad Catolica 1:3 (1:1)
01.08.2022 02:00 Emelec - Gualaceo SC 2:1 (2:0)
02.08.2022 02:00 9 de Octubre - Orense SC 0:0 (0:0)
5. Jornada
06.08.2022 02:00 Técnico Universitario - Cumbayá 3:3 (1:1)
22:00 Orense SC - Independiente del Valle 1:2 (0:1)
07.08.2022 00:30 Guayaquil City - Macará 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Delfín SC - Emelec 0:3 (0:1)
21:00 Aucas - LDU Quito 1:1 (1:0)
23:30 Universidad Catolica - Deportivo Cuenca 0:2 (0:1)
08.08.2022 02:00 Barcelona - Mushuc Runa 4:1 (2:1)
09.08.2022 02:00 Gualaceo SC - 9 de Octubre 1:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
13.08.2022 02:00 Mushuc Runa - Orense SC -:-
22:00 Independiente del Valle - Gualaceo SC -:-
14.08.2022 00:30 9 de Octubre - Aucas -:-
03:00 Barcelona - Universidad Catolica -:-
20:00 Cumbayá - Macará -:-
15.08.2022 00:30 Técnico Universitario - Guayaquil City -:-
01:00 LDU Quito - Emelec -:-
16.08.2022 02:00 Deportivo Cuenca - Delfín SC -:-
7. Jornada
21.08.2022 Orense SC - Barcelona -:-
Universidad Catolica - 9 de Octubre -:-
Macará - Aucas -:-
Guayaquil City - Independiente del Valle -:-
LDU Quito - Cumbayá -:-
Gualaceo SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa -:-
Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
8. Jornada
28.08.2022 9 de Octubre - Emelec -:-
Aucas - Guayaquil City -:-
Barcelona - LDU Quito -:-
Independiente del Valle - Universidad Catolica -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Macará -:-
Cumbayá - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Orense SC -:-
Mushuc Runa - Gualaceo SC -:-
9. Jornada
04.09.2022 Gualaceo SC - Barcelona -:-
Guayaquil City - 9 de Octubre -:-
Universidad Catolica - Aucas -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Independiente del Valle -:-
Emelec - Cumbayá -:-
Delfín SC - Técnico Universitario -:-
Macará - Mushuc Runa -:-
LDU Quito - Orense SC -:-
10. Jornada
11.09.2022 Aucas - Emelec -:-
Cumbayá - Guayaquil City -:-
Mushuc Runa - LDU Quito -:-
Técnico Universitario - Universidad Catolica -:-
Barcelona - Macará -:-
Independiente del Valle - Delfín SC -:-
9 de Octubre - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
Orense SC - Gualaceo SC -:-
11. Jornada
18.09.2022 Emelec - Barcelona -:-
Delfín SC - 9 de Octubre -:-
LDU Quito - Independiente del Valle -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Cumbayá -:-
Aucas - Técnico Universitario -:-
Guayaquil City - Mushuc Runa -:-
Universidad Catolica - Orense SC -:-
Macará - Gualaceo SC -:-
12. Jornada
25.09.2022 Mushuc Runa - Emelec -:-
Barcelona - Guayaquil City -:-
9 de Octubre - LDU Quito -:-
Gualaceo SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Cumbayá - Aucas -:-
Independiente del Valle - Macará -:-
Orense SC - Delfín SC -:-
Técnico Universitario - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
13. Jornada
09.10.2022 Deportivo Cuenca - Barcelona -:-
Macará - 9 de Octubre -:-
Delfín SC - LDU Quito -:-
Cumbayá - Universidad Catolica -:-
Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario -:-
Aucas - Mushuc Runa -:-
Emelec - Orense SC -:-
Guayaquil City - Gualaceo SC -:-
14. Jornada
16.10.2022 Universidad Catolica - Emelec -:-
LDU Quito - Guayaquil City -:-
Barcelona - Aucas -:-
Mushuc Runa - Independiente del Valle -:-
9 de Octubre - Cumbayá -:-
Técnico Universitario - Macará -:-
Gualaceo SC - Delfín SC -:-
Orense SC - Deportivo Cuenca -:-
15. Jornada
23.10.2022 Cumbayá - Barcelona -:-
Independiente del Valle - 9 de Octubre -:-
Macará - LDU Quito -:-
Delfín SC - Universidad Catolica -:-
Emelec - Técnico Universitario -:-
Deportivo Cuenca - Mushuc Runa -:-
Guayaquil City - Orense SC -:-
Aucas - Gualaceo SC -:-