. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2022 > Septiembre FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2022 > Septiembre
01:30 Colombia - Guatemala 4:1 (1:0)
01:30 Martinica - Guinea-Bissau 1:1 (1:0)
03:00 México - Perú 1:0 (0:0)
05:00 Nueva Zelanda - Australia 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Tailandia - Trinidad y Tobago 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Malasia - Tayikistán 0:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
17:00 Níger - Liberia 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Sub 21 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 21 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre
15:00 Escocia - Irlanda del Norte 1:1 (1:1)
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre
01:00 México - Estados Unidos 2:1 (2:1)
04:00 Perú - Paraguay 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 Croacia - Albania 3:1 (3:1)
FIFA > Sub 19 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 19 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre
11:00 Malta - Croacia 1:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Sub 18 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 18 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre
11:00 Finlandia - Eslovaquia 3:1 (0:0)
11:00 Alemania - México 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 República Checa - Estados Unidos 1:4 (0:2)
15:15 Francia - Polonia susp.
18:15 Escocia - Estonia 4:1 (2:0)
FIFA > Sub 17 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 17 Amistosos 2022 > Septiembre
11:00 México - Uzbekistán 2:0
11:00 Rumania - República Checa 1:3
16:00 Polonia - Portugal 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Noruega - Inglaterra 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Marruecos - Senegal 1:2
FIFA > Sub 17 Mujeres Freundschaft 2022 > Septiembre FIFA >   Sub 17 Mujeres Freundschaft 2022 > Septiembre
15:00 Chile - Colombia 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2022/2023 > Grupo 1 UEFA >    Nations League A 2022/2023 > Grupo 1
20:45 Austria - Croacia 1:3 (1:1)
20:45 Dinamarca - Francia 2:0 (2:0)
UEFA > Nations League A 2022/2023 > Grupo 4 UEFA >    Nations League A 2022/2023 > Grupo 4
20:45 Países Bajos - Bélgica 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Gales - Polonia 0:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2022/2023 > Grupo 1 UEFA >    Nations League C 2022/2023 > Grupo 1
20:45 Luxemburgo - Lituania 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Islas Feroé - Turquía 2:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League C 2022/2023 > Grupo 3 UEFA >    Nations League C 2022/2023 > Grupo 3
18:00 Eslovaquia - Bielorrusia 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Azerbaiyán - Kazajistán 3:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Nations League D 2022/2023 > Grupo 1 UEFA >    Nations League D 2022/2023 > Grupo 1
15:00 Andorra - Letonia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Moldavia - Liechtenstein 2:0 (0:0)
UEFA > Sub 17 Mujeres EM Quali. Liga A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Grupo 2 UEFA >   Sub 17 Mujeres EM Quali. Liga A 2022/2023 Runde 1 > Grupo 2
11:30 Grecia - Bélgica 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 España - Polonia 3:0 (2:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Primera ronda de clas. CAF >    CAF Champions League 2022/2023 > Primera ronda de clas.
20:00 Zamalek - Tout-puissant Elect Sports 2:0 (0:0)
OFC > Sub 19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Tercer puesto OFC >   Sub 19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Tercer puesto
05:00 Tahití - Nueva Caledonia 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
OFC > Sub 19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Final OFC >   Sub 19 Championship 2022 Tahiti > Final
08:00 Nueva Zelanda - Fiyi 3:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kupa 2022/2023 > Primera ronda  Albania >   Kupa 2022/2023 > Primera ronda
15:00 KS Besëlidhja Lezhë - KF Apolonia Fier 0:1
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2022/2023 >
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - Hamburgo II 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Holstein Kiel II - Kickers Emden 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Teutonia 05 - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 VfV Hildesheim - Bremer SV 0:4 (0:2)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2022/2023 >
15:00 DJK Bamberg - ASV Cham 2:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2022/2023 >
14:00 TSV Landsberg - VfR Garching 2:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2022/2023  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 ESC Geestemünde - SG Aumund-Vegesack 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 TuS Schwachhausen - TuSpo Surheide 2:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2022/2023  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2022/2023 >
15:00 TSV Steinbach II - KSV Baunatal 3:4 (1:3)
15:00 SV Unter-Flockenbach - Eintracht Frankfurt II 0:4 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2022/2023 >
15:00 Rotenburger SV - SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Heeslinger SC - TuS Bersenbrück 3:1 (3:1)
15:00 HSC Hannover - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 VfL Oldenburg - SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 4:1 (1:1)
15:00 SC Spelle-Venhaus - MTV Gifhorn 4:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2022/2023 >
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Offenburger FV 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2022/2023 >
14:00 Niendorfer TSV - TSV Sasel 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Hamm United 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Pesch 1956 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Siegburger SV 04 - Borussia Freialdenhoven 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:5 (0:1)
15:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - FC Hürth 1:0 (0:0)
15:15 SpVg Frechen 20 - FC Hennef 05 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Fortuna Köln II - Eintracht Hohkeppel 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 VfL 08 Vichttal - Bonner SC 4:2 (2:0)
15:30 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - TuS Königsdorf 0:7 (0:3)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2022/2023 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Kleve 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 SV Sonsbeck - 1. FC Monheim 4:0 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:3 (0:3)
15:00 TVD Velbert - VfB 03 Hilden 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Kray - Cronenberger SC 1:3 (0:1)
15:15 SC Union Nettetal - VfB Homberg 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 FSV Duisburg - TuRU Düsseldorf 3:2 (2:0)
15:30 SC St. Tönis 11/20 - TSV Meerbusch 1:2 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2022/2023 Nord >
14:30 SG Mülheim-Kärlich - SV Gonsenheim 2:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2022/2023 >
15:00 SpVgg Vreden - FCE Rheine 4:0
15:00 SV Schermbeck 1912 - FC Gütersloh 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 Viktoria Clarholz - TuS Ennepetal 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Siegen - Westfalia Rhynern 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preußen Münster II - SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 5:1 (1:0)
15:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - 1. FC Gievenbeck 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Sportfreunde Lotte 3:2 (1:2)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2022/2023 >
15:00 Oldenburger SV - PSV Union Neumünster 2:1
15:00 Eckernförder SV - SV Todesfelde 2:1
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2022/2023  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
13:00 Turbine Potsdam - MSV Duisburg 0:3 (0:1)
13:00 Bayern Múnich - Werder Bremen 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SGS Essen - SV Meppen 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Freiburg - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:4 (1:1)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 Colonia II - Wolfsburgo II 3:3 (1:2)
11:00 Bayern Múnich II - Hoffenheim II 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - SC Sand 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Ingolstadt - RB Leipzig 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Turbine Potsdam II - SC Freiburg II 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Nürnberg - Eintracht Frankfurt II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 SG 99 Andernach - FSV Gütersloh 2009 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2022/2023  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2022/2023 >
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Hennef 05 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2022  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2022 >
01:30 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnasia de La Plata - Tigre 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Rosario Central - Platense 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 2:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
16:00 Tristan Suárez - Gimnasia de Jujuy 2:2 (0:0)
18:40 Brown de Adrogué - Belgrano 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 Guillermo Brown - Güemes de SdE 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Mitre de SdE - Deportivo Madryn 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Deportivo Maipú - Nueva Chicago 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Alvarado 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Defensores de Belgrano - Villa Dálmine 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Clausura >
20:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos 1:1
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
01:00 Liniers de Bahía Blanca - Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
20:00 Defensores de Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay 3:0 (3:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
20:00 Círculo Deportivo - Cipolletti 1:0
20:30 Sol de Mayo de Viedma - Camioneros 2:0
20:30 Peñarol de Chimbas - Huracán de Las Heras 1:0
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:00 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo - Sarmiento de Resistencia 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 San Martín de Formosa - Racing de Córdoba 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Sportivo Las Parejas - Crucero del Norte 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
21:00 Argentino de Monte Maiz - Desamparados de San Juan 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico - Sansinena de Gral. Cerri 2:1
21:00 Independiente de Chivilcoy - Estudiantes de San Luis 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Ciudad de Bolivar 0:2
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Norte >
21:30 Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta - Boca Unidos 2:0 (1:0)
22:30 Central Norte - Belgrano de San Francisco 1:1 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva 2022  Argentina >   Torneo de Reserva 2022 >
16:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Colón de Santa Fe II 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 San Lorenzo II - Lanús II 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Banfield II - Huracán II 4:2 (2:0)
16:00 Boca Juniors II - Godoy Cruz II 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Final de la primera fase  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 Finals > Final de la primera fase
06:00 Broadmeadow Magic - Lambton Jaffas 1:2 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
17:00 SV Telfs - SC Imst 3:3 (0:2)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2022/2023 Grunddurchgang >
16:00 Dornbirner SV - FC Egg 2:0 (0:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2022/2023  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2022/2023 >
11:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - USV Neulengbach 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 SKV Altenmarkt - FFC Vorderland 0:6 (0:4)
14:30 Sturm Graz - Austria Wien 2:1 (0:1)
Bélgica > Beker van België 2022/2023 > Quinta ronda  Bélgica >   Beker van België 2022/2023 > Quinta ronda
16:00 Eendracht Aalst - KVC Westerlo 1:3 (1:0, 1:1) pró.
16:00 Royal Knokke FC - K Beerschot VA 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 URSL Visé - SK Beveren 0:2 (0:0)
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Grupo 2  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Grupo 2
21:00 Mojocoya - Destroyers 1:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Grupo 3  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Grupo 3
21:00 24 de Septiembre de Santa Cruz - Mariscal Sucre 2:2
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Grupo 7  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2022 > Grupo 7
20:00 Escuela Enrique Happ - Club Morro Municipal 2:0
Brasil > Série B 2022  Brasil >   Série B 2022 >
23:30 Criciúma - SC - Chapecoense 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série C 2022 Playoffs > Grupo B  Brasil >   Série C 2022 Playoffs > Grupo B
22:00 Mirassol - SP - Aparecidense - GO 2:1 (1:1)
22:00 Volta Redonda - RJ - Botafogo - SP 1:2 (0:1)
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Final  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Final
21:00 Pouso Alegre - MG - América - RN 1:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2022 Playoffs > Final  Brasil >  Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2022 Playoffs > Final
16:00 Corinthians SP - Palmeiras 0:1 (0:0)
Canadá > Premier League 2022  Canadá >   Premier League 2022 >
22:00 FC Edmonton - Forge FC 1:1 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
17:30 Deportes Iquique - Universidad de Concepción 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Fernández Vial - Copiapó 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Santiago Wanderers - Recoleta 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Copa Chile 2022 > Cuartos de final  Chile >   Copa Chile 2022 > Cuartos de final
01:00 Huachipato - Ñublense 1:0 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad de Chile - Universidad Católica 1:0 (1:0)
China > Super League 2022  China >   Super League 2022 >
11:30 Shanghai Port FC - Guangzhou City 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 Chengdu Rongcheng - Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0 (0:0)
China > League One 2022  China >   League One 2022 >
09:30 Nanjing City - Zibo Cuju 2:3 (0:1)
09:30 Liaoning Shenyang Urban - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
09:30 Shijiazhuang Gongfu FC - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera A 2022 Clausura >
21:00 Envigado FC - Independiente Medellín 1:2 (1:0)
23:05 Unión Magdalena - Santa Fe 0:2 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Clausura  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Clausura >
00:00 Barranquilla FC - Real Cartagena 2:3 (1:2)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2022  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2022 >
06:30 Daejeon Hana Citizen - Gyeongnam FC 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Seoul E-Land FC - FC Anyang 3:2 (1:1)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura >
01:00 Guadalupe - Municipal Grecia 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 AD San Carlos - LD Alajuelense 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Municipal Pérez Zeledón - CS Herediano 1:3 (1:0)
19:00 CS Cartaginés - Santos de Guápiles 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 AD Guanacasteca - Puntarenas FC 1:1 (0:1)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2022/2023  Croacia >   2. HNL 2022/2023 >
16:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - HNK Orijent Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division 2022/2023  Dinamarca >   2. Division 2022/2023 >
13:00 AB Gladsaxe - B.93 København 3:1 (1:1)
Dinamarca > Femenino Elitedivisionen 2022/2023  Dinamarca >  Femenino Elitedivisionen 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Sundby BK 2:0 (1:0)
14:45 AGF Fodbold - Brøndby IF 3:3 (2:3)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
12:00 IF Lyseng - Hvidovre IF 2:1
13:00 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 3:2
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2022/2023 >
14:00 IF Lyseng - Hvidovre IF 3:1
15:15 Hobro IK - Hellerup IK 4:3
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Segunda Etapa >
22:30 Delfín SC - Mushuc Runa 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente del Valle - Macará 1:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie B 2022  Ecuador >   Serie B 2022 >
17:45 Independiente Juniors - Atlético Santo Domingo 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Manta - Imbabura 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 El Nacional - Búhos ULVR 3:1 (1:1)
Ecuador > Femenino Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Final  Ecuador >  Femenino Superliga 2022 Playoffs > Final
22:00 Dragonas IDV - Ñañas 1:3
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Grupo A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Grupo A
02:30 Chalatenango - Platense Zacatecoluca 2:4 (2:3)
23:00 Luis Angel Firpo - Dragón 1:2 (0:2)
El Salvador > Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Grupo B  El Salvador >   Primera División 2022/2023 Apertura nueva > Grupo B
03:00 Isidro Metapán - FAS 2:2 (1:1)
23:15 Alianza - Once Deportivo 5:0 (1:0)
Escocia > Challenge Cup 2022/2023 > Tercera ronda  Escocia >   Challenge Cup 2022/2023 > Tercera ronda
14:45 Cliftonville FC - Queen's Park FC 2:3 (1:2)
España > Segunda División 2022/2023  España >   Segunda División 2022/2023 >
14:00 Burgos CF - Levante 0:0 (0:0)
16:15 Lugo - Real Oviedo 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Albacete - FC Andorra 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Eibar - Real Racing 2:1 (2:0)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Linares Deportivo - Alcorcón 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - AD Ceuta FC 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CD Badajoz 3:1 (3:0)
17:00 Pontevedra CF - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - CF Talavera 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 CyD Leonesa - Córdoba 0:3 (0:3)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético Baleares - UD Logroñés 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Real Unión - CD Alcoyano 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 CE Sabadell - CD Calahorra 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 SD Logroñés - CF Intercity 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 UE Cornellà - CD Castellón 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Numancia - CF La Nucía 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Gimnàstic - SD Amorebieta 1:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2022/2023 >
12:00 Rayo Cantabria - CD Guijuelo 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 CD Laredo - CD Lugo B Polvorín 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 Marino de Luanco - Zamora CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Bergantiños FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 SD Compostela - UP Langreo 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Burgos Promesas - Ourense CF 1:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023 >
12:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Sestao River 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Alfaro - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Tarazona - SD Beasain 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Utebo FC - CD Izarra 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 SD Gernika - Racing Rioja CF 1:2 (0:1)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023 >
11:30 Zaragoza B - CD Ebro 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 CD Ibiza - AE Prat 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Lleida Esportiu - Peña Deportiva 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Mallorca B - CF Badalona 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Terrassa FC - SD Formentera 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 UE Olot - Valencia Mestalla 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 UD Alzira - CD Teruel 0:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023 >
12:00 Betis B - Sevilla Atlético 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Cádiz CF B - Mar Menor CF 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Juventud Torremolinos 2:2 (2:1)
18:00 Antequera CF - FC Cartagena B 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 CD El Ejido 2012 - Granada B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Yeclano Deportivo - Vélez CF 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RC Recreativo 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Utrera CD 2:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023 >
11:00 Unión Adarve - Cerdanyola FC 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CP Cacereño - CD Atlético Paso 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Diocesano - UD Melilla 2:1 (2:0)
12:00 UD Socuéllamos - CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CD Estepona - CD Coria 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 CD Guadalajara - Alcorcón B 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CD Leganés B 0:0 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2022/2023  España >  Femenino Primera División 2022/2023 >
12:00 Atlético - CD Alavés 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Villarreal CF - Barcelona 1:4 (0:1)
19:00 Levante - Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
España > Juvenil División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4  España >  Juvenil División de Honor Juvenil 2022/2023 Grupo 4 >
12:00 Algeciras CF - Calavera CF 3:5
12:00 Séneca CF - Málaga 0:1
16:00 Cádiz CF - 26 de Febrero 2:2
17:30 UD Tomares - RC Recreativo 3:2
17:30 Vázquez Cultural - Granada 1:1
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2022  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2022 >
04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy 2:3 (0:2)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2022  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2022 >
01:00 Miami FC - Monterey Bay FC 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Orange County SC 1:1 (1:0)
01:30 Detroit City FC - FC Tulsa 2:2 (0:0)
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Oakland Roots 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Sacramento Republic 1:0 (1:0)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - San Diego Loyal 1:2 (0:2)
23:00 Indy Eleven - Loudoun United 1:0 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2022  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
01:00 NC Courage - NJ/NY Gotham FC 3:0 (2:0)
02:30 Houston Dash - OL Reign 0:2 (0:1)
22:00 Portland Thorns - Chicago Red Stars 3:0 (0:0)
23:00 Kansas City Current - Washington Spirit 3:0 (3:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2022 Abstieg >
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa - Pargas IF 1:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg > Ronda de relegación  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2022 Aufstieg > Ronda de relegación
16:00 Ekenäs IF - JäPS 4:0 (3:0)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2022/2023  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2022/2023 >
12:45 París Saint-Germain - FC Fleury 91 2:1 (1:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2022/2023 >
15:00 Amiens SC - Valenciennes FC 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 US Orléans - USL Dunkerque 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lille - Caen 2:4 (1:2)
15:00 RC Lens - ESM Gonfreville 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 JA Drancy - Montfermeil 0:2 (0:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.B 2022/2023 >
15:00 US Torcy - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Bourg-Péronnas - ESTAC Troyes 1:3 (1:2)
15:00 RC Strasbourg - FC 93 Bobigny 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 Paris FC - ASPTT Dijon 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Metz - Lyon 3:2 (3:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2022/2023 >
11:00 SA Mérignac - US Avranches 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 EA Guingamp - Angers SCO 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Lorient - USSA Vertou 1:0 (0:0)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2022/2023 >
11:00 Toulouse - AC Ajaccio 3:1 (2:1)
12:00 Saint-Étienne - AS Cannes 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Niza - Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Istres - AS Béziers 0:4 (0:2)
15:00 SC Air Bel - US Colomiers 2:0 (1:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2022/2023  Ghana >   Premier League 2022/2023 >
17:00 Real Tamale United - Legon Cities 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Samartex 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Kotoku Royals - Nsoatreman FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Hearts of Oak 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Bibiani Gold Stars - Bechem United 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Karela United - Dreams FC 2:0 (2:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:00 Achuapa - Santa Lucía 2:1 (0:0)
20:15 Deportivo Malacateco - Deportivo Guastatoya 1:1 (1:0)
Inglaterra > League One 2022/2023  Inglaterra >   League One 2022/2023 >
13:30 Plymouth Argyle - Ipswich Town 2:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Femenino Women's Super League 2022/2023  Inglaterra >  Femenino Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion WFC - Reading WFC 2:1
16:00 Leicester City WFC - Aston Villa 0:2
16:00 West Ham United WFC - Manchester United WFC 0:2
17:00 Chelsea - Manchester City WFC 2:0
19:45 Liverpool - Everton 0:3
Irlanda > First Division 2022  Irlanda >   First Division 2022 >
16:00 Bray Wanderers - Waterford FC 0:3 (0:2)
Italia > Femenino Serie A 2022/2023  Italia >  Femenino Serie A 2022/2023 >
12:30 Pomigliano CF - Calcio Como 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 UC Sampdoria - Inter 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Femenino Serie B 2022/2023  Italia >  Femenino Serie B 2022/2023 >
15:00 ASD Torres Calcio - Ternana Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 UPC Tavagnacco - Lazio 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 SSD Napoli - ASD Apulia Trani 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 San Marino Academy - Hellas Verona 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 Ravenna Calcio - Genoa CFC 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 ChievoVerona Valpo - AS Cittadella 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 ACF Brescia - US Arezzo 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Cesena FC - Trento Calcio 1921 2:0 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2022  Japón >   J2 League 2022 >
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:3 (0:2)
07:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Machida Zelvia 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Tokushima Vortis - Mito HollyHock 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Tochigi SC - FC Ryūkyū 0:0 (0:0)
Japón > J3 League 2022  Japón >   J3 League 2022 >
06:00 Iwaki SC - FC Gifu 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 SC Sagamihara - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Kataller Toyama 0:4 (0:3)
07:00 Tegevajaro Miyazaki - FC Imabari 2:3 (1:2)
08:00 Fukushima United - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:1 (0:0)
08:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 AC Nagano Parceiro - Azul Claro Numazu 2:1 (0:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2022  Japón >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Kagura Shimane - Honda Lock 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Maruyasu Okazaki 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Honda FC 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - Criacao Shinjuku 1:2 (0:2)
07:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Tokyo Musashino United FC 1:1 (0:0)
Japón > League Cup 2022 > Semifinales  Japón >   League Cup 2022 > Semifinales
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2022 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2022 West >
03:00 Otsu High School - Nagoya Grampus 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 Júbilo Iwata - Higashi Fukuoka High School 1:1 (1:1)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2022 East  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Ichiritsu Funabashi High School - Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo - Ryutsu Keizai University 2:1 (1:0)
Letonia > 1. Liga 2022  Letonia >   1. Liga 2022 >
18:30 Salaspils FC - FK Dinamo Rīga 0:1 (0:0)
México > Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura  México >   Liga de Expansión 2022/2023 Apertura >
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca - Coyotes de Tlaxcala 3:0 (1:0)
02:05 Pumas Tabasco - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:1 (0:0)
04:05 Mineros de Zacatecas - Atlético Morelia 2:2 (2:1)
México > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
02:00 Reboceros de La Piedad - Saltillo FC 1:0 (1:0)
02:00 Tampico Madero - Aguacateros CDU 2:2 (1:0, 2:2)
México > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A  México >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo A >
04:00 Los Cabos United - Tecos Fútbol Club 3:0
18:00 Tuzos de la UAZ - Chihuahua FC 0:1
México > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B  México >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo B >
19:00 Catedráticos Elite - Lobos ULMX 1:2 (1:1)
México > LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C  México >   LP - Serie A 2022/2023 Apertura Grupo C >
19:00 Montañeses FC - Inter Playa 2:2 (1:0, 2:2)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2022/2023 Apertura >
22:45 Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana 1:1
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 4:1
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2022/2023 Apertura >
18:15 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana 2:1
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
12:30 Brattvåg IL - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Alta IF - SK Træff 3:3 (1:0)
16:00 Asker SK - Eidsvold TF 2:1 (2:1)
Noruega > Femenino Relegation 2022 Sluttspil  Noruega >  Femenino Relegation 2022 Sluttspil >
13:30 Tromsø IL - Åsane Fotball 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Arna-Bjørnar - Røa IL 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Kolbotn IL - Lillestrøm SK 2:2 (1:2)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2022/2023 >
14:00 OSS '20 - Quick Den Haag 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 VV Baronie - USV Hercules 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 VV Gemert - ADO '20 1:6 (1:5)
14:00 Blauw Geel '38 - VV OJC Rosmalen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 VV Dongen - JOS Watergraafsmeer 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 RKVV DEM - VV UNA 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Unitas Gorinchem - RKSV Groene Ster 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 HSC'21 - UDI'19/Beter Bed 3:0 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Femenino Eredivisie 2022/2023  Países Bajos >  Femenino Eredivisie 2022/2023 >
12:15 Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord 0:1 (0:1)
Panamá > Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura  Panamá >   Liga Panameña 2022 Clausura >
01:15 Alianza - Atlético Chiriquí 4:0 (2:0)
03:30 Herrera FC - Árabe Unido 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 1:2 (0:1)
Paraguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Resistencia SC - Club Nacional 0:1 (0:1)
Perú > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
20:00 Carlos Stein - Mannucci 1:2 (1:0)
Perú > Segunda División 2022 Clausura  Perú >   Segunda División 2022 Clausura >
22:00 Alianza Universidad - Alfonso Ugarte 4:2
22:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Cusco FC 2:1
22:00 Santos FC - Los Chankas 5:0
22:00 Unión Huaral - Pirata 2:1
Rusia > 1. Division 2022/2023  Rusia >   1. Division 2022/2023 >
09:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Kuban Krasnodar 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Veles Moskva - FK Kamaz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Krasnodar 2 - FK Neftekhimik 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Akron Tolyatti - FK Ufa 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal Tula - Volga Ulyanovsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Volgar Astrakhan - Alania Vladikavkaz 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Dinamo Makhachkala - Rodina Moskva 0:0 (0:0)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.1 2022/2023 >
12:00 FK Biolog Novokubansk - Chernomorets Novorossisk 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Alania-2 Vladikavkaz - FK Druzhba 1:3 (1:2)
14:00 Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya - FK Legion Dynamo Makhachkala 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Spartak Nalchik - FK SKA Rostov 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Forte Taganrog - FK Chayka 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Mashuk KMV - FK Yessentuki 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dinamo Stavropol 3:1 (0:1)
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.4 2022/2023 >
13:00 FK Amkar Perm - FK Novosibirsk 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Zenit Izhevsk 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 FK Orenburg 2 - Khimik-Avgust 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Torpedo Miass 1:2 (0:0)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2022  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2022 >
13:00 Piteå IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sollentuna FK - Vasalunds IF 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Motala AIF 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Gefle IF - Karlstad Fotboll 3:1 (0:1)
15:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Umeå FC 2:1 (1:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2022  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2022 >
16:00 Ljungskile SK - Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:2)
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2022  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2022 >
13:00 IFK Kalmar - Piteå IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 AIK Solna - Eskilstuna United 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Umeå IK FF - KIF Örebro DFF 1:3 (1:3)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan 2022  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan 2022 >
14:00 BK Häcken - IFK Norrköping 3:1 (2:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2022/2023 >
16:00 Servette FC U21 - FC Monthey 2:2 (0:0)
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2022/2023  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 8:0 (2:0)
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 Gruppe B 2022/2023 >
13:00 FC Schaffhausen - Team Liechtenstein 3:2 (1:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2022/2023 >
13:30 Bayburt İl Özel İdare - Arnavutköy Belediye 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Afjet Afyonspor 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 24 Erzincanspor - Menemen FK 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Amed SK - Bursaspor 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Çorum FK - Batman Petrolspor 4:1 (0:0)
18:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Şanlıurfaspor 1:1 (0:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2022/2023 >
14:00 Adıyamanspor - Diyarbekirspor 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Pazarspor - Kastamonuspor 0:1
14:00 1461 Trabzon FK - Karacabey Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor - İskenderunspor AŞ 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kırklarelispor - Vanspor FK 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sarıyer SK - Serik Belediyespor 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Bucaspor 1928 - Kırşehir Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Fethiyespor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2022/2023  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2022/2023 >
12:00 FC Mynai - FK Lviv 0:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Clausura >
00:00 Peñarol - Montevideo City Torque 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Rentistas - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Nacional - Cerro Largo 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
18:30 CA Cerro - Atenas 0:4
18:30 Sud América - La Luz 3:0
18:30 Central Español - Progreso 1:1
18:30 Juventud de Las Piedras - Uruguay Montevideo 0:3
18:30 Miramar Misiones - Rampla Juniors 1:3 (1:2)
18:30 Villa Española - Racing 1:2 (0:1)