# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Carlos Vinícius Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 20 (15+5)
2. Pizzi Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 17 (12+5)
3. Bruno Fernandes Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 15 (8+7)
4. Paulinho Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 13 (9+4)
Alex Telles Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 13 (8+5)
6. Mehrdad Mohammadi Irán Irán CD Aves CD Aves 11 (7+4)
7. Sandro Lima Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 10 (9+1)
Fábio Abreu Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 10 (8+2)
Fábio Martins Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 10 (7+3)
Moussa Marega Malí Malí Oporto Oporto 10 (6+4)
Ricardo Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 10 (6+4)
Jesús Corona México México Oporto Oporto 10 (2+8)
13. Toni Martínez España España FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 9 (8+1)
Marcus Edwards Inglaterra Inglaterra Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 9 (4+5)
15. Tiquinho Soares Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 8 (7+1)
Welinton Brasil Brasil CD Aves CD Aves 8 (6+2)
Licá Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 8 (6+2)
Rafa Silva Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 8 (5+3)
Diego Lopes Brasil Brasil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 8 (5+3)
20. Anderson Silva Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 7 (7+0)
Zé Luís Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Oporto Oporto 7 (7+0)
Mehdi Taremi Irán Irán Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 7 (7+0)
Luiz Phellype Brasil Brasil Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (6+1)
Rodrigo Pinho Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 7 (5+2)
Davidson Brasil Brasil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 7 (5+2)
Galeno Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 7 (4+3)
João Carlos Teixeira Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 7 (4+3)
Luciano Vietto Argentina Argentina Sporting CP Sporting CP 7 (3+4)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 7 (1+6)
30. Pedro Gonçalves Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 6 (4+2)
Edmond Tapsoba Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 6 (4+2)
Carlos Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 6 (4+2)
Lourency Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 6 (3+3)
Aylton Boa Morte Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 6 (2+4)
Álex Grimaldo España España Benfica Benfica 6 (0+6)
36. Douglas Tanque Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 5 (5+0)
Trincão Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (4+1)
Luis Díaz Colombia Colombia Oporto Oporto 5 (4+1)
Bruno Duarte Brasil Brasil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 5 (4+1)
Denilson Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
CD Tondela CD Tondela
5 (4+1)
Luther Singh Sudáfrica Sudáfrica Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (3+2)
Rui Fonte Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 5 (3+2)
Filipe Augusto Brasil Brasil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 5 (3+2)
Éber Bessa Brasil Brasil Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 5 (2+3)
Pedro Nuno Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 5 (2+3)
Otávio Brasil Brasil Oporto Oporto 5 (1+4)
Lincoln Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 5 (1+4)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 5 (1+4)
49. Marcano España España Oporto Oporto 4 (4+0)
Steven Vitória Canadá Canadá Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 (4+0)
Nenê Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 (4+0)
Dener Clemente Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 4 (4+0)
Bruno Moreira Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (3+1)
Léo Bonatini Brasil Brasil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 4 (3+1)
Bozhidar Kraev Bulgaria Bulgaria Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 4 (3+1)
Heriberto Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 4 (3+1)
Getterson Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 4 (3+1)
Haris Seferović Suiza Suiza Benfica Benfica 4 (2+2)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 4 (2+2)
Jhon Murillo Venezuela Venezuela CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (2+2)
Fransérgio Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (2+2)
Rúben Dias Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 4 (2+2)
Nuno Santos Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 4 (1+3)
Rúben Lameiras Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 4 (1+3)
Pepelu España España CD Tondela CD Tondela 4 (1+3)
Bilel Aouacheria Francia Francia Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 4 (1+3)
Ricardo Esgaio Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (1+3)
Nuno Sequeira Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 4 (0+4)
69. Bruno Wilson Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
CD Tondela CD Tondela
3 (3+0)
Guilherme Schettine Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (3+0)
Daizen Maeda Japón Japón CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (3+0)
Gelson Dala Angola Angola Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Jadson Morais Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3 (3+0)
Yves Baraye Senegal Senegal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (3+0)
Tarantini Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (3+0)
Wilson Eduardo Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 3 (3+0)
Franco Cervi Argentina Argentina Benfica Benfica 3 (2+1)
Franck Bambock Francia Francia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (2+1)
Carraça Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Sérgio Oliveira Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 3 (2+1)
João Afonso Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 3 (2+1)
Nikola Stojiljković Serbia Serbia Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (2+1)
Rafael Costa Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 3 (2+1)
Lucas Piazón Brasil Brasil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 3 (2+1)
Guedes Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (2+1)
Filipe Soares Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 3 (2+1)
Marcos Acuña Argentina Argentina Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
André Pereira Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (2+1)
Zéquinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 3 (2+1)
Wendel Brasil Brasil Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 (2+1)
Varela Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (2+1)
André Santos Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Toro Honduras Honduras CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (1+2)
Nuno Tavares Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 3 (1+2)
Lucas Evangelista Brasil Brasil Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 3 (1+2)
Jhon Cley Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (1+2)
António Xavier Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 3 (1+2)
Rúben Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 3 (1+2)
Zakaria Naidji Argelia Argelia Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 3 (1+2)
101. Uroš Račić Serbia Serbia FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (2+0)
Pêpê Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
Hildeberto Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Nanu Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (2+0)
Raphinha Brasil Brasil Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Richard Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 (2+0)
Enzo Zidane Francia Francia CD Aves CD Aves 2 (2+0)
Vitor Carvalho Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (2+0)
Lazar Rosić Serbia Serbia Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (2+0)
Sebastián Coates Uruguay Uruguay Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (2+0)
Mateo Cassierra Colombia Colombia Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (2+0)
Carlinhos Brasil Brasil Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
João Pedro Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (2+0)
João Palhinha Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 (2+0)
Marco Baixinho Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Nabil Ghilas Argelia Argelia Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 2 (2+0)
Mohamed Diaby Francia Francia Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (2+0)
Nilton Varela Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (1+1)
Zidane Banjaqui Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 2 (1+1)
Jérémy Mathieu Francia Francia Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Matheus Reis Brasil Brasil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2 (1+1)
Pedrinho Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
Adel Taarabt Marruecos Marruecos Benfica Benfica 2 (1+1)
Tiago Esgaio Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 2 (1+1)
Thiago Santana Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (1+1)
Pepe Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 2 (1+1)
Rômulo Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Reko Silva Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 2 (1+1)
Marlon Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 2 (1+1)
Koki Anzai Japón Japón Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (1+1)
Bruno Santos Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 2 (1+1)
André André Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (1+1)
Luís Machado Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Mikel Agu Nigeria Nigeria Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (1+1)
Guga Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (1+1)
Claude Gonçalves Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (1+1)
Fábio Cardoso Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (1+1)
Gabrielzinho Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
2 (1+1)
Mateus Angola Angola Boavista Boavista 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 2 (1+1)
João Aurélio Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Fábio Pacheco Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 2 (1+1)
Jovane Cabral Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 (1+1)
Rúben Oliveira Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 2 (0+2)
Edgar Costa Portugal Portugal CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Diogo Gonçalves Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (0+2)
Bueno España España Boavista Boavista 2 (0+2)
Álex Centelles España España FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2 (0+2)
Fabiano Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 2 (0+2)
Henrique Gelain Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 2 (0+2)
Mateus Uribe Colombia Colombia Oporto Oporto 2 (0+2)
Rafael Ramos Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 2 (0+2)
Ola John Países Bajos Países Bajos Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (0+2)
Henrique Gomes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2 (0+2)
Josip Vuković Croacia Croacia CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 2 (0+2)
Falaye Sacko Malí Malí Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 (0+2)
157. Kouka Egipto Egipto Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (1+0)
Loum Senegal Senegal Oporto Oporto 1 (1+0)
Kikas Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Mahmoud Kahraba Egipto Egipto CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Joel Tagueu Camerún Camerún CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Lucas Fernandes Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Adi Mehremić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Jackson Martínez Colombia Colombia Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Marcelinho Brasil Brasil CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Lucas Possignolo Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
Jesé España España Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Iury Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (1+0)
César Brasil Brasil CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Cassiano Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Caio Brasil Brasil Benfica Benfica 1 (1+0)
Bruno Pires Brasil Brasil Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Danny Henriques Países Bajos Países Bajos Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Fábio Silva Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 1 (1+0)
Iago Santos Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (1+0)
Hélder Ferreira Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Khalid Hachadi Marruecos Marruecos Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Ferro Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 1 (1+0)
Neris Brasil Brasil Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Yusupha Njie Gambia Gambia Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Semedo Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (1+0)
Andraž Šporar Eslovenia Eslovenia Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Samuel Lino Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (1+0)
Rúben Macedo Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Ronan Brasil Brasil Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
CD Tondela CD Tondela
1 (1+0)
Uilton Silva Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (1+0)
Ukra Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Zé Manuel Portugal Portugal CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Zainadine Júnior Mozambique Mozambique CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (1+0)
Yohan Tavares Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Kevin Yamga Francia Francia CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Roderick Miranda Portugal Portugal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Rochinha Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Pité Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Philipe Sampaio Brasil Brasil CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Nehuén Pérez Argentina Argentina FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Patrick Willian Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Plata Ecuador Ecuador Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Osama Rashid Iraq Iraq CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1 (1+0)
Riccieli Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Mangas Portugal Portugal CD Aves CD Aves 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Costa Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (1+0)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (1+0)
Cristian Borja Colombia Colombia Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
Yannick Bolasie R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (1+0)
André Almeida Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
Alexandre Guedes Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (1+0)
André Sousa Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (1+0)
Claudemir Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Racine Coly Senegal Senegal FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
Anthony D'Alberto Bélgica Bélgica Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Romário Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 1 (0+1)
Jorge Correa Argentina Argentina CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 (0+1)
Bruno Tabata Brasil Brasil Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Bruno Costa Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC
1 (0+1)
Stefan Ristovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Danilo Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 1 (0+1)
Bruno Teles Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Bruno Viana Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Idrissa Doumbia Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
João Afonso Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Show Angola Angola Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Gonçalo Silva Portugal Portugal Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Sílvio Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Fernando Fonseca Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Rúben Fernandes Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Wilson Manafá Portugal Portugal Oporto Oporto 1 (0+1)
Bernardo Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Walterson Brasil Brasil FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 1 (0+1)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Diogo Portugal Portugal Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 (0+1)
Stephen Antunes Portugal Portugal Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Nogueira Brasil Brasil Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Nuno Valente Portugal Portugal Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal Boavista Boavista 1 (0+1)
Leandro Vilela Brasil Brasil Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 (0+1)
Luíz Carlos Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Murilo Freitas Brasil Brasil Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 (0+1)
Sori Mané Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Chancel Mbemba R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Oporto Oporto 1 (0+1)
Mato Miloš Croacia Croacia CD Aves CD Aves 1 (0+1)
Fahd Moufi Marruecos Marruecos CD Tondela CD Tondela 1 (0+1)
Mateus Pasinato Brasil Brasil Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Rafa Soares Portugal Portugal Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 (0+1)
Almoatasembellah Ali Libia Libia Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
1 (0+1)
Jota Portugal Portugal Benfica Benfica 1 (0+1)
André Horta Portugal Portugal Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Emmanuel Hackman Ghana Ghana Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)
Alex Pinto Portugal Portugal Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 (0+1)
Chima Akas Nigeria Nigeria Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 (0+1)
Rafael Camacho Portugal Portugal Sporting CP Sporting CP 1 (0+1)
Abdu Conté Portugal Portugal Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 (0+1)
Raul Silva Brasil Brasil Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Ferreira Portugal Portugal Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 (0+1)