# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Yanis Lahiouel Francia Francia Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 12 (8+4)
Roman Buess Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 12 (7+5)
3. Asumah Abubakar Portugal Portugal SC Kriens SC Kriens 11 (7+4)
4. Rodrigo Pollero Uruguay Uruguay FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 10 (8+2)
Nikola Gjorgjev Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 10 (4+6)
6. Ivan Prtajin Croacia Croacia FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 9 (7+2)
Davide Callà Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 9 (5+4)
8. Donat Rrudhani Kosovo Kosovo FC Aarau FC Aarau 8 (3+5)
Sofian Bahloul Francia Francia FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 8 (3+5)
10. Shkëlzen Gashi Albania Albania FC Aarau FC Aarau 7 (6+1)
Roberto Alves Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 7 (4+3)
Raphaël Nuzzolo Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 7 (4+3)
Francisco Rodríguez Suiza Suiza FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 7 (1+6)
14. Filip Stojilković Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 6 (5+1)
Shkelqim Demhasaj Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 6 (5+1)
Karim Gazzetta Suiza Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 6 (4+2)
Kevin Spadanuda Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 6 (4+2)
Bahadir Yesilcayir Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 6 (4+2)
Liridon Balaj Kosovo Kosovo FC Aarau FC Aarau 6 (2+4)
Valon Fazliu Suiza Suiza FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 6 (2+4)
Nicolas Hasler Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 6 (2+4)
Dominik Schwizer Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 6 (1+5)
23. Nuno da Silva Portugal Portugal FC Thun FC Thun 5 (5+0)
Mark Sifneos Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 5 (4+1)
Philipp Muntwiler Suiza Suiza FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 5 (3+2)
Nuno Henrique Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 5 (3+2)
Louis Mafouta República Centroafricana República Centroafricana Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 5 (3+2)
Roland Ndongo Suiza Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 5 (2+3)
Elsad Zverotić Montenegro Montenegro FC Aarau FC Aarau 5 (0+5)
30. Mirza Mujčić Suecia Suecia FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4 (4+0)
Petar Pusic Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (4+0)
Emiliano Mozzone Uruguay Uruguay FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4 (2+2)
Giotto Morandi Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Kenan Fatkić Eslovenia Eslovenia FC Thun FC Thun 4 (2+2)
André Santos Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 (2+2)
Bledian Krasniqi Suiza Suiza FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 4 (2+2)
Petar Mišić Croacia Croacia FC Aarau FC Aarau 4 (2+2)
Dario Ulrich Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 4 (1+3)
Danilo Del Toro Italia Italia FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 4 (1+3)
40. Liridon Mulaj Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 3 (3+0)
Ousmane Doumbia Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (3+0)
Gabriel Kyeremateng Alemania Alemania FC Thun FC Thun 3 (3+0)
Saleh Chihadeh Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 3 (3+0)
Giovani Bamba Angola Angola Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 (3+0)
Cristian Ponde Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (3+0)
Olivier Jäckle Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 3 (3+0)
Gëzim Pepsi Kosovo Kosovo FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (2+1)
Samuel Ballet Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
3 (2+1)
Mohamed Amdouni Suiza Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 (2+1)
Maren Haile-Selassie Suiza Suiza FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 3 (2+1)
Marco Aratore Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 3 (2+1)
Dennis Salanović Liechtenstein Liechtenstein FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Samir Ramizi Kosovo Kosovo FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 3 (1+2)
Sinan Ramović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 (1+2)
Connor Ronan Irlanda Irlanda Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (1+2)
Chris Kablan Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 3 (1+2)
Kreshnik Hajrizi Suiza Suiza FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3 (1+2)
Uran Bislimi Suiza Suiza FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3 (1+2)
Daniel Follonier Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 3 (1+2)
Fabio Fehr Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 3 (0+3)
David Mistrafovic Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 3 (0+3)
62. Noah Jones Alemania Alemania FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 (2+0)
Merlin Hadzi Serbia Serbia FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 (2+0)
Mërgim Brahimi Albania Albania FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 (2+0)
Liridon Berisha Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 2 (2+0)
Fabian Rüdlin Alemania Alemania FC Thun FC Thun 2 (2+0)
Léo Bonatini Brasil Brasil Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (2+0)
Freddy Mveng Camerún Camerún Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (2+0)
Michaël Perrier Suiza Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (1+1)
Gregory Karlen Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 2 (1+1)
Innocent Emeghara Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (1+1)
Andreas Wittwer Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (1+1)
Roberto Rodríguez Suiza Suiza FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2 (1+1)
Mergim Qarri Suiza Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (1+1)
Juan Manuel Parapar España España Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 2 (1+1)
Lindrit Kamberi Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (1+1)
Michel Morganella Suiza Suiza FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 (1+1)
Andrea Mutombo Bélgica Bélgica Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (1+1)
Sandro di Nucci Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2 (0+2)
Nadjack Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 (0+2)
Bujar Lika Albania Albania FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2 (0+2)
Mersim Asllani Suiza Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 (0+2)
83. Remo Arnold Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Rafidine Abdullah Comoras Comoras Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Florian Baak Alemania Alemania FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Imran Bunjaku Kosovo Kosovo FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (1+0)
Younés Bnou Marzouk Francia Francia FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (1+0)
François Affolter Suiza Suiza FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (1+0)
Jérome Thiesson Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Dominik Schmid Suiza Suiza Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Matteo Pasquarelli Suiza Suiza FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (1+0)
Ridge Munsy R.D. Congo R.D. Congo FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Endrit Morina Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Dylan Tavares Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (1+0)
Carlos Silvio Brasil Brasil FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (1+0)
Noël Wetz Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Veljko Vukasinovic Suiza Suiza FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (1+0)
Dimitri Volkart Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (1+0)
Toti Portugal Portugal Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (1+0)
Mickael Almeida Francia Francia FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (1+0)
Robin Kamber Suiza Suiza FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (1+0)
Igor Đurić Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Omer Dzonlagic Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina FC Thun FC Thun
SC Kriens SC Kriens
1 (1+0)
Maxime Dominguez Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Franck Djoulou Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (1+0)
Mike Gomes Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Mats Hammerich Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Nias Hefti Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Nikki Havenaar Japón Japón FC Thun FC Thun 1 (1+0)
Binjamin Hasani Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (1+0)
Thibault Corbaz Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (1+0)
Granit Lekaj Kosovo Kosovo FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Valon Hamdiu Kosovo Kosovo FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
1 (0+1)
Sven Joss Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Robin Kalem Alemania Alemania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Jetmir Krasniqi Kosovo Kosovo FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (0+1)
Raoul Giger Suiza Suiza FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 (0+1)
Adrian Gantenbein Suiza Suiza FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Albizua España España Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Migjen Basha Albania Albania Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
David Da Costa Suiza Suiza FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 1 (0+1)
Samir Efendić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Ermir Lenjani Albania Albania Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 1 (0+1)
Anas Mahamid Israel Israel FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 (0+1)
Baba Souare Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 (0+1)
Nicola Sutter Suiza Suiza FC Thun FC Thun 1 (0+1)
Malik Talabidi Alemania Alemania FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (0+1)
Eric Tia Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Albin Sadrijaj Suiza Suiza SC Kriens SC Kriens 1 (0+1)
Christopher Routis Suiza Suiza Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 (0+1)
Oliver Mayer Suiza Suiza FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1 (0+1)
Adam Ouattara Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Pedro Teixeira Suiza Suiza Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1 (0+1)
Luca Tonelli Suiza Suiza FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1 (0+1)