1. Jornada
19.03.2021 18:45 Drogheda United - Waterford FC 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
20.03.2021 19:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Longford Town - Derry City 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:1)
2. Jornada
26.03.2021 18:45 Dundalk FC - Finn Harps 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
27.03.2021 17:00 Bohemian FC - Longford Town 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United 2:1 (0:0)
13.04.2021 20:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
3. Jornada
02.04.2021 18:45 Longford Town - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC 2:1 (1:0)
03.04.2021 19:00 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Derry City - Waterford FC 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Drogheda United - Finn Harps 1:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
09.04.2021 18:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
10.04.2021 19:00 Finn Harps - Waterford FC 2:1 (1:1)
19:00 Longford Town - Drogheda United 0:4 (0:1)
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
5. Jornada
16.04.2021 18:45 Waterford FC - Bohemian FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Derry City - Drogheda United 1:1 (1:1)
17.04.2021 19:00 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps 1:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
20.04.2021 20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Longford Town - Finn Harps 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
7. Jornada
23.04.2021 18:45 Finn Harps - St Patrick's Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC 2:1 (1:1)
24.04.2021 19:00 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Waterford FC - Longford Town 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Sligo Rovers - Derry City 0:1 (0:0)
8. Jornada
30.04.2021 18:45 Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Longford Town 3:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:45 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
9. Jornada
03.05.2021 15:00 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC 3:0 (2:0)
18:45 Longford Town - Dundalk FC 2:2 (2:1)
18:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps 1:2 (1:0)
10. Jornada
07.05.2021 18:45 Derry City - Longford Town 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
08.05.2021 19:00 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Waterford FC - Drogheda United 0:7 (0:5)
11. Jornada
14.05.2021 18:45 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
15.05.2021 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC 3:0
19:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Longford Town - Bohemian FC 0:2 (0:1)
12. Jornada
21.05.2021 18:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 Waterford FC - Derry City 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Finn Harps - Drogheda United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Longford Town 2:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
24.05.2021 18:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC 5:1 (2:0)
18:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:1)
20:45 Drogheda United - Longford Town 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Waterford FC - Finn Harps 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
14. Jornada
28.05.2021 18:45 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Drogheda United - Derry City 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC 0:2 (0:1)
29.05.2021 17:00 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers 0:1 (0:0)
15. Jornada
11.06.2021 20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford FC 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps 1:1 (1:0)
12.06.2021 20:30 Longford Town - St Patrick's Athletic 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United 1:2 (0:1)
16. Jornada
18.06.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Longford Town -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Derry City -:-
17. Jornada
21.06.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps -:-
20:45 Longford Town - Waterford FC -:-
18. Jornada
25.06.2021 20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Longford Town -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United -:-
26.06.2021 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC -:-
19. Jornada
02.07.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Derry City - Waterford FC -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Finn Harps -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Dundalk FC -:-
03.07.2021 20:30 Longford Town - Sligo Rovers -:-
20. Jornada
09.07.2021 20:45 Dundalk FC - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Derry City -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Waterford FC -:-
10.07.2021 20:30 Longford Town - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers -:-
21. Jornada
16.07.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Derry City - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Finn Harps -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
22. Jornada
30.07.2021 20:45 Drogheda United - Waterford FC -:-
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Bohemian FC -:-
31.07.2021 20:30 Longford Town - Derry City -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Dundalk FC -:-
23. Jornada
06.08.2021 20:45 Derry City - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Bohemian FC -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Longford Town -:-
07.08.2021 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Finn Harps -:-
24. Jornada
13.08.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 Derry City - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Waterford FC -:-
14.08.2021 20:30 Longford Town - Finn Harps -:-
25. Jornada
20.08.2021 20:45 Dundalk FC - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Longford Town -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Bohemian FC -:-
21.08.2021 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-
26. Jornada
03.09.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Derry City -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Dundalk FC -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Shamrock Rovers -:-
27. Jornada
10.09.2021 20:45 Derry City - Finn Harps -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Bohemian FC -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Waterford FC -:-
11.09.2021 20:30 Longford Town - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
28. Jornada
24.09.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Finn Harps -:-
20:45 Derry City - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Drogheda United -:-
29. Jornada
01.10.2021 20:45 Drogheda United - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Dundalk FC -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Derry City -:-
02.10.2021 20:30 Longford Town - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Waterford FC -:-
30. Jornada
08.10.2021 20:45 Dundalk FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Derry City -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Drogheda United -:-
09.10.2021 20:45 Sligo Rovers - Longford Town -:-
31. Jornada
15.10.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 Derry City - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Finn Harps -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Sligo Rovers -:-
32. Jornada
25.10.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Waterford FC -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Derry City -:-
20:45 Longford Town - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Dundalk FC -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Sligo Rovers -:-
33. Jornada
29.10.2021 20:45 Derry City - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Waterford FC -:-
21:00 Shamrock Rovers - Finn Harps -:-
30.10.2021 20:30 Longford Town - St Patrick's Athletic -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Drogheda United -:-
34. Jornada
05.11.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Dundalk FC - Longford Town -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
21:00 Finn Harps - Derry City -:-
35. Jornada
12.11.2021 20:45 Bohemian FC - Shamrock Rovers -:-
20:45 Derry City - Sligo Rovers -:-
20:45 Drogheda United - Dundalk FC -:-
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - Finn Harps -:-
13.11.2021 20:30 Longford Town - Waterford FC -:-
36. Jornada
19.11.2021 20:45 Dundalk FC - Derry City -:-
20:45 Finn Harps - Longford Town -:-
20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United -:-
20:45 Sligo Rovers - Bohemian FC -:-
20:45 Waterford FC - St Patrick's Athletic -:-