1. Jornada
19.02.2021 00:00 Herrera FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:1)
20.02.2021 01:00 San Francisco FC - Atlético Chiriquí 4:4 (1:1)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Costa del Este 1:0 (1:0)
21.02.2021 01:00 Plaza Amador - Tauro FC 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Veraguas 2010 - UD Universitario 1:5 (1:3)
22.02.2021 00:00 Alianza - Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
27.02.2021 01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 UD Universitario - San Francisco FC 3:2 (1:2)
28.02.2021 01:00 Tauro FC - Árabe Unido 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Costa del Este - Alianza 1:1 (1:1)
01.03.2021 00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Herrera FC 0:2 (0:0)
3. Jornada
05.03.2021 23:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 1:2 (0:1)
06.03.2021 01:00 San Francisco FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - UD Universitario 1:1 (0:1)
07.03.2021 01:00 Plaza Amador - Costa del Este 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
08.03.2021 00:00 Tauro FC - Sporting San Miguelito 0:1 (0:0)
4. Jornada
12.03.2021 22:00 Árabe Unido - Plaza Amador 1:1 (0:1)
13.03.2021 01:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - UD Universitario 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Veraguas 2010 - Atlético Chiriquí 1:1 (1:1)
23:00 Costa del Este - Sporting San Miguelito 1:1 (1:0)
14.03.2021 01:00 Alianza - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:0)
15.03.2021 00:00 Herrera FC - San Francisco FC 1:0 (1:0)
5. Jornada
16.03.2021 23:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Independiente de La Chorrera 2:1 (1:1)
23:00 Plaza Amador - Alianza 1:0 (1:0)
17.03.2021 01:00 Tauro FC - Costa del Este 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 UD Universitario - Herrera FC 4:0 (1:0)
23:00 San Francisco FC - Veraguas 2010 1:2 (1:2)
18.03.2021 01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Árabe Unido 3:2 (1:1)
6. Jornada
20.03.2021 23:00 Tauro FC - San Francisco FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.03.2021 00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Alianza 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Plaza Amador - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 UD Universitario - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1 (2:0)
22.03.2021 00:00 Herrera FC - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Costa del Este 1:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada
23.03.2021 22:00 Tauro FC - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (1:0)
22:00 San Francisco FC - Plaza Amador 0:2 (0:0)
24.03.2021 21:00 UD Universitario - Alianza 1:1 (0:1)
21:30 Veraguas 2010 - Árabe Unido 3:3 (1:1)
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:3 (0:0)
23:00 Costa del Este - Herrera FC 2:1 (0:0)
8. Jornada
27.03.2021 21:00 Alianza - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Árabe Unido - Atlético Chiriquí 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 San Francisco FC - Costa del Este 2:0 (2:0)
28.03.2021 00:00 Plaza Amador - UD Universitario 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Herrera FC - Tauro FC 1:1 (0:1)
29.03.2021 01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Veraguas 2010 1:1 (1:0)
9. Jornada
04.04.2021 00:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Plaza Amador 1:2 (0:0)
01:00 Alianza - San Francisco FC 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Árabe Unido 0:2 (0:0)
22:00 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 1:0 (0:0)
05.04.2021 01:00 Costa del Este - Veraguas 2010 2:1 (2:0)
01:00 Herrera FC - Sporting San Miguelito 2:0 (2:0)
10. Jornada
09.04.2021 22:00 Veraguas 2010 - Alianza 3:2 (3:1)
23:00 Árabe Unido - UD Universitario 1:2 (1:0)
10.04.2021 02:00 San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito 2:0 (2:0)
23:00 Tauro FC - Independiente de La Chorrera 1:2 (0:0)
11.04.2021 01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Costa del Este 3:2 (2:1)
02:00 Plaza Amador - Herrera FC 3:1 (2:1)
11. Jornada
15.04.2021 22:00 Veraguas 2010 - Tauro FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - San Francisco FC 1:1 (1:0)
17.04.2021 01:00 Costa del Este - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Plaza Amador 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (1:0)
18.04.2021 01:00 Alianza - Herrera FC 2:3 (1:0)
12. Jornada
20.04.2021 22:00 UD Universitario - Veraguas 2010 0:0 (0:0)
21.04.2021 01:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - San Francisco FC 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Costa del Este - Árabe Unido 0:0 (0:0)
22.04.2021 02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 Tauro FC - Plaza Amador 2:2 (1:1)
13. Jornada
24.04.2021 00:00 Alianza - Costa del Este 1:3 (1:1)
02:00 San Francisco FC - UD Universitario 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Veraguas 2010 - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Árabe Unido - Tauro FC 0:1 (0:1)
25.04.2021 01:00 Herrera FC - Atlético Chiriquí 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 Plaza Amador - Sporting San Miguelito 2:1 (0:1)
14. Jornada
28.04.2021 00:00 Costa del Este - Plaza Amador 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - San Francisco FC 2:0 (1:0)
02:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Tauro FC 2:2 (0:2)
22:00 UD Universitario - Atlético Chiriquí 2:1 (2:1)
29.04.2021 00:00 Alianza - Árabe Unido 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 Veraguas 2010 - Herrera FC 0:0 (0:0)
15. Jornada
03.05.2021 01:00 Plaza Amador - Árabe Unido 2:0 (2:0)
01:00 Atlético Chiriquí - Veraguas 2010 0:1 (0:0)
01:00 San Francisco FC - Herrera FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 Tauro FC - Alianza 0:0 (0:0)
04.05.2021 23:00 UD Universitario - Independiente de La Chorrera 0:3 (0:1)
06.05.2021 02:30 Sporting San Miguelito - Costa del Este 1:0 (1:0)
16. Jornada
09.05.2021 00:00 Costa del Este - Tauro FC 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Alianza - Plaza Amador 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Herrera FC - UD Universitario 2:0 (1:0)
00:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Atlético Chiriquí 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Árabe Unido - Sporting San Miguelito 1:2 (1:1)
00:00 Veraguas 2010 - San Francisco FC 2:1 (1:0)