1. Jornada
07.12.2019 15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Tre Penne 3:3
15:00 SS Virtus - SP Cailungo 1:3
15:00 SS Murata - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
08.12.2019 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Pennarossa 1:4
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Domagnano 1:1
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SC Faetano 1:2
2. Jornada
14.12.2019 15:00 SS Cosmos - SS San Giovanni 3:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 2:1
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SC Faetano 3:3
15.12.2019 15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Cailungo 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Virtus 3:1
15:00 SP La Fiorita - AC Libertas 5:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:1
3. Jornada
18.01.2020 15:00 SS Virtus - SP La Fiorita 0:0
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Penne 0:0
15:00 SS Murata - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - AC Libertas 0:1
19.01.2020 15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Cosmos 0:3
15:00 SS San Giovanni - FC Fiorentino 1:2
15:00 SC Faetano - FC Domagnano 1:0
4. Jornada
25.01.2020 15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 3:0
26.01.2020 15:00 FC Fiorentino - SS Cosmos 1:1
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS Pennarossa 4:0
15:00 SS San Giovanni - AC Juvenes/Dogana 0:0
28.01.2020 20:45 SS Virtus - SS Murata 3:4
20:45 SP La Fiorita - SP Cailungo 2:1
5. Jornada
01.02.2020 15:00 SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Fiori 1:2
15:00 AC Libertas - SS Virtus 2:3
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Murata 5:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SP Tre Penne 0:1
02.02.2020 15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Fiorentino 1:1
15:00 SC Faetano - SS San Giovanni 1:0
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Cosmos 5:1
6. Jornada
08.02.2020 15:00 SC Faetano - FC Fiorentino 4:0
15:00 SS Cosmos - FC Domagnano 1:0
15:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS Pennarossa 0:0
09.02.2020 15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP La Fiorita 2:0
15:00 SS Murata - AC Libertas 1:0
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SP Cailungo 6:3
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Virtus 3:1
7. Jornada
15.02.2020 15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Pennarossa 0:3
15:00 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 1:3
15:00 SS Cosmos - SC Faetano 1:3
16.02.2020 15:00 AC Libertas - SP Tre Fiori 1:4
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita 1:1
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Murata 1:1
15:00 SS Virtus - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:2
8. Jornada
22.02.2020 15:00 SP Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori 0:2
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 1:4
15:00 SP La Fiorita - SS Murata 2:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - AC Libertas 0:0
23.02.2020 15:00 SS Pennarossa - FC Fiorentino 7:3
15:00 FC Domagnano - SS San Giovanni 2:1
15:00 SC Faetano - AC Juvenes/Dogana 3:1
9. Jornada
29.02.2020 SS San Giovanni - SS Cosmos no jug.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - FC Domagnano no jug.
SC Faetano - SS Pennarossa no jug.
01.03.2020 SP Cailungo - SS Folgore/Falciano no jug.
SS Virtus - SP Tre Fiori no jug.
AC Libertas - SP La Fiorita no jug.
SS Murata - SP Tre Penne no jug.
10. Jornada
07.03.2020 SP La Fiorita - SS Virtus no jug.
SP Tre Penne - SS Folgore/Falciano no jug.
SP Tre Fiori - SS Murata no jug.
AC Libertas - SP Cailungo no jug.
08.03.2020 SS Cosmos - AC Juvenes/Dogana no jug.
FC Fiorentino - SS San Giovanni no jug.
FC Domagnano - SC Faetano no jug.
11. Jornada
14.03.2020 SS Cosmos - FC Fiorentino no jug.
SS Pennarossa - FC Domagnano no jug.
AC Juvenes/Dogana - SS San Giovanni no jug.
15.03.2020 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori no jug.
AC Libertas - SP Tre Penne no jug.
SP Cailungo - SP La Fiorita no jug.
SS Murata - SS Virtus no jug.
12. Jornada
21.03.2020 SP Tre Fiori - SP La Fiorita no jug.
SS Virtus - AC Libertas no jug.
SS Murata - SS Folgore/Falciano no jug.
SP Tre Penne - SP Cailungo no jug.
22.03.2020 FC Fiorentino - AC Juvenes/Dogana no jug.
SS San Giovanni - SC Faetano no jug.
SS Cosmos - SS Pennarossa no jug.
13. Jornada
04.04.2020 FC Fiorentino - SC Faetano no jug.
FC Domagnano - SS Cosmos no jug.
SS Pennarossa - AC Juvenes/Dogana no jug.
05.04.2020 SP La Fiorita - SS Folgore/Falciano no jug.
AC Libertas - SS Murata no jug.
SP Cailungo - SP Tre Fiori no jug.
SS Virtus - SP Tre Penne no jug.
14. Jornada
10.04.2020 SS Pennarossa - SS San Giovanni no jug.
FC Domagnano - FC Fiorentino no jug.
SC Faetano - SS Cosmos no jug.
11.04.2020 SP Tre Fiori - AC Libertas no jug.
SP La Fiorita - SP Tre Penne no jug.
SS Murata - SP Cailungo no jug.
SS Folgore/Falciano - SS Virtus no jug.