. .
FIFA > Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Colombia > Grupo A FIFA >    Preolímpico Sudamericano 2020 Colombia > Grupo A
00:00 Ecuador - Venezuela 0:1 (0:1)
02:30 Argentina - Chile 2:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2020 > Enero FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2020 > Enero
Eritrea - Sudán 0:1
12:00 Palestina - Burundi 3:1 (3:0)
FIFA > Amistosos 2020 > Semana FIFA >    Amistosos 2020 > Semana
10:00 Slovan Liberec - Rubin Kazan 2:1
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Langenegg 6:0 (2:0)
11:00 Sparta Praga - FK Ústí nad Labem 3:3
12:00 CSKA Moscú - LASK 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 SC Verl - SV 19 Straelen 4:2 (1:2)
12:00 SKU Amstetten - 1. SC Znojmo 5:1 (3:0)
12:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Frýdek-Místek 6:2
12:00 FC København - Halmstads BK 2:0
12:00 SFC Opava - GKS Tychy '71 1:2
13:00 TSV Hartberg - KS Cracovia 2:3 (1:3)
13:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - SGV Freiberg 4:1 (2:0)
13:00 Hannover II - VfV Hildesheim 4:3 (1:2)
13:30 Slavia Praga - České Budějovice 3:3
14:00 RB Salzburg - Zenit 6:3 (3:2)
14:00 Rapid Wien - Floridsdorfer AC 2:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - Holstein Kiel II 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - TSV Berg 5:1
14:00 AIK Solna - Västerås SK 1:1
14:00 HNK Rijeka - Olimpija Ljubljana 4:2
15:00 SCR Altach - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie Cottbus 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 Lech Poznań - Shakhtar Donetsk 0:1
15:00 Fremad Amager - HB Køge 0:0
17:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2020 > Enero FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2020 > Enero
Myanmar - Tailandia 1:2
FIFA > Sub 17 Amistosos 2020 > Enero FIFA >   Sub 17 Amistosos 2020 > Enero
08:00 Uzbekistán - Islandia 1:2 (0:0)
10:15 Finlandia - Georgia 1:0 (0:0)
12:30 Bélgica - Israel 5:0 (4:0)
14:45 Bielorrusia - Tayikistán 5:4 (0:2, 2:2) pn.
FIFA > Sub 17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Grupo D FIFA >   Sub 17 Generation Adidas Cup 2019/2020 Qualification > Grupo D
19:00 Orlando City - Atlanta United FC 2:1
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo A CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo A
17:00 ZESCO United - CD 1º de Agosto 1:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo B CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo B
14:00 FC Platinum - Al Hilal Omdurman 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo C CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo C
14:00 Petro Atlético - Mamelodi Sundowns 2:2 (1:1)
CAF > CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo D CAF >    CAF Champions League 2019/2020 > Grupo D
17:00 AS Vita Club - JS Kabylie 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Espérance de Tunis - Raja Casablanca 2:2 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Clas. 2020 > Segunda ronda AFC >    AFC Champions League Clas. 2020 > Segunda ronda
15:20 Shahr Khodro FC - Riffa SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:20 Esteghlal - Al Kuwait SC 3:0 (1:0)
AFC > Sub 23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Tercer puesto AFC >   Sub 23 Championship 2020 Thailand > Tercer puesto
13:30 Australia - Uzbekistán 1:0 (0:0)
OFC > OFC Champions League 2020 > Ronda previa OFC >    OFC Champions League 2020 > Ronda previa
04:00 Lupe o le Soaga - Veitongo FC 2:0 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
14:00 KF Skënderbeu - Flamurtari Vlorë 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Vllaznia - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 Wolfsburgo - Hertha 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Mainz 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 1. FC Union Berlin - Augsburgo 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - SC Paderborn 07 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Bayern Múnich - Schalke 5:0 (2:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Alemania >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Ingolstadt 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Köln 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim 0:1 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 VfB Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - Fortuna Köln no jug.
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Bor. Mönchengladbach II 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Schalke II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Haltern - Alemannia Aachen 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - Wuppertaler SV 3:1 (1:1)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2019/2020  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:55 Abha Club - Al Faisaly 0:1 (0:0)
16:10 Al Shabab - Al Hilal 0:0 (0:0)
18:10 Al Ittihad - Al Adalah 0:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2019/2020  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2019/2020 >
01:45 Rosario Central - Huracán 2:1 (0:0)
01:45 Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
21:35 Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys 1:1 (1:1)
23:40 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 1:1 (0:0)
23:40 Central Córdoba SdE - Colón de Santa Fe 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Clausura >
21:00 Atlético San Miguel - Colegiales de Munro 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Justo José de Urquiza 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Villa San Carlos - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 UAI Urquiza - Sacachispas 1:0 (0:0)
21:05 Argentino de Quilmes - San Telmo 1:1 (1:1)
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar 0:1 (0:0)
09:30 Melbourne City FC - Perth Glory 0:0 (0:0)
Australia > National Youth League 2019/2020  Australia >   National Youth League 2019/2020 >
00:30 Melbourne Victory (Y) - Adelaide United (Y) 4:1 (2:0)
08:00 Sydney FC (Y) - Canberra United (Y) 7:0 (5:0)
08:00 Western Sydney Wanderers (Y) - Newcastle United Jets (Y) 6:4 (4:2)
Australia > Femenino W-League 2019/2020  Australia >  Femenino W-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 Adelaide United - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:2 (3:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
20:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truidense VV 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Gante - KRC Genk 4:1 (1:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2019/2020 Periode 2 >
17:00 Excelsior Virton - K Beerschot VA 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 KVC Westerlo - KSV Roeselare 1:1 (0:0)
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2019/2020  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Lokeren 2:0
14:00 AS Eupen - Sint-Truidense VV 2:0
14:30 KAA Gent - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:2
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge KV 0:1
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2019/2020  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - AS Eupen 2:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - RSC Anderlecht 0:2
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - SV Zulte Waregem 3:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - KAA Gent 1:3
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2020  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2020 >
20:00 Always Ready - Club Aurora 1:0 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Palmaflor - Royal Pari 1:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara  Brasil >   Campeonato Carioca 2020 Taça Guanabara >
20:00 Cabofriense - RJ - Madureira - RJ 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Flamengo RJ - Volta Redonda - RJ 3:2 (0:1)
23:00 Boavista - RJ - Vasco da Gama 0:1 (0:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Paulista 2020  Brasil >   Campeonato Paulista 2020 >
19:00 Água Santa - SP - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Oeste - SP - Ituano - SP 1:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Mineiro 2020  Brasil >   Campeonato Mineiro 2020 >
23:00 Caldense - MG - Uberlândia - MG 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase  Brasil >   Campeonato Sergipano 2020 Primeira Fase >
19:30 Boca Júnior - SE - Itabaiana - SE 2:1 (1:1)
Brasil > Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos  Brasil >   Copa do Nordeste 2020 Fase de Grupos >
20:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitória - BA - Fortaleza 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 CSA - AL - Sport - PE 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 América - RN - Botafogo - PB 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
01:00 O'Higgins - Unión La Calera 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido 2:1 (2:0)
Chipre > First Division 2019/2020  Chipre >   First Division 2019/2020 >
14:00 Paphos FC - Olympiacos Nikosia 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 AEK Larnaca - AEL Limassol 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - APOEL Nikosia 0:3 (0:3)
Colombia > Primera A 2020  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 >
00:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Jaguares de Córdoba 2:0 (0:0)
02:05 Once Caldas - Santa Fe 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Envigado FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:0 (0:0)
22:05 Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali 0:2 (0:1)
Escocia > Premiership 2019/2020  Escocia >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hamilton Academical - Livingston FC 2:4 (1:2)
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Kilmarnock FC 2:1 (1:1)
Escocia > Championship 2019/2020  Escocia >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:3 (0:2)
Escocia > League One 2019/2020  Escocia >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Stranraer FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic 6:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC 4:3 (3:0)
Escocia > League Two 2019/2020  Escocia >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cowdenbeath FC - Brechin City FC 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Albion Rovers 2:2 (0:2)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:1)
España > Primera División 2019/2020  España >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Espanyol - Athletic 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Valencia - Barcelona 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Alavés - Villarreal 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sevilla - Granada 2:0 (2:0)
España > Segunda División 2019/2020  España >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Huesca - Lugo 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (1:0)
18:15 Las Palmas - Tenerife 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Zaragoza - Numancia 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Celta B - Las Rozas CF 2:4 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Arenas de Getxo - Osasuna B 0:2 (0:1)
16:30 SD Amorebieta - CD Tudelano 5:1 (3:0)
17:30 SD Leioa - Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
16:30 Llagostera - AE Prat 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Olot 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Barcelona B - SD Ejea 2:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
18:00 Villarrubia CF - San Fernando CD 3:0 (1:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2019/2020  España >  Femenino Primera División 2019/2020 >
11:00 Rayo - Levante 0:3
12:00 Atlético - Barcelona 0:0
18:30 Real Betis - Real Sociedad 1:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo A  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo A
12:30 HJK Helsinki - TPS Turku 3:0 (2:0)
14:15 Inter Turku - IFK Mariehamn 3:0 (1:0)
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo B  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo B
13:00 FC Lahti - Ilves Tampere 1:2
13:00 Rovaniemen Reipas - SJK Seinäjoki 1:1
13:30 Haka Valkeakoski - Kuopion PS 1:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo C  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo C
13:00 Ekenäs IF - IF Gnistan 0:4
14:00 MP Mikkeli - Myllykosken Pallo −47 5:1
Finlandia > Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo D  Finlandia >   Suomen Cup 2020 > Grupo D
14:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 1:1
14:15 FF Jaro - AC Kajaani 1:2
17:00 Vaasan PS - SJK Seinäjoki Akatemia 0:1
Francia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Marsella - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mónaco - RC Strasbourg 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 Montpellier - Dijon FCO 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade Brest - Amiens SC 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - FC Metz 0:1 (0:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
15:00 RC Lens - Clermont Foot 1:1 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Lille (CFA) - Bastia 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - US Lusitanos 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 IC Croix - SAS Épinal 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 JA Drancy - CS Sedan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Mulhouse - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - AF Bobigny 0:3 (0:2)
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
18:00 Angers II - US Granvillaise 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - USM Oissel 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Poissy - Entente SSG 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FC Rouen - Vannes OC 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - FC Mantois 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Vitré - Stade Briochin 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Guingamp (CFA) - Lorient (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
16:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Bourges Foot 1:3 (0:1)
17:00 Andrézieux - FC Chamalières 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Bergerac Foot 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 4:2 (2:0)
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sète - SO Romorantin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Trélissac FC - US Colomiers 2:2 (2:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
16:00 Lyon (CFA) - US Endoume 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Monts d'Or Azergues Foot 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Hyères FC - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Jura Sud 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Marignane Gignac - FC Annecy 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Marsella (CFA) - Mónaco (CFA) 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 FC Martigues - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Moulins Yzeure Foot 2:2 (1:1)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2019/2020  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2019/2020 >
15:30 Paris FC - ASJ Soyaux 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 Girondins Bordeaux - Dijon FCO 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 París Saint-Germain - FC Metz-Algrange 5:1 (3:0)
15:30 Montpellier - FC Fleury 91 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Guingamp - Olympique Marseille 3:1 (2:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.A 2019/2020 >
14:30 Valenciennes FC - Amiens SC 5:1
18:00 US Quevilly-Rouen - US Orléans 0:3
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.C 2019/2020 >
14:30 Nantes - Rennes 3:2
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
17:00 Niza - AS Cannes 1:1
Gales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Octavos de final  Gales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Octavos de final
15:30 Swansea University - Prestatyn Town 0:1
15:30 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town 4:0
15:30 Cefn Druids - Pontardawe Town 2:0
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Afan Lido FC 8:0
15:30 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC 4:1
Ghana > Premier League 2020  Ghana >   Premier League 2020 >
16:00 Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Eleven Wonders - Karela FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Great Olympics - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 King Faisal - Elmina Sharks 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Medeama SC - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2019/2020 Championship >
16:00 Lions Gibraltar - Lynx FC 2:3
18:15 Europa FC - St. Joseph's FC 3:1
Grecia > Super League 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2019/2020 >
18:30 AE Lárissa - Panathinaikos 0:2 (0:1)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Comunicaciones 2:4 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Clausura >
22:00 Motagua - Marathón 1:1 (1:0)
Hungría > NB I 2019/2020  Hungría >   NB I 2019/2020 >
14:55 Ferencvárosi TC - Paksi SE 4:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fehérvár FC - Budapest Honvéd 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Diósgyöri VTK 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Puskás FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - Kisvárda FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Debreceni VSC - Újpest FC 4:0 (0:0)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Goa - Kerala Blasters 3:2 (2:0)
India > I-League 2019/2020  India >   I-League 2019/2020 >
09:30 TRAU FC - Aizawl FC 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 Chennai City FC - East Bengal FC 0:2 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Stoke City - Swansea City 2:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Cuarta Ronda  Inglaterra >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Cuarta Ronda
13:45 Brentford FC - Leicester City 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Reading - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Burnley FC - Norwich City 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Coventry City - Birmingham City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Oxford United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Barnsley FC 4:2 (2:0)
18:30 Hull City - Chelsea 1:2 (0:1)
Inglaterra > League One 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterborough United - Rotherham United 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC 2:2 (1:1)
Inglaterra > League Two 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carlisle United - Walsall FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Bradford City 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale FC 3:0 (2:0)
Inglaterra > National League 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Boreham Wood - Barrow AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Barnet FC 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - AFC Fylde 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chorley FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Stockport County 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Eastleigh FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Solihull Moors 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Yeovil Town 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > National League North 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   National League North 2019/2020 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Bradford Park Avenue 2:0
16:00 Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn 0:3
16:00 Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers 2:0
16:00 Brackley Town - Guiseley AFC 0:0
16:00 Chester FC - Darlington FC 3:0
16:00 Farsley Celtic - AFC Telford United 1:1
16:00 Gloucester City - Southport FC 0:1
16:00 Hereford FC - Curzon Ashton 1:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Leamington 2:0
16:00 York City - Kettering Town 1:0
Inglaterra > National League South 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   National League South 2019/2020 >
16:00 Billericay Town - Tonbridge Angels 3:3
16:00 Braintree Town - Slough Town 0:1
16:00 Chippenham Town - Havant & Waterlooville 0:0
16:00 Dartford FC - Dulwich Hamlet 1:0
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers 2:2
16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough - St. Albans City 2:1
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United FC 0:2
16:00 Hungerford Town - Chelmsford City 1:0
16:00 Maidstone United - Oxford City 1:0
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Bath City 7:0
16:00 Weymouth FC - Dorking FC 2:1
Inglaterra > Femenino FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Cuarta Ronda  Inglaterra >  Femenino FA Women's Cup 2019/2020 > Cuarta Ronda
13:45 Manchester United WFC - Manchester City WFC 2:3
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
13:00 Blackburn Rovers - Middlesbrough FC 2:3 (1:0)
13:30 Liverpool FC - Sunderland AFC 4:0 (2:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Arsenal FC - Aston Villa 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 Fulham FC - Leicester City 3:2 (2:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Cuartos de final  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League Cup 2019/2020 > Cuartos de final
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester City 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Newcastle United - Chelsea FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Reading FC - Everton FC 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) pró.
12:00 Stoke City - Norwich City 8:0 (5:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Wigan Athletic - Leeds United 1:1
Sheffield Wednesday - Nottingham Forest 1:1
Ipswich Town - Watford FC 1:2
Crewe Alexandra - Birmingham City 0:1
Cardiff City - Colchester United 5:4
Bolton Wanderers - Burnley FC 2:1
Barnsley FC - Hull City 1:3
Queens Park Rangers - Coventry City 4:3
Millwall FC - Bristol City 4:0
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northwest Division >
Rochdale AFC - Salford City 2:3
Preston North End - Fleetwood Town 2:3
Shrewsbury Town - Oldham Athletic 0:1
Port Vale FC - Accrington Stanley 0:6
Morecambe FC - Bury FC no jug.
Walsall FC - Blackpool FC 1:2
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Peterborough United - Stevenage FC 3:0
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 3:1
Newport County - Portsmouth FC 0:3
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Northeast Division >
12:00 Lincoln City - Scunthorpe United 6:2
12:00 Bradford City - Mansfield Town 3:0
12:00 Huddersfield Town (U17) - Doncaster Rovers 2:6
12:00 Notts County - Grimsby Town 2:3
12:00 Chesterfield FC - Burton Albion 4:2
Irán > Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020  Irán >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2019/2020 >
12:30 Machine Sazi - Sepahan FC 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Gol Gohar FC - Saipa FC 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Paykan FC - Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 (0:1)
13:15 FC Zob Ahan - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:0 (1:0)
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2019/2020  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Ballymena United 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC Drumahoe 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 8:1 (5:1)
18:30 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast 2:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana 2:2 (0:2)
18:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Ashdod 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Bolonia 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Fiorentina - Génova 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Torino - Atalanta 0:7 (0:3)
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Cittadella - Benevento Calcio 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - US Cremonese 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Pordenone Calcio - Pescara Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
18:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Juventus II 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 US Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 Carpi - Calcio Padova 1:1 (0:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
20:45 Rende - Vibonese 1:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2019/2020 >
15:00 Città di Fasano - Sorrento Calcio 1:2
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Inter - Pescara Calcio 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Empoli - Juventus 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 Atalanta - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Bolonia - Fiorentina 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
10:00 Trapani Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio 1:0
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
11:00 Spezia Calcio - Pordenone Calcio 1:0
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
11:00 FC Crotone - AS Livorno 2:0
11:00 SS Juve Stabia - Ascoli Calcio 1:1
11:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Frosinone 2:1
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
13:00 Venezia FC - Milan 0:2
14:00 Hellas Verona - Virtus Entella 2:3
14:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Brescia Calcio 3:4
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:1
14:30 AC Pisa - US Lecce 1:2
Jamaica > National Premier League 2019/2020  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2019/2020 >
02:00 Waterhouse FC - Dunbeholden FC 3:1
Kuwait > Premier League 2019/2020  Kuwait >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Al Yarmouk - Kazma SC 1:3 (0:0)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
19:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Beni Mellal 2:0 (0:0)
México > Liga MX 2019/2020 Clausura  México >   Liga MX 2019/2020 Clausura >
04:00 Puebla FC - Gallos Blancos 0:1 (0:0)
04:10 Club Tijuana - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
México > Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Cañoneros Marina 1:1 (0:0)
23:00 Yalmakan FC - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 0:0 (0:0)
02:30 Atlético Reynosa - Dorados UACH 3:0 (0:0)
03:00 Saltillo FC - Tecos Fútbol Club 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Gavilanes de Matamoros 0:2 (0:1)
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Cimarrones de Sonora II 2:0 (0:0)
23:00 Murciélagos FC - Alacranes de Durango 4:2 (3:1)
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 TM Fútbol Club - Cimarrones de Sonora 0:2 (0:1)
04:00 Venados FC - Atlético Zacatepec 2:1 (0:1)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Clausura >
02:00 FC Juárez - CF Pachuca 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 4:0 (1:0)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF América 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:4 (1:0)
16:45 Club León - CF Pachuca 4:1 (0:0)
18:15 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 2:2 (0:2)
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Club León - CF Pachuca 1:3 (0:3)
16:00 UANL Tigres - Atlas Guadalajara 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Cruz Azul - Santos Laguna 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca 1:0 (1:0)
México > Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura  México >  Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Clausura >
16:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 3:3 (1:0)
17:00 Santos Laguna - Club León 4:3 (4:2)
18:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cruz Azul - Gallos Blancos 2:1 (1:0)
19:00 Club Tijuana - FC Juárez 2:0 (0:0)
22:45 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 0:0 (0:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2019/2020  Nigeria >   Professional League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Dakkada FC - Jigawa Golden Stars 2:0
Nueva Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2019/2020  Nueva Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2019/2020 >
01:00 Southern United - Canterbury United 2:1 (0:1)
05:00 Waitakere United - Tasman United 3:2 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar 1:2 (0:1)
19:45 Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord 2:3 (1:0)
19:45 RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard 1:1 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:00 Amsterdamsche FC - SV Spakenburg 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Noordwijk 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kozakken Boys - Jong FC Volendam 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis 4:3 (1:1)
15:30 VV Katwijk - TEC VV 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 Quick Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) 1:3 (1:2)
15:30 SVV Scheveningen - HHC Hardenberg 0:3 (0:0)
15:30 Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers 2:3 (1:2)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - Harkemase Boys 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Excelsior '31 - VVOG Harderwijk 5:0 (2:0)
14:30 Ter Leede - BVV Barendrecht 0:3 (0:1)
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - ODIN '59 0:4 (0:1)
14:30 DVS'33 - AFC Ajax Zaterdag 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Sparta Nijkerk - SteDoCo 3:3 (2:0)
15:00 Jong Almere City FC - VV GOES 4:4 (3:3)
15:00 ONS Sneek - FC Lisse 4:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs  Países Bajos >  Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 Playoffs >
14:00 PSV - sc Heerenveen 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax - AZ Alkmaar 1:5 (0:2)
14:30 FC Utrecht - Feyenoord 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC Twente - FC Groningen 0:3 (0:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Apertura >
00:15 San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Guaireña FC - River Plate 2:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Final  Portugal >   Taça da Liga 2019/2020 > Final
20:45 Sporting Braga - Oporto 1:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 CD Aves - Paços de Ferreira 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 CD Feirense - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - Gil Vicente 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Oporto - Sporting Braga 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Vizela - FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:0 (1:0)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 CD Tondela - Académica de Coimbra 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Alverca - SG Sacavenense 3:3 (2:2)
16:00 GD Estoril - União Leiria 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sporting CP - Os Belenenses 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Benfica 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Amora FC 2:2 (2:0)
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Aves - Académica de Coimbra 4:0 (2:0)
12:00 Portimonense SC - CD Feirense 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Guimarães 1:2 (0:1)
12:00 Sporting CP - CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Sporting Braga - Vitória Setúbal 2:1 (2:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Umm-Salal - Al Khor SC 1:0 (1:0)
16:40 Al Sadd - Al Shahaniya 4:2 (1:1)
San Marino > Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2019/2020 2. Phase >
15:00 SP Tre Fiori - SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1
15:00 SP Tre Penne - AC Libertas 3:0
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Polokwane City FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu FC 1:0 (0:0)
Suiza > Super League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 FC Zürich - FC Luzern 2:3 (1:3)
Suiza > Challenge League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - FC Aarau 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SC Kriens - FC Winterthur 0:0 (0:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turquía >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Kayserispor - MKE Ankaragücü 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Kasımpaşa SK - Alanyaspor 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:0 (0:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turquía >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 Osmanlıspor FK - Keçiörengücü 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Altay Izmir - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Inegölspor 2:1 (1:0)