Altas | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | DEL | Dock Sud | ||
06/23 | Ignacio Figueroa | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
01/23 | Juan Arricau | DEL | Atlético San Miguel | ||
01/23 | Manuel Cordeviola | DEL | Real Pilar | ||
01/23 | Nicolás Digiano | DEF | CA Los Andes | ||
01/23 | Ángel García | DEF | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Victor Lopez | CEN | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Leonel Ovejero | DEL | Banfield II | ||
01/23 | Bautista Sánchez de León | CEN | Ferrocarril Midland | ||
01/23 | Gastón Scisci | CEN | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Gabriel Tomassini | DEF | Tristan Suárez | ||
01/23 | David Zarco | CEN | Laferrere | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Facundo Macarof | CEN | Municipal Grecia | ||
12/22 | Alexis Arias | DEL | Real Pilar | ||
12/22 | Lucas Fernández | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Matias Gomez | DEF | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Braian Pedreira | DEF | Argentino de Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Penela | CEN | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Santiago Villarreal | DEF | Claypole |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Matías Ayala | DEF | CF Badalona Futur | ||
01/23 | Brian Acosta | DEF | Racing Club II | ||
01/23 | Carlos Battigelli | CEN | UAI Urquiza | ||
01/23 | Gonzalo Errecalde | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Iván López | POR | Sacachispas | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Montani | CEN | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Cristian Ordoñez | DEF | Claypole | ||
01/23 | Santiago Patroni | CEN | Tigre II | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Hernán González | DEL | San Martín de Formosa | ||
05/23 | Rodrigo Díaz | CEN | Cerrito | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Arellano | CEN | Puerto Nuevo | ||
12/22 | Pío Bonacci | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/22 | Nicolás Giovagnoli | DEF | General Lamadrid | ||
12/22 | Matías Kucich | DEF | Sol de Mayo de Viedma | ||
12/22 | Matías Linas | DEL | Villa San Carlos | ||
12/22 | Diego Nakache | DEL | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
12/22 | Luis Olmedo | CEN | Ferro Carril Oeste | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Petruchi | POR | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
12/22 | Alejo Roa | CEN | Liniers de Bahía Blanca | ||
12/22 | Juan Salomoni | DEF | Guillermo Brown | ||
12/22 | Nahuel Sica | CEN | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Cristián Vivas | DEL | CA Los Andes |
Altas | |||||
07/23 | Franco Mesa | DEL | Huracán II | ||
06/23 | Ramiro Lobo | CEN | Independiente II | ||
06/23 | Hernán Perrone | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Juan Figueroa | POR | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Santiago Formichelli | CEN | Liniers de La Matanza | ||
01/23 | Tomás Gaitán | CEN | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
01/23 | Nazareno Hvala | DEL | General Lamadrid | ||
01/23 | Tomás Pavone | DEL | Leandro N. Alem de Gral. Rodríguez | ||
01/23 | Tomas Prieto | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
01/23 | Juan Roth | CEN | Temperley | ||
01/23 | Sebastián Vivas | DEL | Deportivo Español | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Tomás Gaitán | CEN | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||
06/23 | Tomás Pavone | DEL | Argentino de Merlo | ||
12/22 | Yair Abraham | DEL | Huracán II | ||
12/22 | Germán Águila | DEL | Olancho FC | ||
12/22 | Tomás Álvarez | DEL | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Thiago Beltrán | DEL | Ramón Santamarina | ||
12/22 | Luciano Cariaga | CEN | Claypole | ||
12/22 | Federico Motta | DEL | Resistencia SC | ||
12/22 | David Orellana | DEF | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Alejandro Rivero | POR | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
12/22 | Matias Wysocki | POR | Sacachispas |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Gastón del Castillo | DEL | Barracas Central | ||
06/23 | Agustín Campana | CEN | Brown de Adrogué | ||
06/23 | Ciro Campuzano | DEL | Ituzaingó | ||
06/23 | Rodrigo Cao | DEL | Quilmes | ||
04/23 | Wilson Chimeli | DEL | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Alejandro Benitez | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Santiago Brotzman | DEL | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
01/23 | Jeremias Denis | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Fernando Duré | CEN | Ituzaingó | ||
01/23 | Eduardo García | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
01/23 | Damián Tello | POR | Alvarado | ||
01/23 | Lautaro Villegas | DEL | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/23 | Wilson Chimeli | DEL | Sarmiento de Resistencia | ||
02/23 | Marco Lambert | DEF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/22 | Gustavo Aranda | DEL | Independiente Rivadavia | ||
12/22 | Lucas Farias | DEL | Cuniburo FC | ||
12/22 | Cristian Godoy | DEF | Deportivo Merlo | ||
12/22 | Luis Monge | CEN | Colegiales de Munro | ||
12/22 | Juan Oltmann | CEN | Victoriano Arenas | ||
12/22 | Franco Pulicastro | DEL | Villa Dálmine | ||
12/22 | Lucas Zeiden | POR | Miramar Misiones |
Altas | |||||
06/23 | Maximiliano Brito | DEL | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/23 | Tomás Bottari | CEN | Quilmes | ||
01/23 | Matías Alaniz | DEF | Central Córdoba SdE II | ||
01/23 | Mariano Bracamonte | DEF | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Leandro Cabrera | CEN | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | León Gómez Ferreño | DEL | River Plate II | ||
01/23 | Pablo Ordano | DEF | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Santiago Rodríguez | CEN | Deportivo Riestra | ||
01/23 | Santiago Sala | DEL | Deportivo Morón | ||
01/23 | Federico Sánchez | DEF | Camioneros | ||
01/23 | Leandro Vera | CEN | Justo José de Urquiza | ||
Bajas | |||||
05/23 | Santiago Sala | DEL | Deportivo Morón | ||
12/22 | Carlos Battigelli | CEN | Armenio | ||
12/22 | Alexis Gómez | DEL | Sudeva Delhi | ||
12/22 | Matías Moravec | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Iván Paredes | CEN | Boca Unidos | ||
12/22 | Santiago Prim | CEN | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Yori | DEF | Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico | ||
12/22 | Rubén Zamponi | DEF | Sacachispas |
Altas | |||||
01/23 | Simón Buscaglia | DEF | Estudiantes II | ||
01/23 | Juan Cautela | POR | San Telmo | ||
01/23 | Alexis Cosi | DEF | Nueva Chicago | ||
01/23 | Matías Linas | DEL | Armenio | ||
01/23 | Axel Paiva | CEN | Colegiales de Munro | ||
01/23 | Manuel Peralta Salinas | POR | Almirante Brown | ||
01/23 | Matías Sproat | CEN | Juventud Antoniana | ||
01/23 | Matías Valenti | DEF | Gimnasia de La Plata II | ||
01/23 | Emmanuel Zagert | DEL | Acassuso | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/23 | Emmanuel Zagert | DEL | Atlético Bucaramanga | ||
12/22 | Neyder Aragón | POR | Sacachispas | ||
12/22 | Lautaro Banegas | POR | Excursionistas | ||
12/22 | Rodrigo Cao | DEL | Quilmes | ||
12/22 | Matías Fernández | CEN | Excursionistas | ||
12/22 | Juan Saborido | DEF | General Caballero DJLM | ||
12/22 | Matías Samaniego | CEN | Atlético San Miguel | ||
12/22 | Agustín Sienra | DEF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/22 | Emanuel Sosa | CEN | Peñarol de Chimbas |