Altas | |||||
07/05 | Javier Cappelletti | CEN | CSD Municipal | ||
07/05 | José Defilippi | CEN | Atlético Candelaria | ||
07/05 | Claudio Demaria | DEF | Defensa y Justicia | ||
07/05 | Matías Pérez García | CEN | CA Lanús | ||
07/05 | Matías Saad | DEL | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emanuel Trípodi | POR | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
01/05 | Leandro Ávila | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
01/05 | Alexis Cabrera | CEN | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Leandro Ávila | CEN | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
06/05 | Adrián Barbona | DEF | Talleres (RdE) | ||
06/05 | Martín Cabrera | CEN | Quilmes | ||
06/05 | Alejandro Migliardi | POR | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/05 | Lucas Andrés Rodríguez | DEF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Daniel Sciutti | POR | Huracán de Comodoro Rivadavia | ||
06/05 | Víctor Zwenger | DEF | Deportivo Táchira | ||
12/04 | David Cavazos | DEF | UANL Tigres II |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Héctor Aguilar | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Carlos Castilla | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
07/05 | Germán Castillo | CEN | Unión de Santa Fe | ||
07/05 | Yamil Garnier | DEF | Tiro Federal de Rosario | ||
07/05 | Emiliano Yocco | DEF | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
07/05 | Cristian Zárate | CEN | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Hernán Boyero | DEL | Instituto de Córdoba | ||
01/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | CEN | Defensa y Justicia | ||
01/05 | Iván Delfino | DEF | San Martín de Mendoza | ||
01/05 | Carlos Duré | DEL | CF Extremadura | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Hernán Boyero | DEL | Tigre | ||
06/05 | Carlos Ciavarelli | CEN | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Walter Coyette | CEN | Huracán | ||
06/05 | Damian Felicia | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
06/05 | Silvio Risio | CEN | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | ||
06/05 | Alex Rodríguez | DEL | Chacarita Juniors | ||
12/04 | Alejandro Guerra | CEN | Caracas FC | ||
12/04 | Paúl Ramírez | DEL | AC Bellinzona |
Altas | |||||
07/05 | Fernando Cravero | DEF | Almagro | ||
07/05 | Lucas Farías | DEL | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/05 | Alejandro Gaboardi | CEN | General Paz Juniors | ||
07/05 | Gabriel Meta | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Julio Mugnaini | DEL | Talavera CF | ||
07/05 | Daniel Mustafá | DEF | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
07/05 | Pedro Ojeda | DEL | General Paz Juniors | ||
01/05 | Federico Astudillo | DEL | Club León | ||
01/05 | Diego Fernández | POR | Alianza Atlético | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/05 | Osvaldo Bordicio | DEF | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/05 | Emanuel Céliz | DEF | Real Murcia | ||
06/05 | Diego Fernández | POR | Central Córdoba Rosario | ||
06/05 | Darío Gigena | DEL | Cortuluá | ||
06/05 | Cristian Guaymas | CEN | Nueva Chicago | ||
06/05 | César Mansanelli | CEN | Belgrano | ||
06/05 | Roberto Monserrat | CEN | Alumni de Villa María | ||
06/05 | Pablo Motta | CEN | Independiente de La Rioja | ||
06/05 | Mauro Poy | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
06/05 | Darío Zárate | CEN | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/04 | Juan Córtez | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
12/04 | Julio López | DEF | Juventud Unida Universitario | ||
12/04 | Cristian Rami | CEN | Angers | ||
12/04 | Juan Rochi | CEN | Central Córdoba Rosario |