Defensa y Justicia » Traspasos 2020

Altas
07/20 Emanuel Brítez Argentina DEF Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/20 Lautaro Escalante Argentina CEN Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Enzo Fernández Argentina CEN River Plate River Plate
07/20 Nicolás González Argentina CEN Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Gabriel Hachen Argentina DEL FC Juárez FC Juárez
07/20 Valentín Larralde Argentina CEN Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Marcos Ledesma Argentina POR Quilmes Quilmes
07/20 Maximiliano Luayza Koot Argentina DEL Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Aldo Maiz Paraguay CEN Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Miguel Merentiel Uruguay DEL Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
07/20 Tomás Ortiz Argentina CEN Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Franco Paredes Argentina DEF River Plate River Plate
07/20 Pedro Ramirez Argentina DEF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Ciro Rius Argentina DEL Rosario Central Rosario Central
07/20 Diego Rodríguez Argentina POR Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
07/20 Braian Romero Argentina DEL Independiente Independiente
07/20 Agustín Sienra Argentina DEF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
07/20 Juan Villagra Argentina DEL Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
02/20 Nahuel Gallardo Argentina DEF River Plate River Plate
02/20 Mauricio Duarte Colombia DEF Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
02/20 Nicolás Leguizamón Argentina DEL Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/20 Néstor Breitenbruch Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
01/20 Nelson Acevedo Argentina CEN Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/20 Nahuel Barrios Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Rubén Botta Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Washington Camacho Uruguay CEN Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
01/20 Eugenio Isnaldo Argentina DEL Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
01/20 Matías Laba Argentina CEN Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
01/20 Francisco Pizzini Argentina DEL Independiente Independiente
Bajas
10/20 Aldo Maiz Paraguay CEN Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
10/20 Nicolás Avellaneda Argentina POR Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
10/20 Nicolás Tripichio Argentina DEF Guaraní Guaraní
10/20 Diego Rodríguez Argentina POR Elche Elche
08/20 Rubén Botta Argentina CEN Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
06/20 Nahuel Barrios Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
06/20 Neri Cardozo Argentina CEN Venados FC Venados FC
06/20 Matías Laba Argentina CEN Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
06/20 Juan Lucero Argentina CEN Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
06/20 Guido Mainero Argentina CEN Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
06/20 Braian Ojeda Paraguay CEN Club Olimpia Club Olimpia
02/20 Ignacio Aliseda Argentina DEL Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
01/20 Rafael Delgado Argentina DEF Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
01/20 Nicolás Fernández Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/20 Juan Miritello Argentina DEL Flandria Flandria
01/20 Julio González Paraguay DEF Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
12/19 Alexis Castro Argentina CEN Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
12/19 Marcelo Herrera Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
12/19 Nicolás Maná Argentina DEL Guaraní Guaraní
12/19 Bautista Merlini Argentina CEN Guaraní Guaraní
12/19 Diego Rodríguez Uruguay CEN Club Tijuana Club Tijuana