Altas | |||||
07/09 | Cristián Canío | DEL | San Martín de Tucumán | ||
07/09 | Mauro Olivi | DEL | Olimpo de Bahía Blanca | ||
07/09 | Sebastián Pinto | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
07/09 | Roberval | DEL | San Martín de San Juan | ||
02/09 | Matías Quiroga | DEL | Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú | ||
01/09 | Fabián Benítez | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Christian Martínez | CEN | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/09 | Ricardinho | DEL | Universidad San Martín | ||
01/09 | Christian Vilches | DEF | Palestino | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Giovanni Fornerón | CEN | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
06/09 | Rubén Gigena | DEL | Al Qadsiah | ||
06/09 | Patricio Gutiérrez | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
06/09 | Omar Mallea | DEL | Deportivo Maipú | ||
06/09 | Fabián Orellana | DEL | Udinese | ||
06/09 | Mauricio Salazar | CEN | La Serena | ||
12/08 | Juan González | DEF | Universidad de Chile | ||
12/08 | Braulio Leal | CEN | Unión Española | ||
12/08 | Miguel Romero | CEN | Coquimbo Unido |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Reinaldo Navia | DEL | LDU Quito | ||
07/09 | Sergio Comba | DEL | Defensores de Belgrano | ||
07/09 | Fabian Cuellar | CEN | Atlético Huila | ||
07/09 | Martín Ferrando | POR | CA Cerro | ||
07/09 | Elías Hartard | POR | San Marcos | ||
07/09 | Alonzo Zúñiga | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Mario Berrios | DEF | Perak FA | ||
01/09 | José Cabión | CEN | Everton | ||
01/09 | Iván Guillauma | CEN | Cobreloa | ||
01/09 | Jorge Muñoz | CEN | Perak FA | ||
01/09 | Fidencio Oviedo | DEF | Sol de América | ||
01/09 | Michael Ríos | CEN | San Marcos | ||
01/09 | Pedro Rivera | DEF | Ñublense | ||
01/09 | Marco Rodríguez | CEN | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Jaime Caro | POR | Deportes Concepción | ||
06/09 | Eduardo Arancibia | DEL | San Luis | ||
06/09 | Jaime Grondona | DEL | O'Higgins | ||
06/09 | Iván Guillauma | CEN | Cobresal | ||
06/09 | Esteban Paredes | DEL | Colo-Colo | ||
12/08 | Nestor Contreras | CEN | Melipilla | ||
12/08 | Cristián Febre | DEF | Coquimbo Unido | ||
12/08 | Francisco Huaiquipán | CEN | Antofagasta | ||
12/08 | Vladimir López | DEF | Unión Temuco | ||
12/08 | Fernando Manríquez | CEN | Everton | ||
12/08 | Juan Orellana | CEN | Copiapó | ||
12/08 | Claudio Videla | DEL | Deportes Concepción |
Altas | |||||
08/09 | Roberto Órdenes | CEN | Ñublense | ||
07/09 | Matías Masiero | CEN | Bella Vista | ||
07/09 | Francisco Nájera | DEF | Santa Fe | ||
07/09 | Eduardo Rubio | DEL | Basilea | ||
01/09 | Miguel Aceval | DEF | Huachipato | ||
01/09 | Gustavo Canales | DEL | La Serena | ||
01/09 | Raúl Estévez | DEL | Universidad de Chile | ||
01/09 | Braulio Leal | CEN | Audax Italiano | ||
01/09 | Rodolfo Madrid | CEN | Palestino | ||
01/09 | David Ramírez | CEN | Gimnasia de Jujuy | ||
01/09 | Diego Rosende | DEF | Universidad Católica | ||
01/09 | Cristián Sepúlveda | DEF | Municipal Iquique | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/09 | Isaías Peralta | CEN | Municipal Iquique | ||
06/09 | Joel Pérez | CEN | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
06/09 | Cristián Sepúlveda | DEF | Melipilla | ||
12/08 | Claudio Calderón | DEF | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Nicolás Canales | DEL | Cobresal | ||
12/08 | Francisco Castillo | CEN | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/08 | Gerardo Cortés | CEN | Colo-Colo | ||
12/08 | Felipe Flores | DEL | Petroleros de Salamanca | ||
12/08 | Johan Fuentes | CEN | Curicó Unido | ||
12/08 | Nelson López | DEF | La Paz FC | ||
12/08 | Rodrigo Pérez | DEF | Municipal Iquique | ||
12/08 | César Vergara | DEF | Deportes Concepción | ||
12/08 | Ángel Vildozo | DEL | Unión San Felipe |
Altas | |||||
07/09 | Alejandro Gaete | DEF | Unión La Calera | ||
07/09 | Pedro Muñoz | DEL | Curicó Unido | ||
07/09 | Otelo Ocampos | DEL | Puerto Montt | ||
07/09 | Franco Valori | CEN | Rosario Central II | ||
01/09 | Francisco Arrué | CEN | Atlético Nacional | ||
01/09 | Hugo Bascuñán | DEF | Santiago Wanderers | ||
01/09 | Franco Cabrera | POR | Melipilla | ||
01/09 | Claudio Muñoz | DEF | Provincial Osorno (old) | ||
01/09 | Carlos Rivas | CEN | Municipal Iquique | ||
01/09 | Alejandro Vásquez | CEN | La Serena | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/09 | Daniel Pereira | CEN | Chacarita Juniors | ||
06/09 | Juan Cabral | DEL | Cobresal | ||
06/09 | Leonel Mena | CEN | Universidad Católica | ||
06/09 | Ivan Valenzuela | DEF | Trasandino de Los Andes | ||
06/09 | Alejandro Vásquez | CEN | O'Higgins | ||
12/08 | Patricio Lagos | CEN | Unión San Felipe | ||
12/08 | Fernando Meneses | CEN | O'Higgins | ||
12/08 | Roberto Órdenes | CEN | Ñublense | ||
12/08 | Patricio Rubina | CEN | La Serena | ||
12/08 | Carlos Zorrilla | DEF | Puerto Montt |