Altas | |||||
03/24 | Aaron Stoch Rydell | DEL | FC Nordsjælland [Juvenil] | ||
01/24 | Leon Ciok Nildén | AIK Solna [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Elias Ekström | AIK Solna [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Sixten Gustafsson | AIK Solna [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Luis Sandoval Aguiluz | AIK Solna [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Anton Smirnoff | AIK Solna [Sub 16] | |||
Bajas | |||||
03/24 | Hugo Aviander | CEN | GIF Sundsvall | ||
02/24 | Kenan Skepi | Vasalunds IF | |||
12/23 | Jonah Kusi-Asare | DEL | Bayern Múnich | ||
12/23 | Hadi Noori | CEN | AFC Eskilstuna | ||
12/23 | Allen Smajic | CEN | Täby FK | ||
12/23 | Simon Törngren | Karlbergs BK | |||
12/23 | Elias Ziani | DEF | IFK Haninge |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Noah Ek | AIK Solna [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Noah Lundstedt | Alingsås IF | |||
01/24 | Filip Öhman | BK Häcken [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Hugo Syversen | BK Häcken [Sub 16] | |||
Bajas | |||||
03/24 | John Dembe | DEL | IK Oddevold | ||
12/23 | Alen Fazlagic | POR | Sävedalens IF | ||
12/23 | Jonas Lundgren | DEF | Alingsås IF | ||
12/23 | Oskar Ruuska | CEN | Tvååkers IF | ||
12/23 | Sebastian Tipura | CEN | Lunds BK |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Lukas Briceno de la Fuente | Djurgårdens IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Christian Burman | Riksläger Lag 3 Pojk [Sub 15] | |||
01/24 | Younes Hubert Quintanilla | Degerfors IF [Juvenil] | |||
01/24 | Danilo Ireflod | Kalmar FF [Juvenil] | |||
01/24 | Salim Makanda | Nacka FC [Juvenil] | |||
01/24 | Elias Markusson Kurula | Sundbybergs IK | |||
01/24 | Rasmus Nehrman | CEN | Djurgårdens IF [Cadete] | ||
01/24 | Armandas Raudonis | DEF | Djurgårdens IF [Sub 16] | ||
01/24 | Angel Rubino Huaiquio | IFK Tumba [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Carl Selfvén | Djurgårdens IF [Cadete] | |||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Hugo Berg | IFK Lidingö FK | |||
12/23 | Tom Dahlin | DEF | Viggbyholms IK | ||
12/23 | Elton Fischerström Opancar | POR | Hammarby IF | ||
12/23 | Otto Levin | Viggbyholms IK | |||
12/23 | Oskar Löfström | CEN | Sollentuna FK | ||
12/23 | Oscar Möller | Sollentuna FK | |||
12/23 | Oscar Sjöstrand | Sollentuna FK | |||
12/23 | Nikolaj Staykov | DEL | Hammarby IF | ||
12/23 | Philip Yarar | Nacka FC |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Vilgot Åström | Boo FF | |||
01/24 | Herman Björnfot | GIF Sundsvall [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Valter Callsen | GIF Sundsvall [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Leopold Silfer | Kubikenborgs IF | |||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Noel Enheim | Lucksta IF | |||
12/23 | Alexander Larsson | DEL | Umeå FC Akademi | ||
12/23 | Viktor Mattsson | CEN | Skelleftea FF | ||
12/23 | Adam Mekrami | Lucksta IF | |||
12/23 | Amir Hossein Payande | Lucksta IF | |||
12/23 | Ibrahim Sankoh-Yillah | Lucksta IF |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Elliot Magnusson Thydell | Halmstads BK [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Lennox Wyes Pejle | Halmstads BK [Sub 16] | |||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Julian Hallonlöf | Falkenbergs FF | |||
12/23 | Leo Hedenberg | CEN | Ängelholms FF | ||
12/23 | Kristian Misic | DEF | IS Halmia | ||
12/23 | Laurent Qitaku | CEN | Laholms FK | ||
12/23 | Elis Wijk | CEN | Laholms FK |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Adrian Andersson | Hammarby IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Matheo Elviersson Sica | Hammarby IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Elton Fischerström Opancar | POR | Djurgårdens IF [Cadete] | ||
01/24 | Naod Gebremedhin | Hammarby IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Julian Granlund | Hammarby Talang FF [Juvenil] | |||
01/24 | Rionaldo Guzman | Hammarby IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Viggo Häll | Hammarby Talang FF [Juvenil] | |||
01/24 | Wilson Lindberg Uhrström | Hammarby IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | William Loqvist | Hammarby Talang FF [Juvenil] | |||
01/24 | Oskar Moczarny | Hammarby IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Lukas Pihlblad | Räppe GoIF | |||
01/24 | Emil Reyes Rigö | Hammarby IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Emil Sadarangani | Hammarby IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Nikolaj Staykov | DEL | Djurgårdens IF [Cadete] | ||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Adam Akimey | CEN | Hammarby Talang FF | ||
12/23 | Amer Barucija | CEN | Vasalunds IF | ||
12/23 | Mansoor Dawlat | CEN | Dalkurd FF | ||
12/23 | Caspar Ekdahl Filipsson | DEL | IF Sylvia | ||
12/23 | Marcus Rafferty | CEN | Hammarby Talang FF | ||
12/23 | Oscar Reinholdsson | Sollentuna FK | |||
12/23 | Oscar Steinke Brånby | CEN | Hammarby Talang FF |
Altas | |||||
03/24 | Olle Snorrason | Malmö FF [Cadete] | |||
03/24 | Joseph Atie | DEF | Malmoe [Juvenil] | ||
01/24 | Viggo Andersson | Helsingborgs IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Lucas Bengtsson | Helsingborgs IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Altin Deliu Lataj | Helsingborgs IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Liam Jönsson | Helsingborgs IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Besalet Krasniqi | Helsingborgs IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Kosta Petrovic | Helsingborgs IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Emil Rådahl | POR | Vejby IF | ||
01/24 | Lukas Svensson | Lilla Torg FF | |||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Adrian Colak | DEF | Ängelholms FF | ||
12/23 | Gabriel El Youssef | DEL | Hittarps IK |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Liam Björklund | IF Brommapojkarna [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Ludvig Ernius | IF Brommapojkarna [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Vidar Hansson | IF Brommapojkarna [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Jonatan Oreland | IF Brommapojkarna [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Kamilcan Sever | DEL | Skogås-Trångsunds FF [Cadete] | ||
01/24 | Linton Ulloa | CEN | Frösö IF | ||
Bajas | |||||
02/24 | Oliver Cekredzi | DEL | FC Flora | ||
12/23 | Philip De Fine Licht | Täby FK | |||
12/23 | Leonard Kleist | DEL | Täby FK | ||
12/23 | Angelo Melkemichel | POR | Nacka FC | ||
12/23 | Milo Norrby | Huddinge IF |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Hjalmar Gidgård | POR | Spanga IS | ||
01/24 | Maksymilian Tomasz Kukowski | Skogås-Trångsunds FF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Emil Tengman | Karlbergs BK | |||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Axel Forsberg | IK Frej |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Cevin Carlsson | Vimmerby IF | |||
01/24 | Rami Chahrour | Kalmar FF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Mohamad Ali Chahwan | Kalmar FF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Joel Eriksson | Kalmar FF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Liam Kronström Koch | IFK Berga (2006-07) [] | |||
01/24 | Romeo Ljunggren | IFK Lidingö FK [Juvenil] | |||
01/24 | Elias Sponton | Kalmar FF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Nils Yngvesson | Kalmar FF [Sub 16] | |||
Bajas | |||||
12/23 | Danilo Ireflod | Djurgårdens IF | |||
12/23 | Dino Jakupovic | IFK Berga | |||
12/23 | Daniel Lagerlöf | CEN | IFK Berga | ||
12/23 | Olle Samuelsson | DEF | Oskarshamns AIK | ||
12/23 | Maid Seferovic | CEN | Östers IF |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Raymond Adjei | CEN | BK Olympic | ||
01/24 | Modou Lamin Dibba | DEL | Malmö FF [Cadete] | ||
01/24 | Viggo Ekh | CEN | Motala AIF | ||
01/24 | Denni Osmanovski | Malmö FF [Sub 16] | |||
Bajas | |||||
03/24 | Joseph Atie | DEF | Helsingborgs IF | ||
01/24 | Jacob Shamoun | DEL | Skövde AIK | ||
12/23 | Esim Mehmed | DEF | Ariana FC | ||
12/23 | Marcus Pettersson | POR | BK Olympic | ||
12/23 | Banabas Tagoe | DEF | BK Olympic |
Altas | |||||
01/24 | Herman Håkansson | Östers IF [Cadete] | |||
01/24 | Liam Ingemarsson | Östers IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | August Magnusson | Östers IF [Sub 16] | |||
01/24 | Maid Seferovic | CEN | Kalmar FF [Juvenil] | ||
Bajas | |||||
03/24 | Mirsad Basic | POR | IFK Hässleholm | ||
12/23 | Casper Håkansson | CEN | Alvesta GOIF | ||
12/23 | Arti Reci | Hovshaga AIF | |||
12/23 | Douglas Schwab | POR | Alvesta GOIF |