Altas | |||||
07/08 | Ramón Cáceres | CEN | 3 de Febrero | ||
07/08 | Eder Godoy | DEL | Atlético Junior | ||
07/08 | Herminio Miranda | DEF | Huachipato | ||
07/08 | Jorge Núñez | CEN | Guaraní | ||
07/08 | Júlio Ortellado | DEL | Libertad | ||
01/08 | Braulio Armoa | DEF | Palestino | ||
01/08 | Ariel Bogado | DEL | Arsenal de Sarandí | ||
01/08 | Juan Cardozo | DEF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/08 | Ignacio Don | POR | Huachipato | ||
01/08 | Fabio Escobar | DEL | Macará | ||
01/08 | Adalberto Ortíz | POR | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
Bajas | |||||
07/08 | Enrique Meza | DEF | Juventud de Las Piedras | ||
06/08 | Ángel Alonso | DEF | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
06/08 | Braulio Armoa | DEF | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/08 | Guillermo Beltrán | DEL | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
06/08 | Ariel Bogado | DEL | Atlas Guadalajara | ||
06/08 | Diego Figueredo | CEN | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
12/07 | Cristian Bogado | DEL | Estudiantes | ||
12/07 | Mauro Cardozo | POR | Sol de América | ||
12/07 | Julio Irrazabal | DEF | San Martín de San Juan | ||
12/07 | Carlos Lugo | DEF | Sport Boys |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Rubén Aguilera | DEL | Antofagasta | ||
07/08 | Ángel Alonso | DEF | Club Nacional | ||
07/08 | Elvis Duré | DEL | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/08 | Cristian Fatecha | DEL | Tacuary | ||
07/08 | Diego Figueredo | CEN | Club Nacional | ||
07/08 | Richard Gómez | CEN | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/08 | Francisco López | DEL | 3 de Febrero | ||
07/08 | Juan Pappalardo | DEL | Villa Dálmine | ||
07/08 | Andrés Pérez | DEF | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||
07/08 | Orlando Rojas | POR | 3 de Febrero | ||
07/08 | Jorge Romero | CEN | Guaraní | ||
01/08 | Juan Acosta | CEN | Guaraní | ||
01/08 | Tomás Bartomeús | DEF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
01/08 | Miguel Benítez | DEL | Guaraní | ||
01/08 | Ariel Conrad | CEN | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/08 | Marino Duré | POR | Sportivo Iteño | ||
01/08 | Julio Meza | DEF | 3 de Febrero | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Juan Acosta | CEN | Tacuary | ||
06/08 | Tomás Bartomeús | DEF | Club Rubio Ñu | ||
06/08 | Lauro Cazal | DEL | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/08 | Ariel Conrad | CEN | Colegiales de Munro | ||
06/08 | Blas Irala | CEN | Sol de América | ||
06/08 | Osvaldo Mendoza | DEL | FAS | ||
06/08 | Arturo Villasanti | DEF | Boca Unidos | ||
12/07 | Otelo Ocampos | DEL | Johor FC | ||
12/07 | Adalberto Ortíz | POR | Club Nacional |
Altas | |||||
07/08 | Juan Acosta | CEN | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
01/08 | Roberto Acosta | POR | Libertad | ||
01/08 | Pablo Aurrecochea | POR | Cerro Porteño | ||
01/08 | Rafael Christ | DEF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
01/08 | Carlos Leite | DEL | Sportivo Trinidense | ||
Bajas | |||||
06/08 | Diosnel Burgos | CEN | 3 de Febrero | ||
06/08 | Rafael Christ | DEF | Sol de América | ||
06/08 | Cristian Fatecha | DEL | Silvio Pettirossi | ||
06/08 | Carlos Machuca | DEL | Club Olimpia | ||
06/08 | Lorenzo Silva | DEL | Cerro Porteño | ||
12/07 | Víctor Centurión | POR | Libertad | ||
12/07 | Celso González Ferreira | DEF | Libertad | ||
12/07 | Ignacio Paniagua | DEF | Sportivo Luqueño | ||
12/07 | Hernán Pérez | CEN | Libertad | ||
12/07 | Antony Silva | POR | Talleres de Córdoba | ||
12/07 | Fredy Vera | DEF | Club Rubio Ñu |