# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Kiril Despodov Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 12
2. Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 9
Georgi Rusev Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 9
4. Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 8
Mavis Tchibota Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 8
6. Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 7
7. Graham Carey Irlanda CSKA Sofia 6
Pieros Sotiriou Chipre PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6
10. Yohan Baï Francia CSKA Sofia 5
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 5
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5
13. Spas Delev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
4
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 4
Pa Konaté Guinea Botev Plovdiv 4
Leandro Andrade Portugal Cherno More Varna 4
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 4
Krasimir Todorov Bulgaria Botev Vratsa 4
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Tayikistán Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4
20. Aleksandar Aleksandrov Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
3
Dorian Babunski Macedonia del Norte Botev Vratsa 3
Bilal Bari Marruecos Levski Sofia 3
Angel Bastunov Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 3
Mohamed Brahimi Francia Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 3
Jordan Ikoko R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 3
Juninho Brasil Arda Kardzhali 3
Bircent Karagaren Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 3
Keelan Lebon Francia PFC Beroe 3
Lucas Dias Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3
Bradley Mazikou Congo CSKA Sofia 3
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Botev Vratsa 3
Octávio Brasil Lokomotiv Sofia 3
Shaquille Pinas Surinam PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3
Toni Tasev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 3
Velislav Vasilev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 3
Preslav Yordanov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 3
39. Oumar Camara Francia PFC Beroe 2
Celso Raposo Portugal Lokomotiv Sofia 2
Cicinho Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Kristian Dobrev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Alexander Dyulgerov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Alioune Fall Senegal PFC Beroe 2
Geferson Brasil CSKA Sofia 2
Valeri Hristov Bulgaria Botev Vratsa 2
Kevin Jansson Suecia Botev Plovdiv 2
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Raël Lolala Suiza Lokomotiv Sofia 2
Lucas Salinas Brasil Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Peter Makrillos Australia Slavia Sofia 2
Elvis Manu Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Marquinhos Brasil Botev Plovdiv 2
Matheus Cassini Brasil Botev Vratsa 2
Jurgen Mattheij Países Bajos CSKA Sofia 2
Simeon Mechev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 2
Dylan Mertens Países Bajos Botev Plovdiv 2
Nikolay Minkov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Martin Nikolov Bulgaria Botev Vratsa 2
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 2
Alex Petkov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 2
Marin Petkov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Igor Plastun Ucrania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2
Rodrigo Henrique Brasil Cherno More Varna 2
Yevhenii Serdiuk Ucrania Cherno More Varna 2
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2
Mazire Soula Francia Cherno More Varna 2
Iliyan Stefanov Bulgaria Levski Sofia
PFC Beroe
2
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
Ivan Tasev Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 2
Josip Tomašević Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2
Dimitar Tonev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 2
Aboubacar Toungara Malí PFC Beroe 2
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgaria Levski Sofia 2
Georgi Valchev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 2
Welton Brasil Levski Sofia 2
Yanic Wildschut Surinam CSKA Sofia 2
Amos Youga República Centroafricana CSKA Sofia 2
Zé Gomes Portugal Cherno More Varna 2
82. Denislav Aleksandrov Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Georgi Atanasov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Stéphane Badji Senegal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Anton Bakalov Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1
Antoine Baroan Francia Botev Plovdiv 1
Mohammed Bouhmidi Francia Lokomotiv Sofia 1
Busatto Brasil CSKA Sofia 1
Hamza Ćataković Bosnia y Herzegovina CSKA Sofia 1
Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Claude Gonçalves Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Mathias Coureur Martinica Cherno More Varna 1
Diego Ferraresso Brasil Botev Vratsa 1
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 1
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Erol Dost Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Svetoslav Dyakov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
James Eto'o Camerún Botev Plovdiv 1
Steeve Furtado Cabo Verde PFC Beroe 1
Patrick-Gabriel Galchev Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Yanko Georgiev Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1
Christian Gomis Senegal Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Andrea Hristov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv 1
Johnathan Brasil PFC Beroe 1
Josué Sá Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Sedrick Kalombo Italia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 1
Žan Karničnik Eslovenia PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Bozhidar Katsarov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 1
Martin Kavdanski Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
David Kiki Benin Arda Kardzhali 1
Ivaylo Klimentov Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Dimitar Kostadinov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Adrian Kraev Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
Thomas Lam Finlandia CSKA Sofia 1
Vincent Marcel Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Lazar Marin Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 1
Georgi Milanov Bulgaria Levski Sofia 1
Krasimir Miloshev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 1
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Hristo Mitev Bulgaria PFC Beroe 1
Louis Nganioni Francia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Valentin Nikolov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 1
Carlos Ohene Ghana Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Miki Orachev Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia 1
Pablo Álvarez España Cherno More Varna 1
Virgile Pinson Francia Lokomotiv Sofia 1
Viktor Popov Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Réda Rabeï Argelia Botev Plovdiv 1
Rodrigo Vilela Portugal Cherno More Varna 1
Felipe Ronchetti Italia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Oumar Sako Costa de Marfil PFC Beroe 1
Christos Shelis Chipre Levski Sofia 1
Simeon Slavchev Bulgaria Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
1
Ludovic Soares Francia Slavia Sofia 1
Martin Sorakov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Dimitar Stoyanov Bulgaria Slavia Sofia 1
Darko Tasevski Macedonia del Norte Slavia Sofia 1
Georgi Terziev Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Ivan Tilev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Emmanuel Tokú Ghana Botev Plovdiv 1
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria PFC Beroe 1
Ivan Turitsov Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 1
Federico Varela Argentina CSKA Sofia 1
Ventsislav Vasilev Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia
1
Viktor Vasilev Bulgaria Botev Vratsa 1
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1
Olivier Verdon Benin PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Petar Vitanov Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
Wanderson Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1
Tonislav Yordanov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Iliya Yurukov Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Gjoko Zajkov Macedonia del Norte Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia
1
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad 1
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali 1
Nikolay Zlatev Bulgaria Cherno More Varna 1