1. Jornada
23.07.2021 17:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
24.07.2021 17:45 Botev Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (2:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
25.07.2021 17:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (0:1)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (0:1)
26.07.2021 20:00 Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada
30.07.2021 20:00 Slavia Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
31.07.2021 17:45 Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:0 (1:0)
01.08.2021 19:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (1:0)
02.08.2021 17:45 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Beroe 2:3 (2:1)
16.12.2021 15:30 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia 2:2 (1:1)
3. Jornada
06.08.2021 17:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
07.08.2021 17:45 Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 PFC Beroe - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:0)
08.08.2021 20:00 Levski Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:2 (0:2)
19.10.2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:0)
20.12.2021 15:30 CSKA Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
13.08.2021 20:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:1 (2:1)
14.08.2021 17:45 Slavia Sofia - PFC Beroe 3:2 (1:1)
20:00 Levski Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3:1 (0:1)
16.08.2021 17:45 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
12.02.2022 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Arda Kardzhali - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
5. Jornada
20.08.2021 17:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 3:1 (1:0)
21.08.2021 17:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:3 (1:1)
20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia 5:0 (2:0)
22.08.2021 17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 CSKA Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
23.08.2021 20:00 PFC Beroe - Botev Vratsa 1:0 (0:0)
6. Jornada
26.08.2021 17:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
27.08.2021 17:45 Slavia Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
20:00 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
28.08.2021 17:45 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - PFC Beroe 2:1 (2:0)
29.08.2021 17:45 Cherno More Varna - CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
7. Jornada
10.09.2021 19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:1 (1:1)
11.09.2021 17:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (1:0)
19:45 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
12.09.2021 17:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Vratsa 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia 2:2 (0:1)
13.09.2021 17:15 PFC Beroe - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 2:1 (2:0)
8. Jornada
17.09.2021 15:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0:2 (0:0)
17:15 Arda Kardzhali - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (2:0)
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 2:1 (0:0)
18.09.2021 16:30 Cherno More Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Levski Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
19.09.2021 17:15 Botev Vratsa - CSKA Sofia 2:4 (1:2)
19:30 Slavia Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
9. Jornada
24.09.2021 19:00 PFC Beroe - Arda Kardzhali 1:1 (1:0)
25.09.2021 15:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
26.09.2021 15:30 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa 3:1 (3:1)
27.09.2021 16:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Cherno More Varna 2:2 (0:1)
18:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada
01.10.2021 16:30 Botev Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:1 (2:0)
18:45 PFC Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
02.10.2021 14:15 Botev Vratsa - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:2 (2:2)
16:45 Slavia Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Arda Kardzhali - Cherno More Varna 0:3 (0:2)
03.10.2021 16:45 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA Sofia 1:2 (0:0)
19:15 Levski Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (1:1)
11. Jornada
15.10.2021 17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Vratsa 3:1 (1:1)
19:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2021 16:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 4:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Levski Sofia 1:2 (1:1)
17.10.2021 16:00 Cherno More Varna - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 3:2 (1:0)
18.10.2021 19:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
12. Jornada
22.10.2021 16:15 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
19:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
23.10.2021 13:15 Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
17:45 Levski Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:0 (1:0)
24.10.2021 18:00 PFC Beroe - CSKA Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
25.10.2021 17:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:3 (1:1)
13. Jornada
30.10.2021 13:15 Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa 1:0 (1:0)
15:45 Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
31.10.2021 13:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:3 (0:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - PFC Beroe 2:0 (1:0)
01.11.2021 17:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 2:3 (0:2)
14. Jornada
05.11.2021 16:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Beroe 0:3 (0:1)
06.11.2021 11:30 Cherno More Varna - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Slavia Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
07.11.2021 14:30 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa 3:2 (1:0)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:0 (0:0)
08.11.2021 16:30 CSKA Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada
19.11.2021 16:30 PFC Beroe - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:1 (0:0)
20.11.2021 12:00 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Slavia Sofia 2:5 (1:2)
14:15 Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 0:2 (0:1)
16:45 CSKA Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 2:1 (0:1)
21.11.2021 14:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:1 (0:0)
22.11.2021 16:30 Levski Sofia - Botev Vratsa 0:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada
26.11.2021 11:15 Botev Vratsa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Cherno More Varna - PFC Beroe 1:0 (0:0)
27.11.2021 14:15 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2:3 (1:0)
16:30 Arda Kardzhali - Levski Sofia 0:0 (0:0)
28.11.2021 14:15 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:2 (2:1)
29.11.2021 16:15 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - CSKA Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
17. Jornada
30.11.2021 14:00 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 2:1 (1:0)
16:30 PFC Beroe - Slavia Sofia 2:1 (1:0)
01.12.2021 14:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 1:1 (1:1)
16:30 Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
02.12.2021 11:45 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kardzhali 4:1 (3:1)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia 2:0 (0:0)
18. Jornada
04.12.2021 11:30 Botev Vratsa - PFC Beroe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Levski Sofia - Botev Plovdiv 2:0 (1:0)
05.12.2021 11:15 Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 (1:1)
13:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:4 (0:3)
15:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad - CSKA Sofia 1:1 (0:0)
06.12.2021 13:30 Cherno More Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:0 (1:0)
15:45 Arda Kardzhali - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
19. Jornada
10.12.2021 15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa 2:4 (1:2)
11.12.2021 11:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (2:0)
13:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
12.12.2021 13:15 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 PFC Beroe - Levski Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
13.12.2021 15:30 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:5 (0:2)
20. Jornada
19.02.2022 Arda Kardzhali - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Botev Vratsa - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Cherno More Varna - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
21. Jornada
26.02.2022 PFC Beroe - Botev Plovdiv -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Levski Sofia -:-
CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Arda Kardzhali -:-
22. Jornada
05.03.2022 Arda Kardzhali - PFC Beroe -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
Botev Vratsa - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Cherno More Varna - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
23. Jornada
12.03.2022 Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv -:-
CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - PFC Beroe -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Vratsa -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Slavia Sofia -:-
24. Jornada
19.03.2022 Arda Kardzhali - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
PFC Beroe - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
Botev Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-
Levski Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
25. Jornada
02.04.2022 Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa -:-
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv -:-
CSKA Sofia - PFC Beroe -:-
Lokomotiv Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia -:-
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv -:-
Pirin Blagoevgrad - Levski Sofia -:-
Slavia Sofia - Arda Kardzhali -:-
26. Jornada
09.04.2022 Arda Kardzhali - CSKA 1948 Sofia -:-
PFC Beroe - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Sofia -:-
Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia -:-
Levski Sofia - Cherno More Varna -:-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-
Tsarsko Selo Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-