# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Jordy Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 12 (0)
2. Pieros Sotiriou Chipre Chipre PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 11 (3)
3. Dorian Babunski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 10 (3)
Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 (1)
5. Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 8 (4)
Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 8 (4)
7. Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (2)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 (0)
Marquinhos Brasil Brasil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (0)
Octávio Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 6 (1)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (1)
12. Bilal Bari Marruecos Marruecos Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 5 (0)
Spas Delev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 5 (0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (1)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (3)
Pablo Álvarez España España Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 5 (3)
Toni Tasev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 (2)
Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (0)
Tonislav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 5 (3)
20. Mohamed Brahimi Francia Francia Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (0)
Jeka Ucrania Ucrania Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 4 (1)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (1)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (0)
Rodrigo Henrique Brasil Brasil Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (3)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (0)
28. Alex Santana Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Yohan Baï Francia Francia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (0)
Oumar Camara Francia Francia PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (1)
Jordan Ikoko R.D. Congo R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 (1)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (1)
Jurgen Mattheij Países Bajos Países Bajos CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (1)
Marin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 3 (0)
Simeon Petrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 (0)
Georgi Rusev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 (0)
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 3 (0)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Emmanuel Tokú Ghana Ghana Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 3 (0)
Aboubacar Toungara Malí Malí PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0)
Preslav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 3 (0)
44. Aleksandar Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (0)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0)
Antoine Baroan Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Cauly Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (0)
Alioune Fall Senegal Senegal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 (0)
Pa Konaté Guinea  Guinea Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Plamen Krachunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (1)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2 (0)
Leandro Andrade Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Keelan Lebon Francia Francia PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Lucas Dias Brasil Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0)
Peter Makrillos Australia Australia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Miroslav Marinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Bradley Mazikou Congo Congo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Georgi Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Karlo Muhar Croacia Croacia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Emil Viyachki Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Amos Youga República Centroafricana República Centroafricana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (0)
69. Denislav Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Dzhuneyt Ali Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Denislav Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Georgi Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Graham Carey Irlanda Irlanda CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Celso Raposo Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Kristian Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Steliyan Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Vlatko Drobarov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Viktor Genev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Juninho Brasil Brasil Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Faysel Kasmi Bélgica Bélgica Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Martin Kavdanski Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Lachezar Kotev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Adrian Kraev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Kukula Cabo Verde Cabo Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Raël Lolala Suiza Suiza Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Lucas Salinas Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Vincent Marcel Francia Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Matheus Cassini Brasil Brasil Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Matheus Duarte Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Iliya Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Valentin Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Alex Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Martin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Virgile Pinson Francia Francia Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Réda Rabeï Argelia Argelia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Dorin Rotariu Rumania Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Oumar Sako Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Ludovic Soares Francia Francia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Sorakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Alen Stevanović Serbia Serbia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 (0)
Josip Tomašević Croacia Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Dimitar Tonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Mario Topuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Tayikistán Tayikistán Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Olivier Verdon Benin Benin PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Wanderson Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Gjoko Zajkov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Zé Gomes Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)