# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Pieros Sotiriou Chipre Chipre PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 16 (3)
2. Jordy Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 15 (0)
3. Yevhenii Serdiuk Ucrania Ucrania Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 11 (1)
4. Dorian Babunski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 10 (3)
Dimitar Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 (5)
Georgi Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 10 (1)
7. Octávio Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 9 (3)
8. Ivaylo Chochev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 8 (4)
9. Bernard Tekpetey Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 7 (0)
Borislav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
7 (1)
Tonislav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 7 (3)
12. Alex Santana Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (0)
Bilal Bari Marruecos Marruecos Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6 (0)
Kiril Despodov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 (2)
Galin Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 6 (1)
Stanislav Kostov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 (0)
Marquinhos Brasil Brasil Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (0)
Todor Nedelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 6 (3)
Pablo Álvarez España España Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 6 (3)
Toni Tasev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 6 (2)
Georgi Yomov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 6 (0)
22. Antoine Baroan Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 5 (0)
Cauly Brasil Brasil PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 5 (0)
Spas Delev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
5 (0)
Martin Kamburov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 5 (1)
Radoslav Kirilov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 5 (1)
Stanislav Manolev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 (1)
Georgi Rusev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 (0)
29. Mohamed Brahimi Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
4 (0)
Aleksandar Kolev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 4 (0)
Elvis Manu Ghana Ghana PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4 (0)
Jurgen Mattheij Países Bajos Países Bajos CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 (1)
Marin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 4 (0)
Rodrigo Henrique Brasil Brasil Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 4 (0)
Krasimir Stanoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (3)
Emmanuel Tokú Ghana Ghana Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 4 (0)
Preslav Yordanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 (1)
38. Yohan Baï Francia Francia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (0)
Oumar Camara Francia Francia PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (1)
Mathias Coureur Martinica Martinica Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 3 (0)
Alioune Fall Senegal Senegal PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0)
Hristofor Hubchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
3 (0)
Jordan Ikoko R.D. Congo R.D. Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Josué Sá Portugal Portugal PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Ivan Kokonov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 3 (1)
Miroslav Marinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 (0)
Yulian Nenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 3 (0)
Simeon Petrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 3 (0)
Vasil Shopov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
3 (0)
Iliyan Stefanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe
3 (0)
Mavis Tchibota Congo Congo PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Aboubacar Toungara Malí Malí PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 3 (0)
Olivier Verdon Benin Benin PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (0)
Amos Youga República Centroafricana República Centroafricana CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3 (0)
55. Aleksandar Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
2 (0)
Lachezar Baltanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia
2 (0)
Iliya Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (0)
Viktor Genev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Antonio Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 2 (0)
Ventsislav Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0)
Johnathan Brasil Brasil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Jon Bakero España España Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Anton Karachanakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Birsent Karagaren Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Pa Konaté Guinea  Guinea Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Plamen Krachunov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 2 (1)
Adrian Kraev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Kaloyan Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2 (0)
Leandro Andrade Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 2 (0)
Keelan Lebon Francia Francia PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 2 (0)
Lucas Dias Brasil Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2 (0)
Peter Makrillos Australia Australia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Bradley Mazikou Congo Congo CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Georgi Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Ivan Minchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Karlo Muhar Croacia Croacia CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2 (0)
Martin Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2 (0)
Réda Rabeï Argelia Argelia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 (0)
Show Angola Angola PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Martin Toshev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2 (0)
Parvizdzhon Umarbaev Tayikistán Tayikistán Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 (0)
Emil Viyachki Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 (0)
Welton Brasil Brasil Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 (0)
Dominik Yankov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 (0)
Gjoko Zajkov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2 (0)
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 (0)
Milen Zhelev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 2 (0)
88. Denislav Aleksandrov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Dzhuneyt Ali Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Denislav Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 (0)
Georgi Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Milcho Angelov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Dimo Bakalov Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Angel Bastunov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Ventsislav Bengyuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Ryan Bidounga Francia Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Preslav Borukov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Graham Carey Irlanda Irlanda CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Celso Raposo Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Zdravko Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Daniel Dimov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Kristian Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Steliyan Dobrev Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Erol Dost Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Vlatko Drobarov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
James Eto'o Camerún Camerún Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Petko Ganev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Daniel Genov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Aleksandar Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Spas Georgiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Atanas Iliev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Juninho Brasil Brasil Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Sedrick Kalombo Italia Italia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Faysel Kasmi Bélgica Bélgica Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Julius Kasparavičius Lituania Lituania Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Martin Kavdanski Bulgaria Bulgaria Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Menno Koch Países Bajos Países Bajos CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Dimitar Kostadinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Lachezar Kotev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Svetoslav Kovachev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Filip Krastev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (0)
Kukula Cabo Verde Cabo Verde PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Jack Lahne Suecia Suecia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Raël Lolala Suiza Suiza Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Lucas Salinas Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Lucas Willian Brasil Brasil Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Vincent Marcel Francia Francia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Matheus Cassini Brasil Brasil Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Matheus Duarte Brasil Brasil Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Maurício Garcez Brasil Brasil CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1 (0)
Iliya Milanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Kostadin Nichev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Stiliyan Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Valentin Nikolov Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Vasil Panayotov Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Alex Petkov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Miloš Petrović Serbia Serbia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Virgile Pinson Francia Francia Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Dorin Rotariu Rumania Rumania PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Rumen Rumenov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Oumar Sako Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Vladimir Semerdzhiev Bulgaria Bulgaria Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1 (0)
Simeon Slavchev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia
1 (0)
Ludovic Soares Francia Francia Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Martin Sorakov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Samuel Souprayen Francia Francia Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Alen Stevanović Serbia Serbia Tsarsko Selo Sofia Tsarsko Selo Sofia 1 (0)
Emil Stoev Bulgaria Bulgaria Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1 (0)
Krum Stoyanov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia
1 (0)
Ivan Tasev Bulgaria Bulgaria Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 (0)
Ivan Tilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali 1 (0)
Josip Tomašević Croacia Croacia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1 (0)
Dimitar Tonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 1 (0)
Mario Topuzov Bulgaria Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 (0)
Radoslav Tsonev Bulgaria Bulgaria Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 (1)
Aleksandar Tsvetkov Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 1 (0)
Viktor Vasilev Bulgaria Bulgaria Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa 1 (0)
Stefan Velev Bulgaria Bulgaria Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)
Wanderson Bulgaria Bulgaria PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 (0)
Zé Gomes Portugal Portugal Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 (0)