# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgaria FC Ural 5
2. Sardar Azmoun Irán Zenit 3
Zelimkhan Bakaev Rusia Spartak Moskva 3
Fedor Chalov Rusia CSKA Moscú 3
Artem Dzyuba Rusia Zenit 3
Roman Eremenko Finlandia FK Rostov 3
Aleksey Ionov Rusia FK Rostov 3
Dmitry Kabutov Rusia Krylia Sovetov 3
Aleksandr Sobolev Rusia Krylia Sovetov 3
Oliver Thill Luxemburgo FK Ufa 3
Sergey Tkachev Rusia Arsenal Tula 3
12. Ari Rusia FK Krasnodar 2
Rafał Augustyniak Polonia FC Ural 2
Yuri Bavin Rusia FC Ural 2
Oleg Danchenko Ucrania Rubin Kazan 2
Fernando Brasil Spartak Moskva 2
Vladislav Ignatiev Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Joãozinho Brasil Dinamo Moskva 2
Pavel Karasev Rusia FK Tambov 2
Mikhail Kostyukov Rusia FK Tambov 2
Danijel Miškić Croacia FK Orenburg 2
Pavel Mogilevets Rusia Rubin Kazan 2
Ivan Oblyakov Rusia CSKA Moscú 2
Sergey Petrov Rusia FK Krasnodar 2
Maciej Rybus Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
André Schürrle Alemania Spartak Moskva 2
Žiga Škoflek Eslovenia FK Orenburg 2
Guus Til Países Bajos Spartak Moskva 2
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yuriy Zhirkov Rusia Zenit 2
31. Ilzat Akhmetov Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Paul Anton Rumania Krylia Sovetov 1
Khyzyr Appaev Rusia FK Tambov 1
Khoren Bairamyan Armenia FK Rostov 1
Evgeniy Bashkirov Rusia Rubin Kazan 1
Maksim Belyaev Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Jaka Bijol Eslovenia CSKA Moscú 1
Lovro Bizjak Eslovenia FK Ufa 1
Rémy Cabella Francia FK Krasnodar 1
Goran Čaušić Serbia Arsenal Tula 1
Evgeniy Chernov Rusia FK Rostov 1
Valeriu Ciupercă Moldavia FK Tambov 1
Igor Diveev Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Douglas Santos Brasil Zenit 1
Sebastián Driussi Argentina Zenit 1
Othman El Kabir Países Bajos FC Ural 1
Igor Gorbatenko Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Vyacheslav Grulev Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Dinamo Moskva
FK Ufa
1
Vladimir Ilyin Rusia FC Ural 1
João Mário Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Ruslan Kambolov Rusia FK Krasnodar 1
Maksim Kanunnikov Rusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Evgeny Kharin Rusia Akhmat Grozny 1
Kirill Kombarov Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Andrey Kozlov Rusia FK Ufa 1
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Denis Kulakov Ucrania FC Ural 1
Artyom Kulishev Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Daniil Lesovoy Ucrania Arsenal Tula 1
Evgeniy Lutsenko Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Andrey Malykh Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Mário Fernandes Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Ablaye Mbengue Senegal Akhmat Grozny 1
Mikhail Merkulov Rusia FC Ural 1
Aleksey Miranchuk Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Anton Miranchuk Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Andrey Mostovoy Rusia PFC Sochi 1
Christian Noboa Ecuador PFC Sochi
Zenit
1
Mathias Normann Noruega FK Rostov 1
Kristoffer Olsson Suecia FK Krasnodar 1
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Rusia Rubin Kazan 1
Dmitriy Poloz Rusia PFC Sochi 1
Aleksandr Putsko Rusia FK Ufa 1
Dejan Radonjić Croacia Krylia Sovetov 1
Emiliano Rigoni Argentina Zenit 1
Vitaliy Shakov Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaiyán Dinamo Moskva 1
Eldor Shomurodov Uzbekistán FK Rostov 1
Igor Smolnikov Rusia Zenit 1
Fedor Smolov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Dmitriy Stotskiy Rusia FK Krasnodar 1
Aleksandr Sukhov Rusia FK Ufa 1
Magomed Suleymanov Rusia FK Krasnodar 1
Sergey Terekhov Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Artiom Timofeev Rusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Daniil Utkin Rusia FK Krasnodar 1
Rizvan Utsiev Rusia Akhmat Grozny 1
Víctor Álvarez España Arsenal Tula 1
Wanderson Brasil FK Krasnodar 1
Anton Zabolotny Rusia PFC Sochi 1
Anton Zinkovskiy Rusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Aleksandr Zuev Rusia FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan
1