# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Artem Dzyuba Rusia Zenit 11
2. Zelimkhan Bakaev Rusia Spartak Moskva 8
3. Aleksey Ionov Rusia FK Rostov 7
4. Sardar Azmoun Irán Zenit 6
Sergey Tkachev Rusia Arsenal Tula 6
Anton Zinkovskiy Rusia Krylia Sovetov 6
7. Ari Rusia FK Krasnodar 5
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgaria FC Ural 5
9. Khoren Bairamyan Armenia FK Rostov 4
Fedor Chalov Rusia CSKA Moscú 4
Ivan Oblyakov Rusia CSKA Moscú 4
Eldor Shomurodov Uzbekistán FK Rostov 4
Aleksandr Sobolev Rusia Krylia Sovetov 4
Magomed Suleymanov Rusia FK Krasnodar 4
Nikola Vlašić Croacia CSKA Moscú 4
16. Evgeniy Chernov Rusia FK Rostov 3
Roman Eremenko Finlandia FK Rostov 3
Vladislav Ignatiev Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
João Mário Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Dmitry Kabutov Rusia Krylia Sovetov 3
Vyacheslav Karavaev Rusia Zenit 3
Evgeny Kharin Rusia Akhmat Grozny 3
Kirill Kombarov Rusia Arsenal Tula 3
Denis Kulakov Ucrania FC Ural 3
Aleksey Miranchuk Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Andrey Mostovoy Rusia PFC Sochi 3
Mathias Normann Noruega FK Rostov 3
Sergey Petrov Rusia FK Krasnodar 3
Dmitriy Poloz Rusia PFC Sochi 3
Ricardo Alves Portugal FK Orenburg 3
Maciej Rybus Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Fedor Smolov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Oliver Thill Luxemburgo FK Ufa 3
Anton Zabolotny Rusia PFC Sochi 3
35. Rafał Augustyniak Polonia FC Ural 2
Yuri Bavin Rusia FC Ural 2
Kristijan Bistrović Croacia CSKA Moscú 2
Nikita Burmistrov Rusia PFC Sochi 2
Valeriu Ciupercă Moldavia FK Tambov 2
Oleg Danchenko Ucrania Rubin Kazan 2
Othman El Kabir Países Bajos FC Ural 2
Fernando Brasil Spartak Moskva 2
Igor Gorbatenko Rusia Arsenal Tula 2
Joãozinho Brasil Dinamo Moskva 2
Maksim Kanunnikov Rusia Krylia Sovetov 2
Pavel Karasev Rusia FK Tambov 2
Anton Kilin Rusia FK Tambov 2
Mikhail Kostyukov Rusia FK Tambov 2
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Daniil Lesovoy Ucrania Arsenal Tula 2
Evgeniy Lutsenko Rusia Arsenal Tula 2
Andrey Malykh Rusia FK Orenburg 2
Mário Fernandes Rusia CSKA Moscú 2
Georgi Melkadze Rusia FK Tambov
Spartak Moskva
2
Danijel Miškić Croacia FK Orenburg 2
Pavel Mogilevets Rusia Rubin Kazan 2
Vladimir Obukhov Rusia FK Tambov
PFC Sochi
2
Magomed Ozdoev Rusia Zenit 2
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Rusia Rubin Kazan 2
Konstantin Rausch Rusia Dinamo Moskva 2
André Schürrle Alemania Spartak Moskva 2
Oleg Shatov Rusia Zenit 2
Žiga Škoflek Eslovenia FK Orenburg 2
Dmitriy Stotskiy Rusia FK Krasnodar 2
Aleksandr Sukhov Rusia FK Ufa 2
Sergey Terekhov Rusia FK Orenburg 2
Guus Til Países Bajos Spartak Moskva 2
Wanderson Brasil FK Krasnodar 2
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Yuriy Zhirkov Rusia Zenit 2
71. Ade Rusia FK Tambov 1
Ilzat Akhmetov Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Azer Aliev Rusia FK Ufa 1
Paul Anton Rumania Krylia Sovetov 1
Khyzyr Appaev Rusia FK Tambov 1
Evgeniy Bashkirov Rusia Rubin Kazan 1
Robert Bauer Alemania Arsenal Tula 1
Maksim Belyaev Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Jaka Bijol Eslovenia CSKA Moscú 1
Lovro Bizjak Eslovenia FK Ufa 1
Rémy Cabella Francia FK Krasnodar 1
Goran Čaušić Serbia Arsenal Tula 1
Andrea Chukanov Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Igor Diveev Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Douglas Santos Brasil Zenit 1
Sebastián Driussi Argentina Zenit 1
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Lokomotiv Moskva
Zenit
1
Roman Evgenyev Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Artem Golubev Rusia FK Ufa 1
Vyacheslav Grulev Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Varazdat Haroyan Armenia FC Ural 1
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Dinamo Moskva
FK Ufa
1
Vladimir Ilyin Rusia FC Ural 1
Ismael Brasil Akhmat Grozny 1
Oleg Ivanov Rusia Akhmat Grozny 1
Ruslan Kambolov Rusia FK Krasnodar 1
Igor Konovalov Rusia Rubin Kazan 1
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgaria Arsenal Tula 1
Andrey Kozlov Rusia FK Ufa 1
Vyacheslav Krotov Rusia FK Ufa 1
Artyom Kulishev Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Daler Kuzyaev Rusia Zenit 1
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgia Rubin Kazan 1
Jordan Larsson Suecia Spartak Moskva 1
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Rusia Arsenal Tula
Spartak Moskva
1
Ablaye Mbengue Senegal Akhmat Grozny 1
Mikhail Merkulov Rusia FC Ural 1
Anton Miranchuk Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Reziuan Mirzov Rusia Spartak Moskva 1
Younes Namli Dinamarca FK Krasnodar 1
Roman Neustädter Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Christian Noboa Ecuador PFC Sochi
Zenit
1
Kristoffer Olsson Suecia FK Krasnodar 1
Sergey Parshivlyuk Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Maximilian Philipp Alemania Dinamo Moskva 1
Zaurbek Pliev Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Ivelin Popov Bulgaria FK Rostov 1
Aleksandr Putsko Rusia FK Ufa 1
Dejan Radonjić Croacia Krylia Sovetov 1
Emiliano Rigoni Argentina Zenit 1
Filip Rogić Suecia FK Orenburg 1
Aleksey Rybin Rusia FK Tambov 1
Vitaliy Shakov Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaiyán Dinamo Moskva 1
Igor Smolnikov Rusia Zenit 1
Aleksey Sutormin Rusia Zenit 1
Sebastian Szymański Polonia Dinamo Moskva 1
Jemal Tabidze Georgia FK Ufa 1
Guram Tetrashvili Rusia FK Tambov 1
Artiom Timofeev Rusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Daniil Utkin Rusia FK Krasnodar 1
Rizvan Utsiev Rusia Akhmat Grozny 1
Víctor Álvarez España Arsenal Tula 1
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Georgii Zotov Rusia FK Orenburg
Krylia Sovetov
1
Aleksandr Zuev Rusia FK Rostov
Rubin Kazan
1