# Jugador País Equipo Asist.
1. Fedor Chalov Rusia CSKA Moscú 9
Artem Dzyuba Rusia Zenit 9
3. Yuri Gazinskiy Rusia FK Krasnodar 8
Joãozinho Brasil Dinamo Moskva 8
5. Mário Fernandes Rusia CSKA Moscú 7
Aleksey Miranchuk Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 7
Ivan Oblyakov Rusia CSKA Moscú
FC Ufa
7
Ravanelli Brasil Akhmat Grozny 7
9. Sebastián Driussi Argentina Zenit 6
Othman El Kabir Países Bajos FC Ural 6
Evgeniy Lutsenko Rusia Dinamo Moskva 6
12. Sardar Azmoun Irán Rubin Kazan
Zenit
5
Victor Claesson Suecia FK Krasnodar 5
Luiz Adriano Brasil Spartak Moskva 5
Sergey Tkachev Rusia Arsenal Tula 5
Nikola Vlašić Croacia CSKA Moscú 5
17. Ari Rusia FK Krasnodar 4
Luka Đorđević Montenegro Arsenal Tula 4
Jefferson Farfán Perú Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Ivan Ignatyev Rusia FK Krasnodar 4
Igor Konovalov Rusia Rubin Kazan 4
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 4
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay FK Krasnodar 4
Denis Popovič Eslovenia FK Orenburg 4
Aleksandr Samedov Rusia Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
4
Rizvan Utsiev Rusia Akhmat Grozny 4
Wanderson Brasil FK Krasnodar 4
Zé Luís Cabo Verde Spartak Moskva 4
Aleksandr Zotov Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4
30. Marco Aratore Suiza FC Ural 3
Ayrton Brasil Spartak Moskva 3
Khoren Bairamyan Armenia Rubin Kazan 3
Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgaria FC Ural 3
Aleksandr Erokhin Rusia Zenit 3
Ayaz Guliev Rusia FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva
3
Sofiane Hanni Argelia Spartak Moskva 3
Vladislav Ignatiev Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Ismael Brasil Akhmat Grozny 3
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed Ghana Arsenal Tula 3
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Andrey Malykh Rusia FK Orenburg 3
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Spartak Moskva 3
Danijel Miškić Croacia FK Orenburg 3
Mathias Normann Noruega FK Rostov 3
Emiliano Rigoni Argentina Zenit 3
Fedor Smolov Rusia FK Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva
3
Jemal Tabidze Georgia FC Ufa 3
Denis Tkachuk Rusia Krylia Sovetov 3
Artur Yusupov Rusia Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov
3
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 3
Yuriy Zhirkov Rusia Zenit 3
52. Ilzat Akhmetov Rusia CSKA Moscú 2
Apti Akhyadov Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 2
Jano Ananidze Georgia Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
2
Paul Anton Rumania Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov
2
Bernard Berisha Kosovo Akhmat Grozny 2
Kristijan Bistrović Croacia CSKA Moscú 2
Oleg Danchenko Ucrania Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Roman Eremenko Finlandia FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva
2
Fernando Brasil Spartak Moskva 2
Hernani Brasil Zenit 2
Sylvester Igboun Nigeria FC Ufa 2
Charles Kaboré Burkina Faso FK Krasnodar 2
Igor Kalinin Ucrania FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
2
Kirill Kombarov Rusia Arsenal Tula 2
Mikhail Komkov Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Aleksey Kozlov Rusia Dinamo Moskva 2
Denis Kulakov Ucrania FC Ural 2
Aleksandr Kutyin Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Róbert Mak Eslovaquia Zenit 2
Anton Miranchuk Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 2
Reziuan Mirzov Rusia Arsenal Tula
FK Rostov
2
Adessoye Oyewole Rusia FK Orenburg 2
Leandro Paredes Argentina Zenit 2
Sergey Petrov Rusia FK Krasnodar 2
Ivelin Popov Bulgaria FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva
2
Cristian Ramírez Ecuador FK Krasnodar 2
Konstantin Rausch Rusia Dinamo Moskva 2
Eldor Shomurodov Uzbekistán FK Rostov 2
Dmitriy Skopintsev Rusia FK Krasnodar
FK Rostov
2
Aleksandr Sobolev Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylia Sovetov
2
Uroš Spajić Serbia FK Krasnodar 2
Dmitry Sysuyev Rusia FC Ufa 2
Sergey Terekhov Rusia FK Orenburg 2
Oliver Thill Luxemburgo FC Ufa 2
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Dmitri Zhivoglyadov Rusia FC Ufa 2
Georgii Zotov Rusia Krylia Sovetov 2
Aleksandr Zuev Rusia FK Rostov 2
90. Azer Aliev Rusia FC Ufa
Krylia Sovetov
1
Pavel Alikin Rusia FC Ufa 1
Zelimkhan Bakaev Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Dmitry Barinov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Yuri Bavin Rusia FC Ural 1
Kantemir Berkhamov Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Eric Bicfalvi Rumania FC Ural 1
Lovro Bizjak Eslovenia FC Ufa 1
Darko Bodul Croacia Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Sergey Breev Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Igor Chaykovskiy Ucrania Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Nikita Chicherin Rusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Chico España Rubin Kazan 1
Vedran Ćorluka Croacia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Igor Denisov Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Vitaliy Denisov Uzbekistán Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
1
Đorđe Despotović Serbia FK Orenburg 1
Idrissa Doumbia Costa de Marfil Akhmat Grozny 1
Rade Dugalić Serbia Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Yury Dyupin Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Alan Dzagoev Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Éder Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Andrey Egorychev Rusia FC Ural 1
Artem Galadzhan Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Mikhail Gashchenkov Rusia Akhmat Grozny 1
Roland Gigolaev Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Samuel Gigot Francia Spartak Moskva 1
Danil Glebov Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov
1
Igor Gorbatenko Rusia Arsenal Tula 1
Astemir Gordyushenko Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Abel Hernández Uruguay CSKA Moscú 1
Sebastian Holmén Suecia Dinamo Moskva 1
Vladimir Ilyin Rusia FC Ural 1
Aleksey Ionov Rusia FK Rostov 1
Bojan Jokić Eslovenia FC Ufa 1
Pavel Kaloshin Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Evans Kangwa Zambia Arsenal Tula 1
Maksim Kanunnikov Rusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Adłan Katsaev Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Viðar Kjartansson Islandia FK Rostov 1
Sergey Kornilenko Bielorrusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Andrey Kozlov Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Daniil Krugovoy Rusia FC Ufa 1
Vladislav Kulik Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Artyom Kulishev Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Aleksandr Lomovitskiy Rusia Spartak Moskva 1
Nikita Malyarov Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Pavel Mamaev Rusia FK Krasnodar 1
Ivan Markelov Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Evgeni Markov Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Pavel Mogilevets Rusia Rubin Kazan 1
Kirill Nababkin Rusia CSKA Moscú 1
Elmir Nabiullin Rusia Zenit 1
Aleksey Nikitin Rusia FC Ufa 1
Christian Noboa Ecuador Zenit 1
Marko Obradović Serbia Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Fegor Ogude Nigeria Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1
Magomed Ozdoev Rusia Zenit 1
Kirill Panchenko Rusia Dinamo Moskva 1
Sergey Parshivlyuk Rusia FK Rostov 1
Ivan Paurević Croacia FC Ufa 1
Zaurbek Pliev Rusia Akhmat Grozny 1
Dmitriy Poloz Rusia Rubin Kazan 1
Quincy Promes Países Bajos Spartak Moskva 1
Mohammed Rabiu Ghana Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov
1
Maciej Rybus Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva 1
Miral Samardžič Eslovenia Krylia Sovetov 1
Vitaliy Shakov Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Oleg Shatov Rusia Zenit 1
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaiyán Krylia Sovetov 1
Igor Smolnikov Rusia Zenit 1
Samba Sow Malí Dinamo Moskva 1
Aleksey Sutormin Rusia FK Orenburg 1
Aleksandr Tashaev Rusia Spartak Moskva 1
Guram Tetrashvili Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala 1
Artiom Timofeev Rusia Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva
1
Vitali Ustinov Rusia Rubin Kazan 1
Ondřej Vaněk República Checa FC Ufa 1
Anton Zabolotny Rusia Zenit 1
Anton Zinkovskiy Rusia Krylia Sovetov 1
Roman Zobnin Rusia Spartak Moskva 1