# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Fedor Chalov Rusia Rusia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 15 (2)
2. Sardar Azmoun Irán Irán Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Zenit Zenit
13 (1)
3. Victor Claesson Suecia Suecia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 12 (4)
4. Sebastián Driussi Argentina Argentina Zenit Zenit 11 (0)
Anton Miranchuk Rusia Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 11 (4)
6. Zé Luís Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 10 (3)
7. Sylvester Igboun Nigeria Nigeria FK Ufa FK Ufa 9 (0)
8. Ari Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 8 (0)
Zelimkhan Bakaev Rusia Rusia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 (1)
Artem Dzyuba Rusia Rusia Zenit Zenit 8 (0)
Jefferson Farfán Perú Perú Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 8 (0)
Magomed Suleymanov Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 8 (0)
Aleksey Sutormin Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 8 (2)
14. Luka Đorđević Montenegro Montenegro Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 7 (0)
Ivan Ignatyev Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 7 (0)
Fedor Smolov Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
7 (0)
17. Eric Bicfalvi Rumania Rumania FC Ural FC Ural 6 (0)
Aleksandr Erokhin Rusia Rusia Zenit Zenit 6 (0)
Aleksey Ionov Rusia Rusia FK Rostov FK Rostov 6 (3)
Luiz Adriano Brasil Brasil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 6 (2)
Reziuan Mirzov Rusia Rusia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
FK Rostov FK Rostov
6 (2)
Andrey Panyukov Rusia Rusia FC Ural FC Ural 6 (0)
Egor Sorokin Rusia Rusia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 (0)
Wanderson Brasil Brasil FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 (0)
25. Nikolai Dimitrov Bulgaria Bulgaria FC Ural FC Ural 5 (0)
Oleg Ivanov Rusia Rusia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 (0)
Maksim Kanunnikov Rusia Rusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 5 (0)
Ablaye Mbengue Senegal Senegal Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 5 (0)
Kirill Panchenko Rusia Rusia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 5 (0)
Dmitriy Poloz Rusia Rusia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 5 (1)
Andrés Ponce Venezuela Venezuela Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 (2)
Björn Sigurðarson Islandia Islandia FK Rostov FK Rostov 5 (0)
Arnór Sigurðsson Islandia Islandia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 5 (0)
Sergey Tkachev Rusia Rusia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 5 (0)
Nikola Vlašić Croacia Croacia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 5 (0)
36. Jaka Bijol Eslovenia Eslovenia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 4 (0)
Đorđe Despotović Serbia Serbia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 (0)
Othman El Kabir Países Bajos Países Bajos FC Ural FC Ural 4 (2)
Joãozinho Brasil Brasil Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (2)
Evans Kangwa Zambia Zambia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 4 (0)
Sergey Kornilenko Bielorrusia Bielorrusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 (1)
Mikhail Kostyukov Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 4 (0)
Evgeniy Lutsenko Rusia Rusia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 4 (0)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 (1)
Ravanelli Brasil Brasil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 4 (0)
Ramil Sheydaev Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 4 (2)
Aleksandr Sobolev Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
4 (1)
Ondřej Vaněk República Checa República Checa FK Ufa FK Ufa 4 (1)
49. Ade Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0)
Paul Anton Rumania Rumania Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
3 (2)
Bekim Balaj Albania Albania Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 3 (1)
Roman Eremenko Finlandia Finlandia FK Rostov FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3 (0)
Fernando Brasil Brasil Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Denis Glushakov Rusia Rusia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Igor Gorbatenko Rusia Rusia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 (0)
Abel Hernández Uruguay Uruguay CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 3 (1)
Benedikt Höwedes Alemania Alemania Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0)
Andrey Kozlov Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0)
Vladislav Kulik Rusia Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 3 (2)
Aleksandr Kutyin Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 (1)
Pavel Mamaev Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (1)
Evgeni Markov Rusia Rusia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (0)
Lorenzo Melgarejo Paraguay Paraguay Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 3 (0)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 3 (0)
Aleksey Miranchuk Rusia Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 (0)
Ivan Oblyakov Rusia Rusia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú
FK Ufa FK Ufa
3 (0)
Leandro Paredes Argentina Argentina Zenit Zenit 3 (1)
Mauricio Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3 (0)
Pavel Pogrebnyak Rusia Rusia FC Ural FC Ural 3 (0)
Yaroslav Rakitskiy Ucrania Ucrania Zenit Zenit 3 (0)
Ricardo Alves Portugal Portugal FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0)
Emiliano Rigoni Argentina Argentina Zenit Zenit 3 (0)
Oleg Shatov Rusia Rusia Zenit Zenit 3 (0)
Eldor Shomurodov Uzbekistán Uzbekistán FK Rostov FK Rostov 3 (0)
Sergey Terekhov Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 3 (0)
Timur Zhamaletdinov Rusia Rusia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 3 (0)
77. Khoren Bairamyan Armenia Armenia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 2 (0)
Silvije Begić Croacia Croacia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Kristijan Bistrović Croacia Croacia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 2 (0)
Lovro Bizjak Eslovenia Eslovenia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0)
Taras Burlak Rusia Rusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0)
Cătălin Carp Moldavia Moldavia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0)
Fiodor Černych Lituania Lituania Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0)
Andrea Chukanov Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Pavel Dolgov Rusia Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 2 (0)
Georgi Dzhikiya Rusia Rusia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 (0)
Artem Galadzhan Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (0)
Yuri Gazinskiy Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 2 (0)
Vyacheslav Grulev Rusia Rusia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 (0)
Ayaz Guliev Rusia Rusia FK Rostov FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2 (0)
Sverrir Ingason Islandia Islandia FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 (0)
Ismael Brasil Brasil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Valerii Kiçin Kirguistán Kirguistán Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (2)
Grzegorz Krychowiak Polonia Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 (0)
Daler Kuzyaev Rusia Rusia Zenit Zenit 2 (0)
Daniil Lesovoy Ucrania Ucrania Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2 (0)
Hörður Magnússon Islandia Islandia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 2 (0)
Claudio Marchisio Italia Italia Zenit Zenit 2 (1)
Magomed Mitrishev Rusia Rusia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Takuma Nishimura Japón Japón CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 2 (0)
Denis Popovič Eslovenia Eslovenia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 2 (1)
Anton Shvets Rusia Rusia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 2 (0)
Dmitry Sysuyev Rusia Rusia FK Ufa FK Ufa 2 (0)
Artiom Timofeev Rusia Rusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2 (0)
Denis Tkachuk Rusia Rusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 (0)
Dmitriy Yatchenko Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 (1)
107. Vadim Afonin Uzbekistán Uzbekistán FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Pavel Alikin Rusia Rusia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0)
Jano Ananidze Georgia Georgia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1 (0)
Wilker Ángel Venezuela Venezuela Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Dmitry Barinov Rusia Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Wilmar Barrios Colombia Colombia Zenit Zenit 1 (0)
Evgeniy Bashkirov Rusia Rusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (0)
Yuri Bavin Rusia Rusia FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Maksim Belyaev Rusia Rusia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Sergey Breev Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Sergei Bryzgalov Rusia Rusia FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Grigoriy Chirkin Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Idrissa Doumbia Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Rade Dugalić Serbia Serbia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Éder Portugal Portugal Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Andrey Egorychev Rusia Rusia FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Ali Gadzhibekov Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Alexandru Gaţcan Moldavia Moldavia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Samuel Gigot Francia Francia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Gia Grigalava Georgia Georgia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Sofiane Hanni Argelia Argelia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Varazdat Haroyan Armenia Armenia FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Hernani Brasil Brasil Zenit Zenit 1 (0)
Mikhail Ignatov Rusia Rusia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Vladimir Ilyin Rusia Rusia FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Branislav Ivanović Serbia Serbia Zenit Zenit 1 (0)
Charles Kaboré Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Abdul Kadiri Mohammed Ghana Ghana Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Igor Kalinin Ucrania Ucrania FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
1 (0)
Dmitriy Kombarov Rusia Rusia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1)
Mikhail Komkov Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Pavel Komolov Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Igor Konovalov Rusia Rusia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Georgi Kostadinov Bulgaria Bulgaria Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Aleksey Kozlov Rusia Rusia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Krotov Rusia Rusia FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0)
Denis Kulakov Ucrania Ucrania FC Ural FC Ural 1 (0)
Artyom Kulishev Rusia Rusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Khvicha Kvaratskhelia Georgia Georgia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Solomon Kverkvelia Georgia Georgia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Róbert Mak Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zenit Zenit 1 (0)
Mário Fernandes Rusia Rusia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1 (0)
Danijel Miškić Croacia Croacia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Milad Mohammadi Irán Irán Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Rumania Rumania FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0)
Ivan Novoseltsev Rusia Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (0)
Fegor Ogude Nigeria Nigeria Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Ognjen Ožegović Serbia Serbia Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 (0)
Sergey Parshivlyuk Rusia Rusia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)
Sergey Petrov Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Vyacheslav Podberezkin Rusia Rusia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Ivelin Popov Bulgaria Bulgaria FK Rostov FK Rostov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1 (1)
Quincy Promes Países Bajos Países Bajos Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (1)
Nikolai Rasskazov Rusia Rusia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Rodolfo Brasil Brasil Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (1)
Maciej Rybus Polonia Polonia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Vladimir Rykov Rusia Rusia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Artur Sagitov Rusia Rusia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Miral Samardžič Eslovenia Eslovenia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Artur Sarkisov Armenia Armenia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Babacar Sarr Senegal Senegal Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Andrei Semyonov Rusia Rusia Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 (0)
Georgiy Shchennikov Rusia Rusia CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1 (0)
Mikhail Sivakov Bielorrusia Bielorrusia FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 (0)
Dmitriy Skopintsev Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (0)
Igor Smolnikov Rusia Rusia Zenit Zenit 1 (0)
Dmitriy Stotskiy Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Toni Šunjić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Abdul-Aziz Tetteh Ghana Ghana Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 (0)
Oliver Thill Luxemburgo Luxemburgo FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0)
Dmitriy Torbinskiy Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Filip Uremović Croacia Croacia Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 (0)
Daniil Utkin Rusia Rusia FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 (0)
Andrés Vombergar Argentina Argentina FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 (0)
Pavel Yakovlev Rusia Rusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Artur Yusupov Rusia Rusia Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
FK Rostov FK Rostov
1 (0)
Kamil Zakirov Rusia Rusia Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 (0)
Petar Zanev Bulgaria Bulgaria Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Rifat Zhemaletdinov Rusia Rusia Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 (0)
Anton Zinkovskiy Rusia Rusia Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 (0)
Roman Zobnin Rusia Rusia Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 (0)
Aleksandr Zotov Rusia Rusia Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 (0)
Aleksandr Zuev Rusia Rusia FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 (0)