13.03.2020 23:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Banfield 0:0 (0:0)
14.03.2020 01:10 Patronato de Paraná - San Lorenzo 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Independiente - Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 (0:0)
15.03.2020 00:00 Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 1:4 (1:2)
21:45 Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 1:1 (0:0)
16.03.2020 02:00 Central Córdoba SdE - Newell's Old Boys 1:2 (0:2)
20.03.2020 Vélez Sarsfield - Unión de Santa Fe apla.
22.03.2020 Newell's Old Boys - Patronato de Paraná apla.
Boca Juniors - Central Córdoba SdE apla.
San Lorenzo - Gimnasia de La Plata apla.
Arsenal de Sarandí - Godoy Cruz apla.
Banfield - Independiente apla.
05.04.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Independiente - Boca Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Godoy Cruz - Banfield -:-
12.04.2020 Unión de Santa Fe - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Boca Juniors - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Banfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Independiente -:-
15.04.2020 Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo -:-
Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Independiente -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Banfield -:-
19.04.2020 Banfield - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Independiente - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Boca Juniors -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Godoy Cruz -:-
26.04.2020 Vélez Sarsfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Godoy Cruz - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Boca Juniors -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
San Lorenzo - Independiente -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
29.04.2020 Godoy Cruz - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Independiente - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Banfield - San Lorenzo -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Boca Juniors - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
03.05.2020 San Lorenzo - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Patronato de Paraná - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Boca Juniors -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Independiente -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Banfield -:-
10.05.2020 Patronato de Paraná - Unión de Santa Fe -:-
Central Córdoba SdE - San Lorenzo -:-
Arsenal de Sarandí - Gimnasia de La Plata -:-
Newell's Old Boys - Vélez Sarsfield -:-
Independiente - Godoy Cruz -:-
Boca Juniors - Banfield -:-
17.05.2020 San Lorenzo - Newell's Old Boys -:-
Banfield - Arsenal de Sarandí -:-
Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Paraná -:-
Vélez Sarsfield - Central Córdoba SdE -:-
Unión de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors -:-
Gimnasia de La Plata - Independiente -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Boca Juniors, Argentina Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 4:1 3 3
2 San Lorenzo, Argentina San Lorenzo 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
3 Newell's Old Boys, Argentina Newell's Old Boys 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
4 Independiente, Argentina Independiente 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
5 Arsenal de Sarandí, Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
  Unión de Santa Fe, Argentina Unión de Santa Fe 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
7 Banfield, Argentina Banfield 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
  Gimnasia de La Plata, Argentina Gimnasia de La Plata 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
9 Central Córdoba SdE, Argentina Central Córdoba SdE 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
10 Vélez Sarsfield, Argentina Vélez Sarsfield 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
11 Patronato de Paraná, Argentina Patronato de Paraná 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
12 Godoy Cruz, Argentina Godoy Cruz 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0
  Playoff