14.03.2020 River Plate - Atlético Tucumán apla.
Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes apla.
15.03.2020 19:30 Huracán - Talleres de Córdoba 0:3 (0:2)
16.03.2020 00:00 Aldosivi - Racing Club 3:4 (2:0)
23:00 CA Lanús - Argentinos Juniors 0:1 (0:1)
17.03.2020 01:10 Rosario Central - Colón de Santa Fe 1:3 (0:3)
21.03.2020 Atlético Tucumán - Huracán apla.
Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia apla.
Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi apla.
22.03.2020 Estudiantes - CA Lanús apla.
Talleres de Córdoba - River Plate apla.
23.03.2020 Racing Club - Rosario Central apla.
05.04.2020 Atlético Tucumán - Colón de Santa Fe apla.
Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia apla.
Huracán - Racing Club apla.
River Plate - Argentinos Juniors apla.
Aldosivi - Estudiantes apla.
CA Lanús - Talleres de Córdoba apla.
12.04.2020 Racing Club - Colón de Santa Fe apla.
Talleres de Córdoba - Atlético Tucumán apla.
Argentinos Juniors - Huracán apla.
Rosario Central - CA Lanús apla.
Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi apla.
Estudiantes - River Plate apla.
15.04.2020 Huracán - Defensa y Justicia apla.
Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors apla.
Atlético Tucumán - Estudiantes apla.
Aldosivi - Rosario Central apla.
Colón de Santa Fe - Talleres de Córdoba apla.
CA Lanús - River Plate apla.
19.04.2020 Defensa y Justicia - Atlético Tucumán apla.
Aldosivi - Huracán apla.
River Plate - Racing Club apla.
Talleres de Córdoba - Argentinos Juniors apla.
Rosario Central - Estudiantes apla.
Colón de Santa Fe - CA Lanús apla.
26.04.2020 Estudiantes - Colón de Santa Fe apla.
Argentinos Juniors - Atlético Tucumán apla.
Talleres de Córdoba - Defensa y Justicia apla.
Huracán - Rosario Central apla.
Racing Club - CA Lanús apla.
River Plate - Aldosivi apla.
29.04.2020 Colón de Santa Fe - Huracán apla.
Atlético Tucumán - Racing Club apla.
Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors apla.
CA Lanús - Aldosivi apla.
Estudiantes - Talleres de Córdoba apla.
Defensa y Justicia - River Plate apla.
03.05.2020 Aldosivi - Colón de Santa Fe apla.
CA Lanús - Atlético Tucumán apla.
Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia apla.
Huracán - Estudiantes apla.
River Plate - Rosario Central apla.
Racing Club - Talleres de Córdoba apla.
10.05.2020 Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club apla.
Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors apla.
Talleres de Córdoba - Rosario Central apla.
Huracán - CA Lanús apla.
Atlético Tucumán - Aldosivi apla.
Colón de Santa Fe - River Plate apla.
17.05.2020 Argentinos Juniors - Colón de Santa Fe apla.
Rosario Central - Atlético Tucumán apla.
River Plate - Huracán apla.
CA Lanús - Defensa y Justicia apla.
Racing Club - Estudiantes apla.
Aldosivi - Talleres de Córdoba apla.
# Equipo P V E D Goles DG Pun.
1 Talleres de Córdoba, Argentina Talleres de Córdoba 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
2 Colón de Santa Fe, Argentina Colón de Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
3 Racing Club, Argentina Racing Club 1 1 0 0 4:3 1 3
4 Argentinos Juniors, Argentina Argentinos Juniors 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
5 Atlético Tucumán, Argentina Atlético Tucumán 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Defensa y Justicia, Argentina Defensa y Justicia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  Estudiantes, Argentina Estudiantes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
  River Plate, Argentina River Plate 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
9 Aldosivi, Argentina Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0
10 CA Lanús, Argentina CA Lanús 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
11 Rosario Central, Argentina Rosario Central 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
12 Huracán, Argentina Huracán 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
  Playoff