Clasificación | » En casa | Fuera de casa | 1.ª vuelta | 2.ª vuelta |
# | Equipo | P | V | E | D | Goles | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 12 | 28 | |
2 | San Martín de San Juan | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 22 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:4 | 9 | 21 | |
4 | All Boys | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 20 | |
5 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 20 | |
6 | San Martín de Tucumán | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 20 | |
7 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 19 | |
8 | Independiente Rivadavia | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 19 | |
9 | Guillermo Brown | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:7 | 5 | 19 | |
10 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 18 | |
11 | Alvarado | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
12 | Brown de Adrogué | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
13 | Chaco For Ever | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
14 | Nueva Chicago | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 11:5 | 6 | 17 | |
15 | Almirante Brown | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 17 | |
16 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 17 | |
17 | Almagro | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 17 | |
18 | Agropecuario Argentino | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 16 | |
19 | Quilmes | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
20 | Deportivo Riestra | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 16 | |
21 | Deportivo Madryn | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | 4 | 15 | |
22 | Deportivo Maipú | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 15 | |
23 | Atlético Rafaela | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 14 | |
24 | Deportivo Morón | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 14 | |
25 | San Telmo | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | 14 | |
26 | Flandria | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
27 | Chacarita Juniors | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 12 | |
28 | Atlanta | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
29 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | 12 | |
30 | Defensores de Belgrano | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
31 | Mitre de SdE | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | |
32 | Sacachispas | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 10 | |
33 | Tristan Suárez | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | 10 | |
34 | Temperley | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 8:10 | -2 | 10 | |
35 | Güemes de SdE | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 10 | |
36 | Villa Dálmine | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 10 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 6 |
Ascenso | |
Playoff | |
Playoff | |
Descenso |