Agropecuario Argentino » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Nahuel Luján Argentina CEN Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile
06/22 Elian Muñoz Argentina CEN Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
04/22 Germán Montoya Argentina POR Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
01/22 José Muñoz Colombia CEN Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
01/22 Guzmán Pereira Uruguay CEN Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers
01/22 Néstor Moiraghi Argentina DEF San Luis San Luis
01/22 Matías Fritzler Argentina CEN Danubio Danubio
01/22 Reinaldo Alderete Argentina CEN Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco
01/22 Matías Núñez Argentina CEN Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
01/22 Enzo Silcan Argentina DEF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Franco Romero Argentina CEN Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
01/22 Williams Barlasina Argentina POR Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
01/22 Federico Bonansea Argentina POR Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/22 Stefano Callegari Argentina DEF Platense Platense
01/22 Lucas Blanco Argentina CEN Lanús II Lanús II
01/22 Diego Diellos Argentina DEL Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Marcos Fredes Argentina DEF Banfield II Banfield II
01/22 Milton Leyendeker Argentina DEF Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II
01/22 Mateo Maccari Argentina CEN Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II
01/22 Ezequiel Narese Argentina CEN Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
01/22 Milton Ramos Argentina CEN Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
Bajas
07/22 Brian Blando Argentina DEL CA Lanús CA Lanús
04/22 Federico Bonansea Argentina POR Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/22 Gonzalo Urquijo Argentina DEL Bisceglie Bisceglie
01/22 Ezequiel Parnisari Argentina DEF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Braian Álvarez Argentina CEN Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/22 Gabriel Lazarte Argentina DEF Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
12/21 Andrés Ayala Argentina CEN Estudiantes Estudiantes
12/21 Jonathan Blanco Argentina CEN Barracas Central Barracas Central
12/21 Nicolás Dematei Argentina DEF Almagro Almagro
12/21 Juan Díaz Argentina DEF Barracas Central Barracas Central
12/21 Fernando Juárez Argentina CEN Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
12/21 Nahuel Menéndez Argentina CEN Alvarado Alvarado
12/21 Emanuel Molina Argentina CEN Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
12/21 Renzo Pérez Argentina CEN Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
12/21 Gonzalo Ríos Argentina DEL Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
12/21 Jonás Romero Argentina DEL Atlético Tucumán II Atlético Tucumán II
12/21 Mauricio Rosales Argentina DEF Temperley Temperley
12/21 Federico Rosso Argentina DEF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
12/21 Germán Salort Argentina POR Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
12/21 Darío Sand Argentina POR San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
12/21 Federico Vietto Argentina DEL Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II

Almagro » Traspasos 2022

Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Franco Torres Argentina CEN Acassuso Acassuso
06/22 Nazareno Bazán Argentina DEL Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
06/22 Milton Céliz Argentina DEL San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
01/22 Leonardo Flores Argentina DEF Banfield Banfield
01/22 Patricio Núñez Argentina CEN Aldosivi II Aldosivi II
01/22 Ian Rasso Argentina DEF Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
01/22 Marcos Brítez Argentina CEN Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
01/22 Ignacio Colombini Argentina DEL Atlanta Atlanta
01/22 Norman Díaz Argentina DEL Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01/22 Ramiro Fernández Argentina CEN Atlanta Atlanta
01/22 Tobias Fernández Argentina DEF Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
01/22 Nicolás Forastiero Argentina POR Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
01/22 Joel Ghiradello Argentina DEF Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate
01/22 Víctor Gómez Argentina DEL Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
01/22 Ariel Lucero Argentina CEN All Boys All Boys
01/22 Juan Martínez Argentina DEL Almagro Almagro
01/22 Gastón Montero Argentina DEF Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
01/22 Florián Monzón Argentina DEL Platense Platense
01/22 Christian Moreno Argentina DEF Armenio Armenio
01/22 Ángel Stringa Argentina CEN Armenio Armenio
01/22 Enzo Ybáñez Argentina DEF Barracas Central Barracas Central
Bajas
07/22 Ignacio Colombini Argentina DEL Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
06/22 Diego García Argentina DEL Belgrano Belgrano
06/22 Ariel Lucero Argentina CEN FK Budućnost Podgorica FK Budućnost Podgorica
06/22 Tobias Fernández Argentina DEF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
05/22 Alan Barrionuevo Argentina DEF Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
05/22 Cristian Chávez Argentina DEL Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
05/22 Enzo Ybáñez Argentina DEF Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
01/22 Martín Giménez Argentina DEL Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate
01/22 Joaquín Ibáñez Argentina CEN Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
12/21 Mariano Arango Argentina DEF Excursionistas Excursionistas
12/21 Martín Batallini Argentina DEL 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
12/21 Cristian Canan Argentina CEN Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
12/21 Wilson Chimeli Paraguay DEL Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
12/21 Facundo Cipresso Argentina CEN Berazategui Berazategui
12/21 Nicolás Del Priore Argentina CEN Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
12/21 Maximiliano Denis Argentina DEF Acassuso Acassuso
12/21 Álvaro López Argentina DEL Boston River Boston River
12/21 Alberto Martínez Argentina CEN General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
12/21 Facundo Mater Argentina CEN Barracas Central Barracas Central
12/21 Guillermo Ocampo Argentina CEN Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
12/21 Milton Ramos Argentina CEN Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
12/21 Santiago Vera Argentina CEN Club Olimpia Club Olimpia

Atlanta » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Alan Gorosito Argentina CEN Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
06/22 Patricio Pérez Argentina CEN San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
06/22 Federico Marín Argentina CEN Sacachispas Sacachispas
02/22 Gonzalo Berterame Argentina CEN San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
01/22 Ramón Fernández Argentina CEN O'Higgins O'Higgins
01/22 Lucas Pérez Argentina CEN Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/22 Rodrigo Colombo Argentina DEF Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
01/22 Franco Perinciolo Argentina CEN Aldosivi Aldosivi
01/22 Gonzalo Klusener Argentina DEL Motagua Motagua
01/22 Julián Marcioni Argentina DEL Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
01/22 Matías Donato Argentina DEL CA Lanús CA Lanús
01/22 Matías Molina Argentina DEF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
01/22 Juan Galeano Argentina CEN Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
01/22 Ignacio Bessone Argentina POR UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
01/22 Augusto Gallo Argentina DEF Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
01/22 Valentín Gelos Argentina DEF Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
01/22 Maximiliano González Argentina CEN San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
01/22 Ignacio Viaín Argentina POR El Porvenir de Gerli El Porvenir de Gerli
Bajas
06/22 Ramón Fernández Argentina CEN Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
02/22 Joaquín Ochoa Giménez Argentina CEN Racing Racing
01/22 Facundo Taborda Argentina DEL Flandria Flandria
01/22 Cristian Garcia Argentina DEL Manta Manta
01/22 Ignacio Viaín Argentina POR San Martín de Burzaco San Martín de Burzaco
01/22 Gabriel Ramírez Argentina CEN AE Lárissa AE Lárissa
01/22 Santiago Solari Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
12/21 Agustín Bolívar Argentina CEN Almagro Almagro
12/21 Gonzalo Casazza Argentina CEN CA Lanús CA Lanús
12/21 Ignacio Colombini Argentina DEL Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
12/21 Ramiro Fernández Argentina CEN Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
12/21 Milton Giménez Argentina DEL Club Necaxa Club Necaxa
12/21 Mauro Luque Argentina DEF Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
12/21 Valentín Perales Argentina DEF Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
12/21 Damián Tello Argentina POR Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
12/21 Tobías Torrielli Argentina CEN Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
12/21 Jorge Valdez Argentina CEN Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná

Chacarita Juniors » Traspasos 2022

Altas
07/22 Mariano Del Col Argentina CEN Città di Fasano Città di Fasano
06/22 Tobias Fernández Argentina CEN Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
06/22 Cristian Maidana Argentina CEN Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
06/22 Ronaldo Peña Venezuela DEL Universidad Central Universidad Central
02/22 Mauricio Tévez Argentina DEL Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
01/22 Ricardo Blanco Argentina CEN Rangers Rangers
01/22 Ignacio Russo Argentina DEL Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
01/22 Gonzalo Bazán Argentina CEN Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01/22 Saúl Nelle Argentina CEN Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
01/22 Michael Ordóñez Colombia CEN Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
01/22 Hernán Fredes Argentina CEN Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
01/22 Juan Alvacete Argentina DEF Central Norte Central Norte
01/22 Tomás Berra Argentina DEF Club Ciudad de Bolivar Club Ciudad de Bolivar
01/22 José Méndez Argentina DEL Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
01/22 Elías Alderete Argentina DEL Club Aurora Club Aurora
01/22 Exequiel Benavídez Argentina CEN Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo
01/22 Gastón Brambatti Argentina POR Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
01/22 Enzo Coacci Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Ignacio Figueroa Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
01/22 Lautaro Formica Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
01/22 Santiago Godoy Argentina DEL Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
01/22 Juan González Argentina DEF Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
01/22 Leandro Lacunza Argentina DEF Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01/22 Abel Masuero Argentina DEF Atsalenios Atsalenios
01/22 Nehuén Montoya Argentina DEF Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
01/22 Facundo Parra Argentina DEL Guaireña FC Guaireña FC
01/22 Federico Rosso Argentina DEF Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
01/22 Germán Salort Argentina POR Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
01/22 Damián Tello Argentina POR Atlanta Atlanta
Bajas
06/22 Damián Tello Argentina POR Alvarado Alvarado
06/22 Nehuén Montoya Argentina DEF Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
06/22 Enzo Coacci Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
02/22 Lucas Lescano Argentina DEL Quilmes Quilmes
01/22 Elías Alderete Argentina DEL Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Juan Álvarez Argentina CEN Flandria Flandria
01/22 Ariel López Argentina DEL Fénix Fénix
01/22 Enzo Silcan Argentina DEF Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
01/22 Juan Baiardino Argentina DEL Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
12/21 Aaron Barquett Argentina DEF San Telmo San Telmo
12/21 Alan Bonansea Argentina DEL Mushuc Runa Mushuc Runa
12/21 Iván Centurión Argentina DEF Camioneros Camioneros
12/21 Matías Gallegos Argentina DEL Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
12/21 Gonzalo Groba Argentina CEN Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
12/21 Emanuel Ibáñez Argentina CEN Cienciano Cienciano
12/21 Rodrigo Insúa Argentina CEN Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
12/21 Federico Mazur Argentina DEF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
12/21 Luciano Nieto Argentina CEN Sport Boys Sport Boys
12/21 Ramiro Ríos Argentina DEF Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
12/21 Diego Rivero Argentina CEN Atlas Atlas
12/21 Matías Sánchez Argentina CEN Atlético Paraná Atlético Paraná
12/21 Facundo Tallarico Argentina DEF Fénix Fénix
12/21 Alexis Vega Argentina CEN Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra

Defensores de Belgrano » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Fernando Otárola Argentina POR Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
06/22 Ezequiel Aguirre Argentina DEL Santa Fe Santa Fe
06/22 Nicolás Benegas Argentina DEL Sol de América Sol de América
02/22 Fernando Chávez Argentina CEN Independiente II Independiente II
01/22 Mariano Monllor Argentina POR Barracas Central Barracas Central
01/22 Juan Baiardino Argentina DEL Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Pablo Becker Argentina DEL Aldosivi Aldosivi
01/22 Mauro Luque Argentina DEF Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
01/22 Martín Río Argentina CEN Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
01/22 Lucas González Argentina DEL San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
01/22 Fabián Assmann Argentina POR Aldosivi Aldosivi
01/22 Agustín Benítez Argentina CEN Acassuso Acassuso
01/22 Maximiliano Centurión Argentina DEF Argentinos Juniors II Argentinos Juniors II
01/22 Emir Faccioli Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/22 Rodrigo Mazur Argentina DEF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Matías Pato Argentina DEL Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Cristian Sánchez Argentina CEN San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
01/22 Francisco Solé Argentina CEN Flandria Flandria
Bajas
05/22 Lucas González Argentina DEL Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
05/22 Matías Pato Argentina DEL Juventud Antoniana  Juventud Antoniana
02/22 Marcos Peano Argentina POR Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
01/22 Enzo Gaggi Argentina CEN Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
12/21 Gonzalo Aquilino Argentina DEL Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
12/21 Mario Ayala Argentina CEN Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
12/21 Elías Borrego Argentina CEN Limache Limache
12/21 Guido Ferrara Argentina POR Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
12/21 Matías García Argentina CEN Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma
12/21 Thiago Ghergo Almandoz Argentina POR Justo José de Urquiza Justo José de Urquiza
12/21 Luis López Argentina DEL Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
12/21 Emiliano Mayola Argentina DEF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
12/21 Lautaro Mur Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
12/21 Iván Nadal Argentina DEF Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel
12/21 Ignacio Pietrobono Argentina POR San Luis San Luis
12/21 Roberto Rodriguez Argentina CEN UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
12/21 Juan Sosa Argentina CEN Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano
12/21 Gonzalo Torres Argentina DEL Lanús II Lanús II

Deportivo Maipú » Traspasos 2022

Altas
07/22 Luciano Vera Argentina DEF DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
06/22 Matías Persia Argentina DEL All Boys All Boys
06/22 Felipe Coronel Argentina DEF Newell's Old Boys II Newell's Old Boys II
03/22 Tomás Silva Argentina CEN Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II
02/22 Luciano Herrera Argentina DEL Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
01/22 Alejandro Cabral Argentina DEF Flandria Flandria
01/22 Juan Cozzani Argentina POR San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
01/22 Damián De Hoyos Argentina DEL Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
01/22 Nicolás Del Priore Argentina CEN Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
01/22 Marcelo Eggel Argentina CEN Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
01/22 Lucas Faggioli Argentina DEF Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
01/22 Guillermo Ferracutti Argentina CEN Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01/22 Matías González Argentina DEL Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
01/22 Héctor Igarzábal Argentina DEF Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma
01/22 Fabricio Illanes Argentina CEN Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas
01/22 Santiago Moyano Argentina DEF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
01/22 Bruno Nasta Argentina DEL Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
01/22 Cristian Oyola Argentina DEF Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
01/22 Leonel Pierce Argentina CEN Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
01/22 Franco Rebussone Argentina DEF Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/22 Gonzalo Rehak Argentina POR Barracas Central Barracas Central
01/22 Marcos Rouzies Argentina DEF Armenio Armenio
Bajas
06/22 Facundo Castelli Argentina DEL Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
06/22 Fabricio Illanes Argentina CEN Crucero del Norte Crucero del Norte
06/22 Tomás Silva Argentina CEN Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
01/22 Rodrigo Colombo Argentina DEF Atlanta Atlanta
01/22 Laureano Cabral Argentina DEL Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
01/22 Hernán Sosa Argentina DEF Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
12/21 Ignacio Antonio Argentina CEN San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
12/21 Ezequiel Bonacorso Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
12/21 Mauro Cachi Argentina CEN Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors
12/21 Leandro Corulo Argentina DEF General Caballero DJLM General Caballero DJLM
12/21 Alvaro De Gaetani Argentina DEF Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
12/21 Edgardo Díaz Argentina CEN Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
12/21 Lautaro Grosso Argentina CEN Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri
12/21 Lucas López Dessypris Argentina DEF Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
12/21 Franco Moreno Argentina CEN Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
12/21 Fernando Moreyra Argentina DEF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
12/21 Alfredo Pussetto Argentina DEL Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales
12/21 Diego Tonetto Argentina CEN Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia

Deportivo Riestra » Traspasos 2022

Altas
07/22 Lucas Chaparro Argentina DEF Fénix Fénix
07/22 Alberto Martínez Argentina CEN General Lamadrid General Lamadrid
06/22 Pedro Ramirez Argentina DEF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
02/22 Pablo Oro Argentina CEN Huracán Huracán
01/22 Franco Agüero Argentina POR Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01/22 Óscar Cabezas Colombia DEF América de Cali América de Cali
01/22 Braian Chávez Argentina DEL Dock Sud Dock Sud
01/22 Wilson Chimeli Paraguay DEL Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
01/22 Gustavo Fernández Argentina DEL Laferrere Laferrere
01/22 Gonzalo Groba Argentina CEN Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Gaspar Iñíguez Argentina CEN San Marcos San Marcos
01/22 Rodrigo Insúa Argentina CEN Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Leonardo Landriel Argentina CEN Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
01/22 Román Martínez Argentina CEN Cañuelas Cañuelas
01/22 José Montiel Argentina DEF Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
01/22 Rodrigo Pasquini Argentina DEL Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
01/22 Lazaro Romero Argentina CEN Deportivo Merlo Deportivo Merlo
01/22 Eric Tovo Argentina DEF Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01/22 Alexis Vega Argentina CEN Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
Bajas
06/22 Pablo Oro Argentina CEN Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
06/22 Alexis Gómez Argentina DEL UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
06/22 Alexis Vega Argentina CEN Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
04/22 Braian Chávez Argentina DEL Camioneros Camioneros
02/22 Braian Sánchez Argentina CEN Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
01/22 Wilson Chimeli Paraguay DEL APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos
01/22 Maximiliano Brito Uruguay DEL Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
01/22 Sebastián Soto Argentina CEN Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel
12/21 Axel Abad Argentina CEN Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel
12/21 Alberto Benitez Paraguay CEN Excursionistas Excursionistas
12/21 Leonel Bucca Argentina CEN Unión de Santa Fe II Unión de Santa Fe II
12/21 Víctor Gómez Argentina DEL Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
12/21 Gastón Lombardi Argentina DEF Excursionistas Excursionistas
12/21 Gastón Montero Argentina DEF Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova Almirante Brown de Isidro Casanova
12/21 Carlos Morel Argentina POR Laferrere Laferrere
12/21 José Ramírez Colombia DEF Patriotas FC Patriotas FC
12/21 Julián Rodríguez Argentina DEL Laferrere Laferrere
12/21 Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentina CEN Barracas Central Barracas Central

Estudiantes de Caseros » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Facundo Castelli Argentina DEL Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
02/22 Sebastián Mayorga Argentina CEN Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
02/22 Alan Cantero Argentina DEL Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
02/22 Iván Smith Argentina CEN Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
01/22 Catriel Sánchez Argentina DEL Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
01/22 Elías Alderete Argentina DEL Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Luca Andrada Argentina CEN Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
01/22 Fernando Miranda Argentina CEN Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/22 Lucas Bruera Argentina POR Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
01/22 Stefano Brundo Argentina DEF Carlos Stein Carlos Stein
01/22 Santiago Camacho Argentina CEN Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
01/22 Lautaro Llarin Argentina POR Fénix Fénix
01/22 Diego López Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/22 Lautaro Lusnig Argentina DEF All Boys All Boys
01/22 Delfor Minervino Argentina DEF Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
01/22 Daniel Monllor Argentina POR Sacachispas Sacachispas
01/22 Lautaro Parisi Argentina DEL Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
01/22 Ramón Villalba Argentina DEL Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
01/22 Nahuel Zárate Argentina DEF Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
Bajas
06/22 Nicolás Toloza Argentina DEL Flandria Flandria
06/22 Santiago Camacho Argentina CEN Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
03/22 Catriel Sánchez Argentina DEL Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
01/22 Fernando Evangelista Argentina DEF Quilmes Quilmes
01/22 Gastón Martínez Argentina DEF Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01/22 Santiago Zurbriggen Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
01/22 Maximiliano Tunessi Argentina DEL Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
12/21 Enzo Acosta Argentina CEN Quilmes Quilmes
12/21 Sergio Alegre Argentina CEN Cañuelas Cañuelas
12/21 Nahuel Arena Argentina DEF Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
12/21 Tomás Bolzicco Argentina DEL Macará Macará
12/21 Federico Carrizo Argentina CEN Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
12/21 Ezequiel Centurión Argentina POR River Plate River Plate
12/21 Enzo Coacci Argentina CEN Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
12/21 Estéfano Francesconi Argentina POR Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires
12/21 Sebastián González Argentina CEN Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Rodrigo Melo Argentina CEN Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
12/21 Tobías Ostchega Argentina DEF Belgrano Belgrano
12/21 Federico Pellegrino Argentina CEN Ferrocarril Midland Ferrocarril Midland
12/21 Abel Peralta Argentina CEN Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas
12/21 Matías Pérez Argentina DEF Delfín SC Delfín SC
12/21 Pedro Ramirez Argentina DEF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
12/21 Nicolás Rinaldi Argentina CEN Cienciano Cienciano
12/21 Gonzalo Yordán Argentina POR Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico

Estudiantes de Río Cuarto » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Sasha Marcich Argentina DEF San Telmo San Telmo
06/22 Enzo Coacci Argentina CEN Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
06/22 Martín García Argentina DEF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
02/22 Cristian Insaurralde Argentina DEL Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
02/22 Fernando Belluschi Argentina CEN Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys
01/22 Alejo Tabares Argentina DEF Lanús II Lanús II
01/22 Luis Silba Argentina DEL Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
01/22 Adrián Peralta Argentina POR Sporting FC Sporting FC
01/22 Ignacio Abraham Argentina CEN Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
01/22 Santiago Zurbriggen Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Federico Martínez Argentina DEL Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
01/22 Gastón Arturia Argentina DEF Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico
01/22 Ramiro Balbuena Argentina CEN Sol de Mayo de Viedma Sol de Mayo de Viedma
01/22 Ezequiel Bonacorso Argentina DEF Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
01/22 Néstor García Martinoli Argentina DEF Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
01/22 Lautaro Mur Argentina CEN Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
01/22 Álvaro Pavón Argentina CEN Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Renzo Reynaga Argentina DEL Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
01/22 Carlos Rosales Argentina CEN Burgos CF Burgos CF
Bajas
07/22 Cristian Insaurralde Argentina DEL Atenas Atenas
06/22 Marcelo Olivera Argentina DEL Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
06/22 Federico Martínez Argentina DEL Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
06/22 Joaquín Bigo Argentina POR Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
04/22 Néstor García Martinoli Argentina DEF Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri
02/22 Matías Montejano Argentina DEL Flandria Flandria
02/22 Nahuel Cainelli Argentina DEL Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
01/22 Matías Morales Argentina CEN Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01/22 Franco Pérez Argentina DEL Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
01/22 Álvaro Cuello Argentina CEN Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01/22 Emanuel Martínez Argentina DEF Acassuso Acassuso
12/21 Damián Adín Argentina DEF Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
12/21 Leonel Ceresole Argentina DEL Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
12/21 Lautaro Formica Argentina DEF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
12/21 Ibrahim Hesar Argentina DEL Belgrano Belgrano
12/21 Lucas Míguez Argentina DEF All Boys All Boys
12/21 Patricio Monti Argentina CEN Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo
12/21 David Müller Argentina CEN Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco
12/21 Franco Pardo Argentina DEF Palestino Palestino

Ferro Carril Oeste » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Kevin Duarte Argentina CEN Boca Juniors II Boca Juniors II
03/22 Lautaro Giaccone Argentina CEN Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
02/22 Alexis Sosa Argentina DEF Banfield II Banfield II
02/22 Julián López Argentina CEN Racing Club Racing Club
02/22 Ezequiel Mastrolía Argentina POR All Boys All Boys
01/22 Fernando Márquez Argentina DEL Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/22 Dario Cáceres Paraguay DEF CA Lanús CA Lanús
01/22 Facundo Pardo Argentina DEF Central Norte Central Norte
01/22 Franco Godoy Argentina CEN Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
01/22 Tomás Asprea Argentina CEN Belgrano Belgrano
01/22 Andrés Ayala Argentina CEN Estudiantes Estudiantes
01/22 Enzo Díaz Argentina DEL Tigre Tigre
01/22 Juan Ruiz Argentina DEL Belgrano Belgrano
01/22 Braian Álvarez Argentina CEN Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
01/22 Nahuel Arena Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Franco Pulicastro Argentina DEL Flandria Flandria
01/22 Lucas Román Argentina DEL Ferro Carril Oeste [Sub 20] Ferro Carril Oeste [Sub 20]
01/22 Lautaro Torres Argentina CEN Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
Bajas
07/22 Julián López Argentina CEN Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
06/22 Fernando Márquez Argentina DEL Atlético Grau Atlético Grau
06/22 Ezequiel Mastrolía Argentina POR Cúcuta Deportivo Cúcuta Deportivo
06/22 Lucas Souto Argentina DEF Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
06/22 Facundo Pardo Argentina DEF Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco
06/22 Cristian Maidana Argentina CEN Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
06/22 Matías Mariatti Argentina DEF Juventud Antoniana  Juventud Antoniana
02/22 Germán Rivero Argentina DEL Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
01/22 Agustín Aleo Argentina DEF Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Víctorio Ramis Argentina DEL Alvarado Alvarado
01/22 Lionel Segovia Argentina DEL Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
01/22 Franco Toloza Argentina DEL Temperley Temperley
01/22 Fernando Miranda Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Franco Pulicastro Argentina DEL Talleres de Remedios de Escalada Talleres de Remedios de Escalada
01/22 Sebastián Olivarez Argentina DEF Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Federico Fattori Argentina CEN Huracán Huracán
12/21 Carlos Airala Argentina CEN River Plate II River Plate II
12/21 Luciano Balbi Argentina DEF Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
12/21 Diego Chávez Argentina CEN Temperley Temperley
12/21 Brian Fernández Argentina DEL Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
12/21 David Gallardo Argentina DEL Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
12/21 Tomás Molina Argentina DEL LDU Quito LDU Quito
12/21 Franco Rebussone Argentina DEF Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
12/21 Juan Sills Argentina CEN Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
12/21 Patricio Tanda Argentina CEN Racing Club Racing Club

Gimnasia de Jujuy » Traspasos 2022

Altas
07/22 Julio Chiarini Argentina POR Camioneros Camioneros
06/22 Exequiel Beltramone Argentina DEL Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
06/22 Matías Córdoba Argentina DEL Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba
06/22 Diego Magallanes Argentina DEF Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
06/22 Matías Rapetti Argentina DEF Alvarado Alvarado
06/22 Lucas Rebecchi Argentina DEL Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
02/22 Leonardo López Argentina CEN Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
02/22 Pedro Muné Argentina DEL Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla
01/22 Roberto Hernández Uruguay DEF San Marcos San Marcos
01/22 Mauro Buono Argentina DEL Altos Hornos Zapla Altos Hornos Zapla
01/22 Matías Reali Argentina CEN Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo
01/22 Hugo Vera Oviedo Paraguay DEF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Cristian Lucchetti Argentina POR Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
01/22 Julián Bembo Argentina DEF Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario
01/22 Marcelo Argüello Argentina DEL Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
01/22 Maximiliano Tunessi Argentina DEL Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Facundo Rizzi Argentina DEF Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
01/22 Axel Abet Argentina CEN Fénix Fénix
01/22 Matías Palavecino Argentina CEN Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
01/22 Anderson Rey Bolivia DEF Club Aurora Club Aurora
Bajas
06/22 Roberto Hernández Uruguay DEF La Luz La Luz
06/22 Iván Antúnes Argentina DEF Central Norte Central Norte
06/22 Pedro Muné Argentina DEL Club Aurora Club Aurora
05/22 Francisco Gatti Argentina CEN All Boys All Boys
05/22 Emanuel García Argentina CEN Temperley Temperley
05/22 Maximiliano Tunessi Argentina DEL Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
01/22 Mauricio Sperduti Argentina DEL Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01/22 Lucas Pérez Argentina CEN Atlanta Atlanta
01/22 Joaquin Quinteros Argentina DEL Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Álvaro Cazula Argentina DEF Macará Macará
12/21 Emir Faccioli Argentina DEF Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
12/21 Gonzalo Gómez Argentina POR Juventud Antoniana  Juventud Antoniana
12/21 Matías Jaime Argentina CEN Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
12/21 Gonzalo Lencina Argentina DEL Belgrano Belgrano
12/21 Diego López Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
12/21 Iván Ortigoza Argentina DEL Macará Macará
12/21 Fernando Otárola Argentina POR Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Enzo Paredes Argentina CEN Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
12/21 Adrián Torres Argentina CEN Flandria Flandria

Gimnasia de Mendoza » Traspasos 2022

Güemes de SdE » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Edwin Torres Colombia DEL Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
06/22 Mauro Bellone Argentina CEN San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
06/22 Sebastián Cocimano Argentina DEL Almagro Almagro
06/22 Mauro Zurita Argentina DEF Independiente Independiente
02/22 Gastón Comas Argentina CEN Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
02/22 Nahuel Speck Argentina CEN Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01/22 Agustín Aleo Argentina DEF Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/22 Juan Orlando Argentina DEL Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
01/22 Sebastián Benega Argentina DEL Banfield II Banfield II
01/22 Facundo Melivillo Argentina DEL Zira FK Zira FK
01/22 Sebastián Olivarez Argentina DEF Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
01/22 Iván Serrano Argentina CEN Central Córdoba SdE II Central Córdoba SdE II
01/22 Ramón Lentini Argentina DEL Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
01/22 Gabriel Lazarte Argentina DEF Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
01/22 Joaquin Papaleo Argentina POR Temperley Temperley
01/22 Lautaro Arregui Argentina DEF Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
01/22 Tomás Assennato Argentina CEN Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
01/22 Marcos Fernández Argentina CEN Rangers Rangers
01/22 Luis Jerez Argentina CEN Almagro Almagro
01/22 Enzo López Argentina DEL Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
01/22 Enzo Paredes Argentina CEN Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/22 Arián Pucheta Argentina DEF Atlético Santo Domingo Atlético Santo Domingo
01/22 Nicolás Retamar Argentina DEL Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
01/22 Claudio Salto Argentina DEL Acassuso Acassuso
01/22 Gustavo Villarruel Argentina CEN Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Andrés Zanini Argentina DEF Acassuso Acassuso
Bajas
06/22 Juan Orlando Argentina DEL Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
06/22 Matías Linas Argentina DEL Armenio Armenio
06/22 Blas Valenzuela Argentina DEF Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
01/22 Imanol González Argentina DEF Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
01/22 Maximiliano Fornari Argentina DEL Cipolletti Cipolletti
01/22 Agustín Pezzi Argentina DEF Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca Villa Mitre de Bahía Blanca
01/22 Pablo Ortega Argentina CEN Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
01/22 Gonzalo Lucero Argentina CEN Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
01/22 Agustín Politano Argentina DEF Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
12/21 Lucas Algozino Argentina CEN Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
12/21 Claudio Barrientos Argentina CEN All Boys All Boys
12/21 Javier Bayk Argentina CEN San Luis San Luis
12/21 Federico Boasso Argentina CEN Almagro Almagro
12/21 Franco Canever Argentina CEN Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever
12/21 Marcelo Cardozo Argentina DEF Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
12/21 Cristian Díaz Argentina DEF Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Diego Diellos Argentina DEL Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
12/21 Pablo López Argentina CEN Racing de Córdoba Racing de Córdoba
12/21 Agustín Morales Argentina DEL All Boys All Boys
12/21 Matías Pato Argentina DEL Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
12/21 Álvaro Pavón Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
12/21 David Romero Argentina DEL Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Julio Salvá Argentina POR Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
12/21 Alejandro Toledo Argentina DEL San Martín de Formosa San Martín de Formosa
12/21 Claudio Vega Argentina DEL Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Facundo Vilanoba Argentina DEF Círculo Deportivo Círculo Deportivo
12/21 Nahuel Zárate Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros

Guillermo Brown » Traspasos 2022

Altas
07/22 Gonzalo Urquijo Argentina DEL Bisceglie Bisceglie
06/22 Mauro Fernández Argentina DEL Club Celaya Club Celaya
06/22 Franco Torres Argentina DEL Gimnasia de La Plata II Gimnasia de La Plata II
02/22 Juan Villagra Argentina DEL Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
02/22 Gastón Benedetti Argentina DEF Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
02/22 Esteban Obregón Argentina DEL Estudiantes II Estudiantes II
01/22 Facundo Ferrero Argentina POR Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
01/22 Juan Rodríguez Argentina DEF Banfield II Banfield II
01/22 Flavio Ciampichetti Argentina DEL Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
01/22 Rodrigo González Argentina DEF Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
01/22 Federico Mancinelli Argentina DEF Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín
01/22 Agustín Sandona Argentina DEF San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
01/22 Facundo Rodríguez Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz II Godoy Cruz II
01/22 Rodrigo Colazo Argentina DEL Belgrano Belgrano
01/22 Cristian García Argentina CEN Delfín SC Delfín SC
01/22 Ezequiel González Argentina CEN Belgrano Belgrano
01/22 Martín Perafán Argentina POR Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
01/22 Franco Pereyra Argentina DEF Armenio Armenio
01/22 Renzo Pérez Argentina CEN Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
01/22 Juan Silva Argentina CEN Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
Bajas
06/22 Kevin Lencina Argentina DEL Xelaju MC Xelaju MC
06/22 Iván Arbello Argentina DEL Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
06/22 Juan Villagra Argentina DEL Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
05/22 Facundo Ferrero Argentina POR Sarmiento de Junín II Sarmiento de Junín II
03/22 Elián Coronas Argentina CEN Argentino de Monte Maiz Argentino de Monte Maiz
02/22 Enzo Guardia Argentina DEF Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca
02/22 Sebastián Medina Argentina CEN Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
01/22 Oscar Belinetz Argentina DEL Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
01/22 Axel Juárez Argentina CEN 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá
01/22 Gonzalo Bazán Argentina CEN Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
12/21 Franco Agüero Argentina POR Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra
12/21 Brian Aquino Argentina CEN Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
12/21 Tomás Assennato Argentina CEN Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
12/21 Elvis Bahamonde Argentina CEN Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri
12/21 Sebastián Benega Argentina DEL Banfield II Banfield II
12/21 Alejo Blanco Argentina DEL Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca
12/21 Guillermo Ferracutti Argentina CEN Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
12/21 Luciano Guarracino Argentina POR Sansinena de Gral. Cerri Sansinena de Gral. Cerri
12/21 Samuel Hernández Argentina DEL Juventud Antoniana  Juventud Antoniana
12/21 Leandro Lacunza Argentina DEF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
12/21 Bruno Paladini Argentina DEF Miramar Misiones Miramar Misiones
12/21 Matías Ruiz Díaz Argentina DEF Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE
12/21 Franco Sivetti Argentina CEN Almagro Almagro

Independiente Rivadavia » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Jorge De Olivera Argentina POR Platense Platense
02/22 Francisco Galván Argentina DEL San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
01/22 Fernando Luna Argentina CEN Quilmes Quilmes
01/22 Agustin Verdugo Argentina CEN Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
01/22 Franco Coronel Argentina DEL Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
01/22 Mauro Maidana Argentina DEF All Boys All Boys
01/22 Lucas Algozino Argentina CEN Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Pablo Cortizo Argentina CEN Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
01/22 Emiliano Endrizzi Argentina CEN Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Leandro Finochietto Argentina POR Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
01/22 Matías López Argentina CEN Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
01/22 Valentín Perales Argentina DEF Atlanta Atlanta
01/22 Hernán Rubén Argentina CEN Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
01/22 Jorge Scolari Argentina DEF Liga de Portoviejo Liga de Portoviejo
01/22 Diego Tonetto Argentina CEN Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
01/22 Gustavo Turraca Argentina CEN Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
01/22 Ezequiel Vidal Argentina DEL Alvarado Alvarado
01/22 Jorge Zules Colombia DEF San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
Bajas
06/22 Enzo Ponce Argentina CEN Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
06/22 Ezequiel Vidal Argentina DEL Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
06/22 Leandro Finochietto Argentina POR Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
06/22 Pablo Cortizo Argentina CEN Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
05/22 Lucas Algozino Argentina CEN Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
02/22 Sebastián Mayorga Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
02/22 Luciano Sánchez Argentina DEF Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
01/22 Ramiro Maldonado Argentina DEL UE Sant Julià UE Sant Julià
01/22 Alejandro Rébola Argentina DEF Belgrano Belgrano
12/21 Cristian Aracena Argentina POR Almagro Almagro
12/21 Félix Banega Argentina CEN Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
12/21 Diego Cardozo Argentina CEN Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
12/21 Damián Cebreiro Argentina POR Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay Gimnasia de Concepción del Uruguay
12/21 Facundo Fabello Argentina CEN Almagro Almagro
12/21 Lucas Fernández Argentina CEN Juventud Unida Universitario Juventud Unida Universitario
12/21 Franco Godoy Argentina CEN Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe
12/21 Daniel Imperiale Argentina CEN Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
12/21 Renzo Malanca Argentina DEF Huachipato Huachipato
12/21 Juan Romero Argentina DEL Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy
12/21 Santiago Tallarico Argentina DEF Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo

Mitre de SdE » Traspasos 2022

Altas
02/22 Leandro Fioravanti Argentina CEN Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
01/22 Lucas Landa Argentina DEF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Joaquin Quinteros Argentina DEL Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/22 Lucio Compagnucci Argentina CEN All Boys All Boys
01/22 Ariel Coronel Argentina DEF Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
01/22 Cristian Díaz Argentina DEF Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Gastón Díaz Argentina DEF Olimpia Olimpia
01/22 Germán Díaz Argentina CEN Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
01/22 Matías Ferrari Argentina CEN Central Córdoba Rosario Central Córdoba Rosario
01/22 Daniel González Argentina CEN San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
01/22 Sebastián González Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Carlos López México POR Real Potosí Real Potosí
01/22 Maximiliano Martínez Argentina DEF San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán
01/22 Luciano Monzón Argentina DEF Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
01/22 Fernando Otárola Argentina POR Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
01/22 Conrado Puigdellivol Argentina CEN Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
01/22 Leonardo Rolón Argentina CEN Quilmes Quilmes
01/22 David Romero Argentina DEL Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
01/22 Claudio Vega Argentina DEL Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE
Bajas
06/22 José Torres Argentina CEN Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
06/22 Fernando Otárola Argentina POR Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
05/22 Mateo Montenegro Argentina CEN Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
01/22 Juan Nadal Argentina POR Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
01/22 Rubén Zamponi Argentina DEF UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza
01/22 Sebastián González Argentina CEN San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
12/21 Nicolás Benavídez Argentina DEF Liniers de Bahía Blanca Liniers de Bahía Blanca
12/21 Yair Bonnín Argentina POR Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
12/21 Ignacio Cechi Argentina CEN CA Lanús CA Lanús
12/21 Sebastián Corda Argentina DEF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
12/21 Cristian Correa Argentina POR Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
12/21 Matías Donato Argentina DEL CA Lanús CA Lanús
12/21 Leonardo Marchi Argentina DEF Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
12/21 Ezequiel Narese Argentina CEN Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
12/21 Pablo Palacios Paraguay DEL Resistencia SC Resistencia SC
12/21 Gianluca Pugliese Argentina DEL San Telmo San Telmo
12/21 Ignacio Sabatini Argentina DEL Huracán de Las Heras Huracán de Las Heras
12/21 Rodrigo Sayavedra Argentina CEN Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
12/21 Hernán Tifner Argentina CEN Independiente de Chivilcoy Independiente de Chivilcoy

Quilmes » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Roberto Ramírez Argentina POR Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
06/22 Hernán Lamberti Argentina CEN Platense Platense
02/22 Lucas Lescano Argentina DEL Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Matías Cortave Argentina DEF Macará Macará
01/22 Iván Colman Argentina CEN Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
01/22 Iván Erquiaga Argentina DEF Estudiantes Estudiantes
01/22 Fernando Evangelista Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Richard Núñez Uruguay CEN Fénix Fénix
01/22 Enzo Acosta Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
01/22 Axel Batista Argentina DEL River Plate II River Plate II
01/22 Federico González Argentina DEL Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
01/22 Santiago López Argentina CEN Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
01/22 Juan Morales México POR Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
01/22 Martín Perafán Argentina POR Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
01/22 Tomás Verón Lupi Argentina DEL Sacachispas Sacachispas
Bajas
07/22 Richard Núñez Uruguay CEN Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
07/22 Martín Ortega Argentina DEF Tigre Tigre
06/22 Lucas Lescano Argentina DEL Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
05/22 Pier Barrios Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
05/22 Julio Mendoza Argentina DEL Cañuelas Cañuelas
05/22 Enzo Acosta Argentina CEN Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
02/22 Esteban Glellel Argentina POR Armenio Armenio
02/22 Tomás Verón Lupi Argentina DEL Racing Racing
02/22 Brandon Obregón Argentina CEN Sacachispas Sacachispas
01/22 Fernando Luna Argentina CEN Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
01/22 Ramiro Arias Argentina DEF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Mariano Barbieri Argentina CEN Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
01/22 Tomás Bottari Argentina CEN Flandria Flandria
01/22 Rodrigo Cao Argentina DEL Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos
01/22 Matías Villarreal Argentina CEN Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
12/21 Federico Anselmo Argentina DEL Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
12/21 Agustín García Argentina DEF Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
12/21 Jano Martinez Argentina DEF Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas
12/21 Facundo Pons Argentina DEL Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
12/21 Santiago Rodriguez Argentina DEF Temperley Temperley
12/21 Leonardo Rolón Argentina CEN Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Rodrigo Saracho Argentina POR Barracas Central Barracas Central
12/21 Sebastián Uzzante Argentina DEF Laferrere Laferrere

San Martín de San Juan » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Manuel Lago Argentina DEL Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
02/22 Matías Benítez Argentina DEL Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
02/22 Tomás Fernández Argentina DEL Tigre Tigre
02/22 Richard Fernández Uruguay DEF 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
01/22 Francisco Rivadeneira Argentina POR San Lorenzo II San Lorenzo II
01/22 Nicolás Franco Argentina DEL Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
01/22 Jonathan Bottinelli Argentina DEF Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
01/22 Sebastián Ramírez Argentina DEL Huracán Huracán
01/22 Pablo Aranda Argentina DEF Lanús II Lanús II
01/22 Sebastián González Argentina CEN Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
01/22 Augusto Aguirre Argentina DEF Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
01/22 Leonel Álvarez Argentina CEN Belgrano Belgrano
01/22 Ignacio Antonio Argentina CEN Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
01/22 Nicolás Avellaneda Argentina POR Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
01/22 Felipe Di Lena Argentina DEF Vélez Sarsfield II Vélez Sarsfield II
01/22 Matías Escudero Argentina DEF Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
01/22 Damián Lemos Argentina CEN Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná
01/22 Sebastián Penco Argentina DEL Sport Boys Sport Boys
01/22 Juan Pucheta Argentina DEL Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
01/22 Jeremías Rodríguez Argentina CEN Arsenal de Sarandí II Arsenal de Sarandí II
Bajas
06/22 Ignacio González Argentina DEL Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas
06/22 Braian Nellen Argentina DEL Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas
06/22 Juan Pucheta Argentina DEL Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
01/22 Jonás Aguirre Argentina CEN Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
01/22 Ezequiel Denis Argentina DEL Real España Real España
01/22 Leonardo Corti Argentina POR Peñarol de Chimbas Peñarol de Chimbas
01/22 Julio Ramírez Argentina CEN Central Norte Central Norte
12/21 Francisco Álvarez Argentina DEF Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
12/21 Martín Aruga Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
12/21 Gonzalo Berterame Argentina DEL San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
12/21 Ivo Costantino Argentina DEL Deportivo Español Deportivo Español
12/21 Juan Cozzani Argentina POR Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
12/21 Maximiliano González Argentina CEN Atlanta Atlanta
12/21 Augusto Magoia Argentina DEL Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales
12/21 Francisco Mattia Argentina DEF Alvarado Alvarado
12/21 Juan Requena Argentina CEN Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
12/21 Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina DEL Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
12/21 Cristian Sánchez Argentina CEN Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
12/21 Mauricio Vera Argentina CEN San Luis San Luis
12/21 Juan Villagra Argentina DEL Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
12/21 Jorge Zules Colombia DEF Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia

San Telmo » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Juan Zurbriggen Argentina DEL Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe
06/22 Jonathan Paiz Argentina DEF Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales
06/22 Ricardo Ramírez Argentina DEL Estudiantes Estudiantes
06/22 Juan Requena Argentina CEN Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina
01/22 Robertino Canavesio Argentina DEF Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
01/22 Nicolás Romat Argentina DEF Almagro Almagro
01/22 Juan Tomicich Argentina DEF Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
01/22 Ramiro Luna Argentina CEN Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí
01/22 Horacio Martinez Argentina DEL Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
01/22 Leandro Rodríguez Argentina DEL Sacachispas Sacachispas
01/22 Sasha Marcich Argentina DEF Platense II Platense II
01/22 Agustín Graneros Argentina CEN Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué
01/22 Luis Ardente Argentina POR Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
01/22 Aaron Barquett Argentina DEF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Jonathan Cañete Argentina DEL Argentino de Quilmes Argentino de Quilmes
01/22 Juan Cautela Argentina POR Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
01/22 Joel Fernández Bolivia DEF Real Potosí Real Potosí
01/22 Lionel Laborda Argentina CEN Tigre Tigre
01/22 Rodrigo Moreyra Argentina POR Racing Club de Avellaneda II Racing Club de Avellaneda II
01/22 Santiago Nagüel Argentina CEN Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
01/22 Gianluca Pugliese Argentina DEL Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
01/22 Tomás Sultani Argentina POR Real Pilar Real Pilar
Bajas
07/22 Ricardo Ramírez Argentina DEL Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu
06/22 Joel Fernández Bolivia DEF Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
06/22 Nicolás Romat Argentina DEF Universitario de Sucre Universitario de Sucre
06/22 Sasha Marcich Argentina DEF Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
01/22 Javier Velázquez Argentina DEL Defensores Unidos de Zárate Defensores Unidos de Zárate
01/22 Héctor González Argentina DEF Sarmiento de Resistencia Sarmiento de Resistencia
01/22 Lucas Arce Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
01/22 Darío Salina Argentina CEN Acassuso Acassuso
12/21 David Achucarro Argentina DEF Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
12/21 Gastón Ada Argentina DEL Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora
12/21 Thomas Amilivia Argentina DEL Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
12/21 Gonzalo Añazgo Argentina CEN Always Ready Always Ready
12/21 Facundo Aranda Argentina DEL Santa Lucía Santa Lucía
12/21 Pedro Formosa Argentina POR Dandenong City SC Dandenong City SC
12/21 Alan González Argentina POR Atlético San Miguel Atlético San Miguel
12/21 Lucas Meza Argentina DEF Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
12/21 Sebastián Riquelme Argentina CEN Acassuso Acassuso

Villa Dálmine » Traspasos 2022

Altas
06/22 Federico Martínez Argentina DEL Estudiantes de Río Cuarto Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
06/22 Nadir Zeineddin Argentina DEL Platense Platense
06/22 Ramiro Arias Argentina DEF Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
06/22 Francisco Molina Argentina CEN Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
01/22 Federico Haberkorn Argentina DEL Atlético Santo Domingo Atlético Santo Domingo
01/22 Joaquín Rikemberg Argentina CEN Belgrano de Córdoba II Belgrano de Córdoba II
01/22 Lucas Amud Argentina DEF Rosario Central II Rosario Central II
01/22 Germán Montoya Argentina POR Club Aurora Club Aurora
01/22 Rafael Sangiovani Argentina CEN Rosario Central Rosario Central
01/22 Agustín Alberione Argentina DEF Unión de Sunchales Unión de Sunchales
01/22 Brian Camisassa Argentina DEF Belgrano de San Francisco Belgrano de San Francisco
01/22 Mariano Dalinger Argentina DEL Colegiales de Munro Colegiales de Munro
01/22 Facundo Gómez Argentina DEF Temperley Temperley
01/22 Nicolás González Argentina DEL Defensa y Justicia II Defensa y Justicia II
01/22 Diego Martínez Argentina DEF Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago
01/22 Federico Mazur Argentina DEF Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors
01/22 Fernando Moreyra Argentina DEF Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
01/22 Gabriel Pusula Argentina DEF Jicaral Jicaral
01/22 Alan Sosa Argentina POR Real Pilar Real Pilar
01/22 Valentín Umeres Argentina CEN Talleres de Córdoba II Talleres de Córdoba II
01/22 Juan Zárate Argentina DEL Cipolletti Cipolletti
Bajas
06/22 Lautaro Díaz Argentina DEL Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle
06/22 Joaquín Rikemberg Argentina CEN Cipolletti Cipolletti
04/22 Germán Montoya Argentina POR Agropecuario Argentino Agropecuario Argentino
02/22 Lucas Cajes Argentina CEN Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
01/22 Agustín Stancato Argentina DEF Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
01/22 Emanuel Bilbao Argentina POR Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
01/22 Facundo Rizzi Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy
12/21 Fernando Bersano Argentina DEF Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
12/21 Lucas Bruera Argentina POR Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros
12/21 Rodrigo Cáseres Argentina DEF Gimnasia de Mendoza Gimnasia de Mendoza
12/21 Germán Díaz Argentina CEN Mitre de SdE Mitre de SdE
12/21 Franco Flores Argentina CEN Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
12/21 Facundo Lando Argentina DEF Independiente II Independiente II
12/21 Leandro Larrea Argentina CEN Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú
12/21 Gastón Martiré Argentina DEL Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
12/21 Santiago Moyano Argentina DEF Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
12/21 Lucas Muñoz Argentina DEL Lanús II Lanús II
12/21 Ezequiel Navarro Argentina POR Almagro Almagro
12/21 Maximiliano Pollachi Argentina DEF Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas
12/21 Federico Recalde Argentina CEN Deportivo Madryn Deportivo Madryn
12/21 Zaid Romero Argentina DEF LDU Quito LDU Quito