I | CA Bragantino | - | Avaí - SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Avaí - SC | - | CA Bragantino | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 04.05.2016 02:30 | V: 11.05.2016 02:30 | Campeones: CA Bragantino | ||||
I | Ferroviária - SP | - | Fluminense RJ | 3:3 (2:2) | ||
V | Fluminense RJ | - | Ferroviária - SP | 3:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 05.05.2016 00:30 | V: 13.05.2016 02:30 | Campeones: Fluminense RJ | ||||
I | Fortaleza | - | Flamengo RJ | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
V | Flamengo RJ | - | Fortaleza | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
I: 05.05.2016 02:45 | V: 19.05.2016 02:45 | Campeones: Fortaleza | ||||
I | Genus - RO | - | Ponte Preta | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Ponte Preta | - | Genus - RO | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 06.05.2016 02:30 | V: 13.05.2016 02:30 | Campeones: Ponte Preta | ||||
I | Londrina - PR | - | Cruzeiro | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
V | Cruzeiro | - | Londrina - PR | no jug. | ||
I: 11.05.2016 02:30 | V: 18.05.2016 | Campeones: Cruzeiro | ||||
I | Galvez - AC | - | Santos FC | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
V | Santos FC | - | Galvez - AC | no jug. | ||
I: 12.05.2016 00:30 | V: 19.05.2016 | Campeones: Santos FC | ||||
I | Paraná Clube | - | Chapecoense | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Chapecoense | - | Paraná Clube | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 00:30 | V: 19.05.2016 00:30 | Campeones: Chapecoense | ||||
I | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | - | Figueirense - SC | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Figueirense - SC | - | Sampaio Corrêa - MA | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 00:30 | V: 07.07.2016 00:30 | Campeones: Figueirense - SC | ||||
I | Juventude - RS | - | Coritiba - PR | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
V | Coritiba - PR | - | Juventude - RS | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 00:30 | V: 20.05.2016 00:15 | Campeones: Juventude - RS | ||||
I | Joinville - SC | - | Ceará - CE | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Ceará - CE | - | Joinville - SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 00:30 | V: 18.05.2016 00:15 | Campeones: Ceará - CE | ||||
I | River - PI | - | Botafogo - PB | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
V | Botafogo - PB | - | River - PI | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 01:30 | V: 19.05.2016 01:30 | Campeones: Botafogo - PB | ||||
I | Ypiranga - RS | - | Aparecidense - GO | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
V | Aparecidense - GO | - | Ypiranga - RS | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 01:30 | V: 20.05.2016 02:30 | Campeones: Ypiranga - RS | ||||
I | Dom Bosco - MT | - | Athletico Paranaense | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Athletico Paranaense | - | Dom Bosco - MT | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 02:30 | V: 19.05.2016 00:30 | Campeones: Athletico Paranaense | ||||
I | CR Brasil - AL | - | Vasco da Gama - RJ | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
V | Vasco da Gama - RJ | - | CR Brasil - AL | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 02:45 | V: 19.05.2016 00:30 | Campeones: Vasco da Gama - RJ | ||||
I | Vitória da Conquista - BA | - | Santa Cruz - PE | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
V | Santa Cruz - PE | - | Vitória da Conquista - BA | no jug. | ||
I: 12.05.2016 02:45 | V: 19.05.2016 | Campeones: Santa Cruz - PE | ||||
I | América - MG | - | Bahia - BA | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Bahia - BA | - | América - MG | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 02:45 | V: 19.05.2016 02:45 | Campeones: América - MG | ||||
I | Portuguesa - SP | - | Vitória - BA | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Vitória - BA | - | Portuguesa - SP | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
I: 12.05.2016 02:45 | V: 20.05.2016 02:30 | Campeones: Vitória - BA | ||||
I | Juazeirense - BA | - | Botafogo - RJ | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
V | Botafogo - RJ | - | Juazeirense - BA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
I: 13.05.2016 00:15 | V: 20.05.2016 02:30 | Campeones: Botafogo - RJ | ||||
I | Operário Ferroviário - PR | - | Paysandu - PA | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
V | Paysandu - PA | - | Operário Ferroviário - PR | 2:0 (2:0) | ||
I: 18.05.2016 00:15 | V: 07.07.2016 00:30 | Campeones: Paysandu - PA | ||||
I | Gama - DF | - | ABC - RN | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
V | ABC - RN | - | Gama - DF | 1:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn. | ||
I: 02.06.2016 00:30 | V: 16.06.2016 01:30 | Campeones: Gama - DF | ||||