I Unión La Calera - Chapecoense 0:0 (0:0)
V Chapecoense - Unión La Calera 1:1 (0:1)
I: 06.02.2019 00:30 V: 20.02.2019 01:30 Campeones: Unión La Calera
I Botafogo - RJ - Defensa y Justicia 1:0 (0:0)
V Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo - RJ 0:3 (0:0)
I: 07.02.2019 00:30 V: 21.02.2019 01:30 Campeones: Botafogo - RJ
I Bahia - BA - Liverpool 0:1 (0:0)
V Liverpool - Bahia - BA 0:0 (0:0)
I: 07.02.2019 22:15 V: 21.02.2019 23:15 Campeones: Liverpool
I Deportivo Santaní - Once Caldas 1:1 (1:0)
V Once Caldas - Deportivo Santaní 0:2 (0:1)
I: 08.02.2019 00:30 V: 22.02.2019 01:30 Campeones: Deportivo Santaní
I River Plate - Santos FC 0:0 (0:0)
V Santos FC - River Plate 1:1 (0:0)
I: 12.02.2019 22:15 V: 26.02.2019 23:15 Campeones: River Plate
I Macará - CD Guabirá 2:1 (2:1)
V CD Guabirá - Macará 0:3 (0:0)
I: 13.02.2019 00:30 V: 01.03.2019 01:30 Campeones: Macará
I Royal Pari - Monagas 2:1 (2:1)
V Monagas - Royal Pari 2:4 (1:1, 2:1) pn.
I: 14.02.2019 22:15 V: 27.02.2019 23:15 Campeones: Royal Pari
I Corinthians SP - Racing Club 1:1 (0:1)
V Racing Club - Corinthians SP 4:5 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
I: 15.02.2019 00:30 V: 28.02.2019 01:30 Campeones: Corinthians SP
I Fluminense RJ - Antofagasta 0:0 (0:0)
V Antofagasta - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:1)
I: 27.02.2019 01:30 V: 21.03.2019 23:15 Campeones: Fluminense RJ
I Unión Española - Mushuc Runa 1:1 (0:0)
V Mushuc Runa - Unión Española 5:6 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
I: 19.03.2019 23:15 V: 19.04.2019 02:30 Campeones: Unión Española
I Deportivo Municipal - Colón de Santa Fe 0:3 (0:1)
V Colón de Santa Fe - Deportivo Municipal 2:0 (1:0)
I: 20.03.2019 01:30 V: 17.04.2019 02:30 Campeones: Colón de Santa Fe
I Nacional Potosí - Zulia FC 0:1 (0:0)
V Zulia FC - Nacional Potosí 2:0 (0:1, 0:1) pn.
I: 20.03.2019 01:30 V: 16.04.2019 22:00 Campeones: Zulia FC
I Independiente de Campo Grande - La Equidad 0:0 (0:0)
V La Equidad - Independiente de Campo Grande 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) pn.
I: 21.03.2019 01:30 V: 17.04.2019 02:30 Campeones: La Equidad
I Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente del Valle 2:0 (1:0)
V Independiente del Valle - Unión de Santa Fe 4:2 (1:0, 2:0) pn.
I: 21.03.2019 01:30 V: 18.04.2019 02:30 Campeones: Independiente del Valle
I Montevideo Wanderers - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (2:0)
V Sport Huancayo - Montevideo Wanderers 1:1 (0:0)
I: 21.03.2019 23:15 V: 19.04.2019 02:30 Campeones: Montevideo Wanderers
I Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Oriente Petrolero 1:1 (0:1)
V Oriente Petrolero - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 0:3 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
I: 22.03.2019 01:30 V: 18.04.2019 02:30 Campeones: Rionegro Águilas Doradas
I Mineros de Guayana - Sol de América 1:0 (0:0)
V Sol de América - Mineros de Guayana 4:3 (0:0, 1:0) pn.
I: 02.04.2019 22:00 V: 02.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Sol de América
I Universidad Catolica - Colo-Colo 0:1 (0:1)
V Colo-Colo - Universidad Catolica 0:3 (0:1, 0:1) pn.
I: 03.04.2019 02:30 V: 01.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Universidad Catolica
I Independiente - Deportivo Binacional 4:1 (2:0)
V Deportivo Binacional - Independiente 1:2 (0:0)
I: 04.04.2019 02:30 V: 02.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Independiente
I Universidad Técnica - Cerro 1:1 (1:1)
V Cerro - Universidad Técnica 3:1 (2:0)
I: 04.04.2019 02:30 V: 01.05.2019 00:15 Campeones: Cerro
I Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de Mérida 2:0 (1:0)
V Estudiantes de Mérida - Argentinos Juniors 1:0 (1:0)
I: 05.04.2019 00:15 V: 08.05.2019 22:00 Campeones: Argentinos Juniors
I Deportivo Cali - Guaraní 1:0 (1:0)
V Guaraní - Deportivo Cali 1:4 (0:0, 1:0) pn.
I: 05.04.2019 02:30 V: 03.05.2019 02:30 Campeones: Deportivo Cali