30.11.2021 16:00 CD Cayón - Huesca 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 CD Marchamalo - Valladolid 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Náxara CD - FC Andorra 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Victoria CF - Villarreal 0:8 (0:4)
19:00 CD Laguna - Granada 0:7 (0:4)
19:00 Unami CP - Alavés 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 CD Teruel - Alcorcón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Unión Club Ceares - Sporting 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Racing Rioja CF - FC Cartagena 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CE Sabadell 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 CFJ Mollerussa - Getafe 1:5 (1:1)
21:00 CD Ebro - Celta 0:5 (0:2)
21:00 UD Montijo - Burgos CF 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Águilas FC - Almería 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
21:00 Albacete - Racing de Ferrol 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
21:00 CD Badajoz - CD Alcoyano 0:3 (0:1)
01.12.2021 16:30 CD Mensajero - Zaragoza 0:1 (0:0)
18:30 Bergantiños FC - CD Tudelano 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 SD Solares - Espanyol 2:3 (0:2)
19:00 Córdoba - Sevilla 0:1 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
19:00 Gimnástica Segoviana - Mallorca 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
19:00 CD Brea - UD Ibiza 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Algeciras CF - Unionistas CF 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 UD Alzira - CF Fuenlabrada 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 CE Andratx - Real Oviedo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 AD San Juan - UD SS Reyes 1:2 (1:1)
20:00 Atlético Mancha Real - Inter de Madrid 2:1 (0:0)
20:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Deportivo 3:4 (1:1, 2:2) pró.
20:15 CF Talavera - UE Cornellà 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 CE Europa - SD Amorebieta 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 CP Cacereño - Ponferradina 1:2 (0:0)
20:30 CD Arenteiro - SD Logroñés 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 CD Calahorra - Atlético Baleares 4:5 (1:0) pn.
20:30 Extremadura UD - Zamora CF 1:4 (0:2)
20:30 Linares Deportivo - Gimnàstic 6:5 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
20:30 San Fernando CD - CyD Leonesa 2:3 (1:2)
21:00 CFI Alicante - Betis 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 CF Panadería Pulido - Real Sociedad 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 CD San Roque - Mirandés 0:3 (0:1)
02.12.2021 16:00 Vélez CF - Las Palmas 2:3 (2:2)
19:00 Huracán Melilla - Levante 0:8 (0:4)
19:00 CF San Agustín - Osasuna 0:4 (0:0)
19:00 CD Guijuelo - Rayo 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
19:00 SD Gernika - Eibar 1:2 (0:1)
19:30 CD Utrillas - Valencia 0:3 (0:1)
19:30 Peña Sport FC - Málaga 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 SD Leioa - Elche 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 CS Puertollano CF - Girona 1:5 (1:2)
20:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Real Unión 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 CA Pulpileño - CD Castellón 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 UD Llanera - UD Logroñés 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Unión Adarve - Lugo 3:4 (1:2, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
20:30 CD Eldense - Rayo Majadahonda 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Xerez Deportivo FC - Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 CD Villa de Fortuna - Cádiz CF 0:7 (0:2)
21:00 CD Ibiza - Tenerife 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) pró.