League Two 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 03.08.2019 16:00 F Elgin City Elgin City 0:3 (0:1)
2. Jornada 10.08.2019 16:00 C Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
3. Jornada 17.08.2019 16:00 F Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 2:3 (0:1)
4. Jornada 24.08.2019 16:00 C Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
5. Jornada 31.08.2019 16:00 C Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 2:1 (2:1)
6. Jornada 14.09.2019 16:00 F Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 3:0 (1:0)
7. Jornada 21.09.2019 16:00 F Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 3:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada 28.09.2019 16:00 C Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 1:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada 05.10.2019 16:00 C Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 1:0 (1:0)
10. Jornada 29.10.2019 20:45 F Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 0:0 (0:0)
11. Jornada 02.11.2019 16:00 C Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1:3 (1:2)
12. Jornada 09.11.2019 16:00 F Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0:1 (0:0)
13. Jornada 16.11.2019 16:00 C Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 1:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada 07.12.2019 16:00 C Elgin City Elgin City 0:0 (0:0)
16. Jornada 14.12.2019 16:00 F Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 1:2 (0:2)
17. Jornada 21.12.2019 16:00 C Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 3:1 (2:1)
18. Jornada 28.12.2019 16:00 F Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 0:2 (0:0)
19. Jornada 04.01.2020 16:00 C Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 3:1 (3:0)
21. Jornada 18.01.2020 16:00 F Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1:3 (0:2)
22. Jornada 25.01.2020 16:00 C Brechin City FC Brechin City FC 3:2 (2:0)
23. Jornada 01.02.2020 16:00 F Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC 0:1 (0:1)
24. Jornada 08.02.2020 16:00 F Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 2:2 (2:1)
25. Jornada 15.02.2020 16:00 C Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC 1:4 (1:3)
27. Jornada 29.02.2020 16:00 C Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC 1:1 (1:0)
20. Jornada 03.03.2020 20:45 C Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 2:1 (1:1)
28. Jornada 07.03.2020 16:00 F Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
26. Jornada 10.03.2020 20:45 F Elgin City Elgin City 2:3 (1:0)
29. Jornada 14.03.2020 C Cove Rangers Cove Rangers no jug.
30. Jornada 21.03.2020 F Brechin City FC Brechin City FC no jug.
14. Jornada 24.03.2020 F Albion Rovers Albion Rovers no jug.
31. Jornada 28.03.2020 C Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC no jug.
32. Jornada 04.04.2020 F Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion FC no jug.
33. Jornada 11.04.2020 C Queen's Park FC Queen's Park FC no jug.
34. Jornada 18.04.2020 F Albion Rovers Albion Rovers no jug.
35. Jornada 25.04.2020 F Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City FC no jug.
36. Jornada 02.05.2020 C Elgin City Elgin City no jug.
FA Cup 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 19.10.2019 16:00 C Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
Segunda ronda 26.10.2019 16:00 F Broxburn Athletic Broxburn Athletic 0:3 (0:1)
League Cup 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo A 13.07.2019 16:00 C East Fife FC East Fife FC 2:0 (2:0)
Grupo A 16.07.2019 20:45 C Heart of Midlothian Heart of Midlothian 0:2 (0:2)
Grupo A 19.07.2019 20:45 F Dundee United Dundee United 0:3 (0:1)
Grupo A 27.07.2019 16:00 F Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir FC 0:2 (0:1)
Challenge Cup 2019/2020
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 13.08.2019 20:45 F Heart of Midlothian (R) Heart of Midlothian (R) 1:3 (0:0)