Amistosos 2024
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Semana 17.02.2024 14:00 F Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:0)
CL Ronda previa 2023/2024
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 12.07.2023 19:30 F Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 0:1 (0:0)
Primera ronda 18.07.2023 19:00 C Farul Constanța Farul Constanța 3:0 (1:0, 1:0) pró.
Segunda ronda 26.07.2023 19:00 C Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:0 (1:0)
Segunda ronda 02.08.2023 19:00 F Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:4 (1:1, 1:2) pró.
Europa League 2023/2024
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Grupo G 21.09.2023 18:45 C Roma Roma 1:2 (0:1)
Grupo G 05.10.2023 21:00 F Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 0:6 (0:3)
Grupo G 26.10.2023 21:00 C Servette FC Servette FC 1:1 (0:1)
Grupo G 09.11.2023 18:45 F Servette FC Servette FC 1:2 (1:0)
Grupo G 30.11.2023 21:00 C Slavia Praga Slavia Praga 2:3 (1:1)
Grupo G 14.12.2023 18:45 F Roma Roma 0:3 (0:2)
EL Ronda previa 2023/2024
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Tercera ronda 10.08.2023 19:00 C BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 5:1 (2:0)
Tercera ronda 17.08.2023 20:00 N BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:2 (2:1)
Playoffs 24.08.2023 20:45 F KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 1:1 (0:0)
Playoffs 31.08.2023 19:00 C KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 2:1 (1:1)
Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase I
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 06.08.2023 19:00 F CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 1:0 (0:0)
Jornada 13.08.2023 17:00 F Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 2:0 (1:0)
Jornada 20.08.2023 19:00 C Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 5:0 (4:0)
Jornada 27.08.2023 19:00 F FC Milsami FC Milsami 0:2 (0:1)
Jornada 16.09.2023 16:00 C FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 5:1 (4:0)
Jornada 24.09.2023 18:00 F FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 1:0 (1:0)
Jornada 30.09.2023 19:00 C FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 4:0 (3:0)
Jornada 08.10.2023 17:00 C CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 0:0 (0:0)
Jornada 21.10.2023 14:00 C Sparta Selemet Sparta Selemet 4:0 (2:0)
Jornada 29.10.2023 13:00 F Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani 4:0 (1:0)
Jornada 05.11.2023 16:00 C FC Milsami FC Milsami 2:1 (1:0)
Jornada 12.11.2023 12:00 F FC Floreşti FC Floreşti 4:0 (1:0)
Jornada 25.11.2023 13:00 C FC Zimbru FC Zimbru 2:0 (2:0)
Jornada 03.12.2023 12:00 F FC Bălţi FC Bălţi 1:3 (0:1)
Divizia Nationala 2023/2024 Phase II
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Jornada 09.03.2024 13:00 C Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani -:-
Jornada 16.03.2024 15:00 C CS Petrocub CS Petrocub -:-
Jornada 31.03.2024 15:00 F FC Milsami FC Milsami -:-
Jornada 06.04.2024 C FC Zimbru FC Zimbru -:-
Jornada 13.04.2024 C FC Bălţi FC Bălţi -:-
Jornada 20.04.2024 C Dacia Buiucani Dacia Buiucani -:-
Jornada 27.04.2024 F CS Petrocub CS Petrocub -:-
Jornada 04.05.2024 C FC Milsami FC Milsami -:-
Jornada 11.05.2024 F FC Zimbru FC Zimbru -:-
Jornada 18.05.2024 C FC Bălţi FC Bălţi -:-
Cupa Moldova 2023/2024
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Octavos de final 01.11.2023 17:00 C FCM Ungheni FCM Ungheni 5:0 (3:0)
Cuartos de final 03.03.2024 13:00 C Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar -:-
Cuartos de final 03.04.2024 13:00 F Victoria Bardar Victoria Bardar -:-