Segunda Liga 2016/2017
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
1. Jornada 06.08.2016 18:00 C FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:0 (0:0)
2. Jornada 14.08.2016 18:00 F CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:1 (0:1)
3. Jornada 20.08.2016 18:00 C Oporto B Oporto B 1:2 (1:1)
5. Jornada 28.08.2016 18:00 C Varzim SC Varzim SC 3:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada 04.09.2016 18:00 F Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 1:2 (1:0)
6. Jornada 11.09.2016 17:00 F AD Fafe AD Fafe 0:0 (0:0)
7. Jornada 17.09.2016 17:00 C FC Vizela FC Vizela 0:0 (0:0)
8. Jornada 21.09.2016 19:00 F Benfica B Benfica B 0:1 (0:1)
9. Jornada 28.09.2016 17:00 C Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 0:0 (0:0)
10. Jornada 02.10.2016 17:00 F CD Aves CD Aves 1:1 (0:1)
11. Jornada 19.10.2016 17:00 C Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 2:2 (0:2)
12. Jornada 23.10.2016 17:00 F Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1:2 (0:1)
13. Jornada 30.10.2016 16:00 C Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:0)
14. Jornada 06.11.2016 16:00 F SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
15. Jornada 13.11.2016 16:00 F Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 0:1 (0:1)
16. Jornada 27.11.2016 16:00 C CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 1:1 (0:0)
17. Jornada 04.12.2016 17:00 F SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1:3 (1:1)
18. Jornada 11.12.2016 12:15 C Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 0:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada 18.12.2016 15:15 F Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 0:1 (0:0)
20. Jornada 21.12.2016 16:00 C FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:1 (1:1)
21. Jornada 08.01.2017 16:00 F União da Madeira União da Madeira 0:2 (0:1)
22. Jornada 14.01.2017 16:00 F FC Famalicão FC Famalicão 2:0 (1:0)
23. Jornada 22.01.2017 16:00 C CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 4:0 (1:0)
24. Jornada 28.01.2017 16:00 F Oporto B Oporto B 2:1 (1:0)
25. Jornada 05.02.2017 16:00 C Vitória Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães B 2:1 (0:1)
26. Jornada 11.02.2017 17:00 F Varzim SC Varzim SC 0:1 (0:1)
27. Jornada 15.02.2017 16:00 C AD Fafe AD Fafe 1:1 (0:0)
28. Jornada 19.02.2017 16:00 F FC Vizela FC Vizela 1:1 (1:1)
29. Jornada 26.02.2017 12:15 C Benfica B Benfica B 1:2 (0:0)
30. Jornada 05.03.2017 16:00 F Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 2:2 (1:2)
31. Jornada 12.03.2017 12:15 C CD Aves CD Aves 1:1 (0:1)
32. Jornada 15.03.2017 16:00 F Sporting Braga B Sporting Braga B 1:1 (0:0)
33. Jornada 19.03.2017 16:00 C Sporting CP B Sporting CP B 1:2 (0:0)
34. Jornada 02.04.2017 17:00 F Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2:2 (0:1)
35. Jornada 09.04.2017 17:00 C SC Freamunde SC Freamunde 1:0 (1:0)
36. Jornada 14.04.2017 17:00 C Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2:1 (0:1)
37. Jornada 19.04.2017 21:00 F CD Santa Clara CD Santa Clara 0:3 (0:2)
38. Jornada 23.04.2017 17:00 C SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 3:0 (3:0)
39. Jornada 29.04.2017 12:15 F Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 3:3 (2:2)
40. Jornada 07.05.2017 17:00 C Sporting Covilhã Sporting Covilhã 1:3 (0:0)
41. Jornada 14.05.2017 17:00 F FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:0 (0:0)
42. Jornada 21.05.2017 12:45 C União da Madeira União da Madeira 0:2 (0:1)
Taça 2016/2017
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Segunda ronda 25.09.2016 16:00 F Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras 1:0
Tercera ronda 16.10.2016 16:00 F Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 7:6 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
Cuarta Ronda 20.11.2016 16:00 F Oriental Oriental 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
Octavos de final 14.12.2016 16:00 C CD Tondela CD Tondela 2:1 (1:1)
Cuartos de final 18.01.2017 21:30 F Benfica Benfica 2:6 (1:3)
Taça da Liga 2016/2017
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Primera ronda 31.07.2016 17:00 F CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
Relegation 2/3 2016/2017
Ronda Fecha Ciudad Rival Res.
Partidos 27.05.2017 17:00 F SC Praiense SC Praiense 1:0
Partidos 03.06.2017 16:00 C SC Praiense SC Praiense 1:1 (0:1)