. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2017 > Mayo FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2017 > Mayo
12:00 Benin - Burkina Faso 2:2 (1:1)
FIFA > Sub 20 Copa Mundial 2017 Corea del Sur > Grupo C FIFA >   Sub 20 Copa Mundial 2017 Corea del Sur > Grupo C
07:00 Zambia - Portugal 2:1 (0:0)
10:00 Irán - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Sub 20 Copa Mundial 2017 Corea del Sur > Grupo D FIFA >   Sub 20 Copa Mundial 2017 Corea del Sur > Grupo D
10:00 Sudáfrica - Japón 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Italia - Uruguay 0:1 (0:0)
CAF > Sub 17 Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Grupo B CAF >   Sub 17 Africa Cup 2017 Gabun > Grupo B
19:30 Malí - Angola 6:1
19:30 Tanzania - Níger 0:1
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2016/2017 >
17:30 FK Partizani - KS Korabi Peshkopi 3:0 (2:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
15:30 SV Sandhausen - Hannover 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - FC St. Pauli 1:3 (1:1)
15:30 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 2:1 (2:1)
15:30 Dynamo Dresden - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - TSV 1860 München 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Erzgebirge Aue 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Stuttgart - Würzburger Kickers 4:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2016/2017  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2016/2017 >
15:00 BTS Neustadt - Bremer SV 0:8 (0:6)
15:00 ESC Geestemünde - Blumenthaler SV 4:9 (1:7)
15:00 Habenhauser FV - OSC Bremerhaven 2:6 (1:4)
15:00 LTS Bremerhaven - TSV Grolland 6:0 (2:0)
15:00 TSV Melchiorshausen - SV Grohn 6:1 (3:1)
15:00 SG Aumund-Vegesack - FC Oberneuland 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 TuS Schwachhausen - VfL 07 Bremen 7:0 (2:0)
15:00 Werder Bremen III - Brinkumer SV 2:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TB Uphusen - Blau-Weiß Bornreihe 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 MTV Gifhorn - TuS Bersenbrück 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - BV Cloppenburg 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FT Braunschweig - HSC Hannover 6:1 (2:1)
15:00 Arminia Hannover - SSV Jeddeloh 5:1 (3:1)
15:00 Eintracht Northeim - VfL Osnabrück II 3:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 Euskirchener TSC - Hilal Maroc Bergheim 3:5 (0:3)
15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven - Siegburger SV 04 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Germania Windeck - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2:1 (0:1)
15:00 FC Hürth - FC Hennef 05 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 VfL Rheinbach - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld 5:1 (4:1)
15:15 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - FC Inde Hahn 7:2 (2:2)
15:30 TV Herkenrath - VfL Alfter 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2016/2017 >
15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck - SSVg Velbert 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg - FC Kray 4:4 (4:0)
15:00 1. FC Bocholt - SV Hönnepel-Niedermörmter 4:2 (3:1)
15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld - VfB Homberg 5:1 (2:1)
15:00 SC Düsseldorf-West - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:2
15:00 VfB 03 Hilden - Germania Ratingen 04/19 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 VfR Krefeld-Fischeln - Cronenberger SC 4:3 (3:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SC Kapellen-Erft 6:2 (3:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2016/2017 >
14:00 1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) - Hansa Rostock II 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 SV Altlüdersdorf - Malchower SV 90 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 CFC Hertha 06 - VSG Altglienicke 0:5 (0:3)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2016/2017 >
13:30 Union Sandersdorf - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 1899 Merseburg - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SSV Markranstädt - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 0:6 (0:1)
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - SV SCHOTT Jena 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2016/2017 >
15:00 TuS Ennepetal - ASC 09 Dortmund 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Marl-Hüls - FCE Rheine 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SC Hassel - Hammer SpVg 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 SpVgg Erkenschwick - Roland Beckum 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Gütersloh 2000 - TuS Erndtebrück 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Arminia Bielefeld II - SuS Stadtlohn 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 Westfalia Rhynern - 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SuS Neuenkir­chen - FC Brünninghausen 2:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Wolfsburgo - FF USV Jena 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - SC Freiburg 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 Bayern Múnich - SGS Essen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 MSV Duisburg - Turbine Potsdam 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 Hoffenheim - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SC Sand - 1. FFC Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arminia Bielefeld - Herforder SV 3:4 (2:2)
14:00 Turbine Potsdam II - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bramfelder SV - SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 BW Hohen Neuendorf - BV Cloppenburg 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Meppen - FSV Gütersloh 2009 4:0 (2:0)
14:00 Werder Bremen - Wolfsburgo II 3:1 (1:0)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga Süd (-2018) 2016/2017 >
14:00 VfL Sindelfingen - SV 67 Weinberg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Hessen Wetzlar - TSV Schott Mainz 5:3 (2:1)
14:00 1. FFC 08 Niederkirchen - Colonia 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SC Sand II - 1. FFC Frankfurt II 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 Hoffenheim II - Bayern Múnich II 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Crailsheim - 1. FC Saarbrücken 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2016/2017 >
11:00 RB Leipzig - Holstein Kiel 1:1 (0:0)
11:00 Werder Bremen - Dynamo Dresden 7:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hansa Rostock - Hamburgo 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - 1. FC Union Berlin 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 TeBe Berlin - Wolfsburgo 0:4 (0:1)
13:00 Hertha - Niendorfer TSV 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - FC St. Pauli 2:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2016/2017 >
13:00 VfL Bochum - Colonia 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Hombrucher SV - Viktoria Köln 0:4 (0:3)
13:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - Schalke 1:3 (0:2)
13:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Arminia Bielefeld 5:0 (2:0)
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Hennef 05 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2016/2017 >
11:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Mainz 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Karlsruher SC - TSV 1860 München 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Hoffenheim - Stuttgarter Kickers 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg 7:2 (4:1)
13:00 Bayern Múnich - SpVgg Unterhaching 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 Augsburgo - SV Sandhausen 5:1 (2:0)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Playoff  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Playoff >
12:00 UE Sant Julià - UE Santa Coloma 0:1
12:00 FC Santa Coloma - FC Lusitanos 1:1
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 FC Encamp - CE Jenlai 15:1
16:00 UE Engordany - FC Ordino 0:3
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2016/2017  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2016/2017 >
00:30 Tigre - San Martín de San Juan 1:1 (1:0)
01:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Arsenal de Sarandí 0:1 (0:0)
01:15 Independiente - Huracán 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Godoy Cruz - Vélez Sarsfield 3:0 (2:0)
21:15 San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 0:1 (0:0)
22:00 Temperley - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2016/2017  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2016/2017 >
02:05 San Martín de Tucumán - Guillermo Brown de Puerto Madryn 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora - Independiente Rivadavia 2:2 (2:0)
20:30 Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú - Ramón Santamarina 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (1:1)
22:00 Gimnasia de Jujuy - Boca Unidos 1:1 (1:0)
22:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Ferro Carril Oeste 2:0 (0:0)
22:00 Estudiantes de San Luis - Atlético Paraná 2:1 (1:0)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2017  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2017 >
07:00 Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 Blacktown City FC - Sydney United 58 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Rockdale City Suns - APIA Leichhardt Tigers 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2017  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2017 >
07:00 St Albans Saints - Avondale FC 0:1 (0:0)
08:00 South Melbourne FC - FC Bulleen Lions 3:0 (2:0)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2017  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2017 >
06:00 Redlands United - Brisbane Roar Youth 0:3 (0:2)
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Brisbane City FC 0:3 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2017  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2017 >
06:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland FC 3:1 (2:0)
06:30 Broadmeadow Magic - Hamilton Olympic 1:2 (1:2)
06:30 Lake Macquarie City - Edgeworth FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2017  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2017 >
07:30 West Adelaide Hellas - Adelaide City FC 1:2 (1:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2017  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2017 >
07:00 Canberra FC - Cooma FC 3:0 (3:0)
07:00 Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin United 5:2 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >   Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 Rapid Wien - Sturm Graz 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2016/2017 >
14:00 Sturm Graz (A) - TSV Hartberg 4:4 (2:2)
Austria > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017  Austria >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2016/2017 >
14:00 SV Wörgl - SV Seekirchen 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2016/2017 >
16:30 USC Landhaus/Austria - Sturm Graz 1:4
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2016/2017 Playoff I >
14:30 Club Brugge KV - Gante 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 RSC Anderlecht - KV Oostende 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 2:2 (0:2)
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2017  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2017 >
14:00 Neman Grodno - FK Krumkachy Minsk 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 FK Slaviya Mozyr - FK Isloch Minsk 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FK Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:2 (0:2)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2017 Apertura >
21:00 CD Guabirá - Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Bolívar - Sport Boys Warnes 5:0 (3:0)
23:15 Real Potosí - San José 1:1 (1:1)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 Čelik Zenica - Olimpic Sarajevo 4:1 (3:0)
17:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI - Široki Brijeg 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 NK Vitez - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 3:0 (2:0)
Brasil > Série A 2017  Brasil >   Série A 2017 >
00:00 Atlético Goianiense - Flamengo RJ 0:3 (0:1)
00:00 Chapecoense - Palmeiras 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vasco da Gama - Bahia - BA 2:1 (0:0)
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Fluminense RJ 1:2 (1:2)
21:00 Athletico Paranaense - Grêmio Porto Alegre 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Vitória - BA - Corinthians SP 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Botafogo - RJ - Ponte Preta 2:0 (1:0)
Brasil > Série B 2017  Brasil >   Série B 2017 >
00:00 Internacional - ABC - RN 1:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:30 FC Dunav Ruse - Levski Sofia 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna 2:1 (1:1)
Chile > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura  Chile >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura >
02:00 Universidad de Concepción - Universidad Católica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Palestino - Everton 1:0 (1:0)
22:00 Antofagasta - O'Higgins 0:0 (0:0)
China > Super League 2017  China >   Super League 2017 >
09:30 Changchun Yatai - Tianjin Teda 1:1 (1:0)
13:35 Henan Jianye - Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng FC 0:1 (0:0)
China > League One 2017  China >   League One 2017 >
10:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Baoding Yingli Yitong 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Dalian Yifang FC - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Shenzhen FC 1:1 (0:1)
Chipre > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Chipre >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
16:00 Ermis Aradippou - Ethnikos Achna 3:4 (3:3)
Chipre > First Division 2017 Playoff  Chipre >   First Division 2017 Playoff >
18:00 AEL Limassol - Omonia Nikosia 3:2 (1:0)
Chipre > First Division 2017 Abstieg  Chipre >   First Division 2017 Abstieg >
18:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Aris Limassol FC 5:1 (2:0)
18:00 Doxa Katokopias - Nea Salamina 0:3 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera A 2017 Apertura  Colombia >   Primera A 2017 Apertura >
00:30 Once Caldas - Deportivo Pasto 2:3 (1:2)
01:00 Alianza Petrolera - Independiente Medellín 1:2 (0:0)
02:45 Millonarios - Patriotas FC 2:0 (0:0)
22:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2017  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2017 >
09:00 Jeonbuk FC - Incheon United 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Gwangju FC - Pohang Steelers 1:2 (0:2)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2017  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2017 >
12:00 Busan IPark - Seoul E-Land FC 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Anyang - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Seongnam FC - Daejeon Citizen 1:0 (0:0)
Costa Rica > Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Final  Costa Rica >   Primera División 2016/2017 Verano Playoffs > Final
23:00 Deportivo Saprissa - CS Herediano 0:2 (0:0)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2016/2017  Croacia >   1. HNL 2016/2017 >
17:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - HNK Cibalia 4:0 (3:0)
Dinamarca > Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Dinamarca >   Superliga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
13:00 Lyngby BK - FC København 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 SønderjyskE - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2016/2017 >
13:45 Fremad Amager - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
13:45 Vejle BK - FC Helsingør 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Næstved BK - Hobro IK 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 FC Roskilde - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
13:45 Skive IK - Nykøbing FC 2:3 (0:3)
13:45 Vendsyssel FF - HB Køge 3:2 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   2. Division Aufstieg 2016/2017 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Brabrand IF 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Greve Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad 2:3 (2:0)
13:00 BK Avarta - Kjellerup IF 2:3 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017  Dinamarca >   2. Division Abstieg 2016/2017 >
15:00 Holbæk B&I - FC Sydvest 05 2:0 (0:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2017 Primera Etapa >
23:00 Emelec - El Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
01:30 LDU Quito - Fuerza Amarilla 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Universidad Catolica - Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
19:00 Delfín SC - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 El Nacional - Emelec 0:2 (0:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Final  El Salvador >   Primera División 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Final
23:00 Alianza - Santa Tecla FC 0:4
Escocia > Premiership 2017 Playoff  Escocia >   Premiership 2017 Playoff >
13:30 Celtic FC - Heart of Midlothian 2:0 (0:0)
13:30 Partick Thistle - Aberdeen FC 0:6 (0:5)
13:30 St. Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 1:2 (0:1)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2016/2017  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2016/2017 >
16:55 ND Gorica - Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 (1:0)
16:55 NK Celje - Rudar Velenje 1:1 (0:0)
16:55 NK Radomlje - NK Maribor 1:1 (0:0)
16:55 NK Aluminij - NK Domžale 0:0 (0:0)
16:55 NK Krško - FC Koper 1:1 (1:0)
España > Primera División 2016/2017  España >   Primera División 2016/2017 >
16:45 Atlético - Athletic 3:1 (2:0)
16:45 Valencia - Villarreal 1:3 (0:1)
16:45 Celta - Real Sociedad 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Barcelona - Eibar 4:2 (0:1)
20:00 Málaga - Real Madrid 0:2 (0:1)
España > Segunda División 2016/2017  España >   Segunda División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Mirandés - Valladolid 2:2 (0:2)
17:00 Numancia - Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Playoffs 2016/2017 Descenso > Relegación  España >   Segunda B Playoffs 2016/2017 Descenso > Relegación
17:30 Atlético Levante - UD SS Reyes 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Linares Deportivo 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Playoffs 2016/2017 Promoción de ascenso > Primera ronda  España >   Segunda B Playoffs 2016/2017 Promoción de ascenso > Primera ronda
12:00 Atlético Baleares - CD Toledo 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Real Racing 1:3 (0:0)
12:00 Celta B - Valencia Mestalla 2:3 (1:2)
18:00 FC Cartagena - CD Alcoyano 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 CF Villanovense - CF Fuenlabrada 1:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Playoffs 2016/2017 Campeonato > Semifinales  España >   Segunda B Playoffs 2016/2017 Campeonato > Semifinales
19:30 Albacete - Lorca FC 1:1 (1:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2016/2017  España >  Femenino Primera División 2016/2017 >
12:00 Real Betis - Fundación Albacete 3:1
12:00 Athletic - Espanyol 3:3
12:00 Oiartzun - Zaragoza CFF 0:2
12:00 Valencia - Rayo 4:1
12:00 Santa Teresa CD - UDG Tenerife Sur 2:1
12:45 UD Tacuense - Sporting de Huelva 2:4
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2017  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2017 >
01:00 Atlanta United FC - Houston Dynamo 4:1 (2:0)
01:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Philadelphia Union - Colorado Rapids 2:1 (0:1)
02:00 FC Dallas - San Jose Earthquakes 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew 2:1 (2:1)
23:00 Minnesota United FC - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:2 (0:1)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2017  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2017 >
01:00 FC Cincinnati - Bethlehem Steel FC 2:1 (1:1)
01:00 Harrisburg City Islanders - Charleston Battery 2:2 (1:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Louisville City FC 0:1 (0:1)
02:00 OKC Energy FC - Orange County SC 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 Rio Grande Valley FC - Los Angeles Galaxy II 1:1 (1:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Phoenix Rising 1:0 (1:0)
03:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 5:2 (1:1)
04:30 Reno 1868 FC - Seattle Sounders 2 6:0 (4:0)
04:30 Sacramento Republic - Tulsa Roughnecks 3:2 (2:1)
22:05 Rochester Rhinos - Richmond Kickers 1:1 (1:1)
Estados Unidos > North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season  Estados Unidos >   North American Soccer League 2017 Spring Season >
01:30 Puerto Rico FC - North Carolina FC 1:2 (1:0)
01:30 Indy Eleven - Miami FC 0:2 (0:1)
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2017  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2017 >
01:00 Washington Spirit - FC Kansas City 0:1 (0:1)
22:00 NC Courage - Chicago Red Stars 1:3 (0:3)
Finlandia > Ykkönen 2017  Finlandia >   Ykkönen 2017 >
17:30 KPV Kokkola - Grankulla IFK 1:0 (1:0)
Francia > Juvenil Finale Championnat de France 2016/2017 > Semifinales  Francia >  Juvenil Finale Championnat de France 2016/2017 > Semifinales
14:30 AS Nancy - Girondins de Burdeos 1:3 pn.
17:00 Mónaco - Le Havre AC 1:3
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2017  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2017 >
15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Samtredia 3:2 (2:0)
17:30 Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2016/2017  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2016/2017 >
16:30 Glacis United FC - Europa FC 0:2
Grecia > Super League 2017 Playoffs  Grecia >   Super League 2017 Playoffs >
17:15 PAOK Saloniki - Panionios GSS 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 AEK Athen - Panathinaikos 1:0 (0:0)
Grecia > Football League 2016/2017  Grecia >   Football League 2016/2017 >
Panthrakikos - OFI Heraklion no jug.
16:00 Apollon Smyrnis - AO Trikala 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aris Saloniki - Lamia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chania FC - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kallithea GS - AEL Kalloni 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Sparta FC - Acharnaikos FC 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Panegialios FC - Kissamikos 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Panserraikos 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Aiginiakos FC - Agrotikos Asteras 2:0 (0:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Final
03:15 Honduras Progreso - Motagua 1:4 (1:1)
Hong Kong > AFC Cup Playoff 2016/2017 > Semifinales  Hong Kong >   AFC Cup Playoff 2016/2017 > Semifinales
09:00 Yuen Long FC - Southern District 1:3 (0:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2017  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2017 >
10:00 PSM Makassar - Sriwijaya FC 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Persela Lamongan - Arema Cronus FC 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Persija Jakarta - Bali United 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2016/2017  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
16:00 Arsenal - Everton 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Chelsea - Sunderland 5:1 (1:1)
16:00 Hull City - Tottenham Hotspur 1:7 (0:3)
16:00 Leicester City - Bournemouth 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Liverpool - Middlesbrough 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Manchester United - Crystal Palace 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Southampton - Stoke City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - West Bromwich Albion 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Watford FC - Manchester City 0:5 (0:4)
Iraq > Super League 2016/2017  Iraq >   Super League 2016/2017 >
15:45 Al Najaf - Naft Al Junoob 0:0
17:00 Al Talaba - Al Karkh SC 4:1
Islandia > Úrvalsdeild 2017  Islandia >   Úrvalsdeild 2017 >
16:00 Víkingur Ólafsvík - ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 Víkingur Reykjavík - Breiðablik 2:3 (0:1)
22:00 UMF Stjarnan - KA Akureyri 2:1 (1:1)
Islandia > 1. deild 2017  Islandia >   1. deild 2017 >
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavík - Fram Reykjavík 2:2
18:00 Fylkir Reykjavík - Keflavík ÍF 1:1
18:00 Haukar Hafnarfjörður - ÍR Reykjavík 1:1
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2017  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2017 >
16:00 B36 Tórshavn - 07 Vestur 4:0 (1:0)
16:00 Víkingur - TB Tvøroyri / FC Suðuroy / Royn 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 KÍ Klaksvík - HB Tórshavn 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Skála ÍF - EB/Streymur 3:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie A 2016/2017  Italia >   Serie A 2016/2017 >
15:00 Empoli - Atalanta 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Milan - Bolonia 3:0 (0:0)
15:00 Sassuolo - Cagliari Calcio 6:2 (4:1)
15:00 Juventus - FC Crotone 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 Udinese - Sampdoria 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Génova - Torino 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lazio - Inter 1:3 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Final
17:00 Lupa Roma - Carrarese Calcio 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Tuttocuoio - AC Prato 2:2 (2:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:30 AC Lumezzane - Teramo Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 Forlì FC - Alma Juventus Fano 1:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 AS Melfi - Akragas 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 US Catanzaro - Vibonese 3:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Playoff 2016/2017 > Octavos de final  Italia >   Serie C Playoff 2016/2017 > Octavos de final
17:30 Virtus Francavilla - AS Livorno 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Lucchese - UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Casertana FC - US Alessandria 1912 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sambenedettese - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Piacenza Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Cosenza Calcio - Matera Calcio 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 Varesina Calcio - Verbania Calcio 2:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
16:00 Milano City FC - Legnano 3:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone A 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 AS Varese 1910 - Gozzano 0:2 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 Olginatese - Calcio Lecco 1912 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 US Scanzorosciate - US Levico Terme 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
Italia > Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone B 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano - Virtus Bergamo 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 FC Calvi Noale - SSD Vigasio 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
16:00 Polisportiva Tamai - ASD Cordenons Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 US Triestina - Virtus Verona 1:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 Colligiana Calcio - AC Sangiovannese 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 US Adriese - APD Ribelle 3:1 (2:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone D 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 Imolese Calcio - Delta Rovigo 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 Jolly Montemurlo - Ghivizzano Borgo 0:2 (0:0, 0:0) pró.
16:00 USD Fezzanese - Viareggio 1:2 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 SSD Massese - Savona FBC 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 Alfonsine FC 1921 - GSD Castelfidardo 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone F 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 Vis Pesaro - Olympia Agnonese 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 US San Teodoro - Muravera 2:2 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 FC Rieti - L'Aquila Calcio 4:1 (2:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 CS Vultur 1921 - Madre Pietra Daunia 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone H 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 ASD Trastevere - ASG Nocerina 0:2 (0:1)
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playout > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playout > Final
16:00 Roccella - Sarnese 0:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone I 2016/2017 Playoff > Final
16:00 Rende - Cavese 2:1 (1:1)
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Grupo 2  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Grupo 2
16:00 US Gavorrano - Fermana FC 2:3 (1:2)
Italia > Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Grupo 3  Italia >   Serie D Scudetto 2017 > Grupo 3
16:00 ASD Sicula Leonzio - Arzachena 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Juvenil Primavera Playoff 2017 > Primera ronda  Italia >  Juvenil Primavera Playoff 2017 > Primera ronda
15:15 Roma - Sassuolo 4:1 (2:1)
Jamaica > National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Semifinales  Jamaica >   National Premier League 2016/2017 Playoff > Semifinales
22:00 Humble Lions - Arnett Gardens 0:1
Japón > J2 League 2017  Japón >   J2 League 2017 >
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka 0:5 (0:3)
06:00 Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Shonan Bellmare 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Kamatamare Sanuki - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (1:1)
07:00 Mito HollyHock - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Renofa Yamaguchi 3:2 (1:0)
08:00 Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Ehime FC - Nagoya Grampus 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Machida Zelvia - Oita Trinita 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 4:4 (1:2)
Japón > J3 League 2017  Japón >   J3 League 2017 >
06:00 Grulla Morioka - FC Tokyo II 0:0
06:00 Blaublitz Akita - AC Nagano Parceiro 0:0
06:00 Tochigi SC - Fukushima United 2:1
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu - Gamba Osaka II 4:0
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Cerezo Osaka II 1:3
Japón > Japan Football League 2017 1st Round  Japón >   Japan Football League 2017 1st Round >
06:00 Honda Lock - Verspah Oita 1:0
06:00 FC Osaka - Briobecca Urayasu 1:0
06:00 Sony Sendai - Honda FC 3:2
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 0:0
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - ReinMeer Aomori 1:2
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - FC Imabari 1:2
06:00 Tochigi Uva - Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:7
Kuwait > Premier League 2016/2017  Kuwait >   Premier League 2016/2017 >
18:15 Al Arabi SC - Al Nasr SC 1:4 (0:2)
18:15 Al Jahra SC - Burgan SC 2:2 (0:0)
18:15 Al Yarmouk - Al Salmiya SC 3:2 (1:1)
18:15 Al Sahel - Al Shabab 3:3 (0:3)
18:15 Khaitan SC - Al Fahaheel 0:2 (0:0)
18:15 Al Tadamun - Kazma SC 3:6 (2:4)
18:15 Al Kuwait SC - Qadsia SC 1:3 (1:1)
Letonia > Virsliga 2017  Letonia >   Virsliga 2017 >
13:00 FK Spartaks - FS Metta/LU 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Ventspils - Riga FC 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Liepāja - FK Jelgava 3:0 (1:0)
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2016/2017  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2016/2017 >
16:00 Jeunesse Canach - F91 Dudelange 0:2
16:00 Union Titus Pétange - Jeunesse Esch 6:2
16:00 RM Hamm Benfica - UNA Strassen 1:1
16:00 RFCU Luxemburg - Progrès Niedercorn 4:5
16:00 FC Differdange 03 - Victoria Rosport 6:2
16:00 CS FOLA Esch - UN Käerjéng 4:2
16:00 US Rumelange - US Mondorf 5:2
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2016/2017  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2016/2017 >
16:30 Vardar Skopje - FK Renova 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Shkupi - FK Bregalnica Štip 3:0 (0:0)
16:30 FK Pobeda Junior - Makedonija GP 4:2 (2:0)
16:30 KF Shkëndija 79 - FK Rabotnički 2:2 (0:2)
16:30 Sileks Kratovo - FK Pelister 3:3 (3:2)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2016/2017  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2016/2017 >
18:00 FAR de Rabat - Raja Casablanca 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 RS Berkane - Hassania US Agadir 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 CR Al Hoceima - Ittihad Tanger 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Difaâ d'el Jadida - JS Kasba Tadla 6:1 (3:1)
18:00 Olympique de Khouribga - Kawkab AC Marrakech 0:4 (0:3)
18:00 Moghreb de Tétouan - Olympique de Safi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 KAC de Kénitra - Chabab Atlas Khénifra 1:1 (1:1)
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Final de Ascenso > Final  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2016/2017 Final de Ascenso > Final
04:00 Dorados de Sinaloa - Lobos BUAP 2:2
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2016/2017 Clausura Playoffs > Semifinales
00:30 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Monterrey 2:2
17:00 Pumas UNAM - CF Pachuca 3:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2016/2017  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2016/2017 >
17:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Academia UTM 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Zimbru 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Saxan - Dacia Chişinău 2:3 (1:2)
17:00 CF Ungheni - FC Sheriff 0:6 (0:2)
17:00 FC Milsami - FC Zaria 2:0 (2:0)
Nigeria > Professional League 2017  Nigeria >   Professional League 2017 >
17:00 Remo Stars - Enyimba Aba 0:1
17:00 Katsina United - Plateau United 1:1
17:00 Enugu Rangers - Gombe United 2:1
17:00 Wikki Tourists - Abia Warriors 3:0
17:00 Bukola Babes - El-Kanemi Warriors 2:1
17:00 MFM FC - Akwa United 0:0
17:00 Kano Pillars - Niger Tornadoes 1:0
17:00 Shooting Stars - Ifeanyi Uba 0:3
17:00 Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars 0:1
Noruega > Eliteserien 2017  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2017 >
18:00 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Kristiansund BK - FK Haugesund 3:2 (0:0)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Sandefjord Fotball 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Vålerenga IF 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Odds BK - Molde FK 1:2 (0:0)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2017  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2017 >
15:00 Strømmen IF - Kongsvinger IL 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FK Arendal - Elverum Fotball 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 FK Jerv - Åsane Fotball 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Florø SK - FK Bodø/Glimt 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Levanger FK - Fredrikstad FK 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 Ranheim IL - IK Start 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Tromsdalen UIL 1:0 (0:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2017 >
15:30 Follo FK - Finnsnes IL 2:1 (1:0)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
16:00 Byåsen Toppfotball - SK Vard 3:1 (3:0)
16:00 Hønefoss BK - Egersunds IK 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Vidar - Bryne FK 1:1 (0:0)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2017  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2017 >
17:00 IK Grand - Røa IL 1:2 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Relegation > Segunda ronda  Países Bajos >   Playoffs Eredivisie 2016/2017 Relegation > Segunda ronda
12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 SC Cambuur - MVV 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 NAC Breda - FC Volendam 2:0 (2:0)
16:45 NEC Nijmegen - FC Emmen 1:0 (1:0)
Paraguay > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:10 Sol de América - Club Nacional 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Club Olimpia - Cerro Porteño 2:0 (0:0)
Perú > Primera División 2017 Final de Verano > Final  Perú >   Primera División 2017 Final de Verano > Final
23:00 FBC Melgar - Universidad Técnica 1:0 (1:0)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2016/2017 Playoffs >
15:30 Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa 0:0 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2016/2017  Polonia >   I Liga 2016/2017 >
12:00 Znicz Pruszkow - Górnik Zabrze 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Chrobry Głogów - Wigry Suwałki 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2016/2017 >
19:00 GD Estoril - FC Arouca 4:2 (3:2)
19:00 CD Tondela - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Moreirense FC - Oporto 3:1 (2:0)
21:15 Sporting CP - GD Chaves 4:1 (3:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2016/2017  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2016/2017 >
12:45 CD Santa Clara - Portimonense SC 1:2 (0:1)
12:45 CD Aves - AD Fafe 3:0 (1:0)
12:45 Leixões SC - União da Madeira 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - Benfica B 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Gil Vicente - FC Famalicão 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 Académico de Viseu - CD Cova Piedade 2:2 (1:0)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - Oporto B 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Sporting Braga B - Sporting CP B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 SC Olhanense - FC Penafiel 3:1 (0:1)
17:00 Varzim SC - FC Vizela 0:3 (0:1)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2016/2017 >
16:00 FK Baník Sokolov - SFC Opava 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 MFK Vítkovice - FK Pardubice 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 1. SC Znojmo - FK Ústí nad Labem 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 FK MAS Táborsko - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 3:5 (1:1)
16:00 Viktoria Žižkov - České Budějovice 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 FK Varnsdorf - FK Frýdek-Místek 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Prostějov 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - Baník Ostrava 0:0 (0:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation  Rumania >   Liga 1 2016/2017 Relegation >
12:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botoşani 1:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2016/2017  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2016/2017 >
14:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 FK Amkar Perm - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 CSKA Moscú - Anzhi Makhachkala 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FK Orenburg - FK Rostov 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Ufa - FK Ural 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FK Tom Tomsk - FK Krasnodar 1:5 (0:3)
14:00 Krylia Sovetov - Terek Grozny 1:3 (0:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
16:00 FK Čukarički-Stankom - FK Rad Beograd 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FK Metalac - FK Novi Pazar 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Spartak Subotica - OFK Bačka 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Borac Čačak 2:2 (1:1)
Serbia > Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Serbia >   Super Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
18:30 Crvena Zvezda - Radnički Niš 4:0 (1:0)
18:30 Partizan - Mladost Lučani 5:0 (2:0)
18:30 Vojvodina - FK Javor 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:1 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2017  Singapur >   Premier League 2017 >
13:30 Tampines Rovers - Albirex Niigata (S) 1:4 (0:1)
13:30 Young Lions - Home United 1:2 (0:1)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2017  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2017 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 IK Sirius - Hammarby IF 1:1 (1:1)
17:30 Malmoe - IFK Norrköping 1:2 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2017  Suecia >   Superettan 2017 >
15:00 IK Frej - Degerfors IF 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Falkenbergs FF - Dalkurd FF 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Syrianska FC - Örgryte IS 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Norrby IF 1:2 (1:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2017  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2017 >
15:00 Team ThorenGruppen FF - Carlstad United BK 1:0
16:00 Västerås SK - Sandvikens IF 2:1
17:00 Vasalunds IF - Sollentuna FK 0:1
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2017  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2017 >
16:00 FK Karlskrona - Qviding FIF 0:0
16:00 Landskrona BoIS - Mjällby AIF 1:1
17:00 IK Oddevold - Ängelholms FF 0:1
Suecia > Femenino Damallsvenskan 2017  Suecia >  Femenino Damallsvenskan 2017 >
14:00 Piteå IF - Vittsjö GIK 2:1 (0:0)
Suiza > Super League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Super League 2016/2017 >
13:45 FC Sion - FC Luzern 2:3 (0:2)
13:45 FC St. Gallen - Grasshopper Club Zürich 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Basilea 2:1 (1:1)
Suiza > Challenge League 2016/2017  Suiza >   Challenge League 2016/2017 >
15:00 FC Aarau - FC Chiasso 2:3 (1:2)
15:00 Servette Genève - FC Wohlen 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 FC Winterthur - FC Schaffhausen 1:3 (0:1)
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2017  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2017 >
13:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi FC 4:0
13:00 Police Tero FC - Buriram United 2:2
14:00 Chonburi FC - Sukhothai FC 3:2
14:00 Port FC - Super Power Samut Prakan 5:3
Túnez > Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2016/2017 Abstieg >
17:00 JS Kairouan - CA Bizertin 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Hammam-Lif - AS Marsa 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Espérance Zarzis - Stade Gabésien 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 AS Gabès - US Tataouine 4:0 (0:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2016/2017  Turquía >   SüperLig 2016/2017 >
15:00 Atiker Konyaspor - Karabükspor 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Trabzonspor - İstanbul Başakşehir 0:0 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Abstieg >
13:00 Karpaty Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 0:1 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2016/2017 Meisterschaft >
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Dinamo Kiev - Zorya Lugansk 1:2 (1:1)
18:30 FC Oleksandriya - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1 (0:0)
Venezuela > Primera División 2017 Apertura  Venezuela >   Primera División 2017 Apertura >
01:05 Zamora FC - Monagas 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 Estudiantes de Mérida - Atlético Venezuela 1:1 (0:0)
22:00 Metropolitanos FC - Carabobo FC 0:5 (0:1)
22:00 Portuguesa FC - Atlético Socopó 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Deportivo Anzoátegui - Deportivo La Guaira 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 1:1 (1:0)
23:00 Caracas FC - Trujillanos FC 4:0 (2:0)
23:00 Mineros de Guayana - Deportivo Zulia 2:0 (1:0)