Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Brugge KV | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Zulte Waregem | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gante | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KAS Eupen | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Mechelen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Antwerp FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slaven Belupo | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Charleroi | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cercle Brugge | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KRC Genk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Oostende | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Sint-Truidense VV | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Excel Mouscron | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria [Sub 21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburgo [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
París Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
República Checa [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anaitasuna FT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaiyán [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamarca [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemania [Sub 17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inglaterra [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
Finlandia [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Francia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grenoble Foot 38 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KV Kortrijk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Letonia [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macedonia del Norte [Sub 19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Noruega [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marsella | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polonia [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Betis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodez AF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Knokke FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumania [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bastia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Huesca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Beveren | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Sofia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rival | V | E | D | ||||||
España [Sub 21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquía [Sub 21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hungría [Sub 19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Union Saint-Gilloise | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
US Quevilly-Rouen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USL Dunkerque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valenciennes FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |