Rival V E D
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 14 4 3 7 3 2 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 12 7 2 3 4 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 11 5 4 2 5 3 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 10 2 3 5 1 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 9 3 2 4 1 3 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 8 3 2 3 2 2 0 0
Olympiacos Nikosia Olympiacos Nikosia 7 4 1 2 2 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 6 5 1 0 5 0 0 0
White Star Bruxelles White Star Bruxelles 6 4 0 2 3 0 0 0
Excelsior Virton Excelsior Virton 6 4 1 1 2 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 6 3 1 2 2 1 0 0
AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 6 2 3 1 1 1 0 0
KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 6 2 4 0 1 0 0 0
Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 5 4 1 0 3 1 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 5 0 2 3 2 1 0 0
ASV Geel ASV Geel 4 4 0 0 3 1 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
KSK Heist KSK Heist 4 3 0 1 2 1 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
Gante Gante 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Patro Eisden MM Patro Eisden MM 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 3 3 0 0 3 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 3 0 0 3 1 2 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 2 0 0 5 0 0 0
SK Deinze SK Deinze 2 1 1 0 3 0 0 0
KRC Mechelen KRC Mechelen 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Numancia Numancia 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Cork City Cork City 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0
Hoogstraten VV Hoogstraten VV 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
KVW Zaventem KVW Zaventem 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
RBD Borinage RBD Borinage 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
RWDM Brussels FC RWDM Brussels FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Xerez CD Xerez CD 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Alcorcón Alcorcón 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celta Celta 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
CS Petrocub CS Petrocub 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Visé CS Visé 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Barcelona B Barcelona B 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Gimnàstic Gimnàstic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Girona Girona 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
KV Oostende KV Oostende 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
KVV Coxyde KVV Coxyde 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
RC Recreativo RC Recreativo 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Huesca Huesca 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almería Almería 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Union St. Gilloise Union St. Gilloise 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC Istres FC Istres 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Deportivo Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guingamp Guingamp 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Elche Elche 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wallonia Walhain CG Wallonia Walhain CG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0