Rival V E D
Italia Italia [Sub 21] 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 4 0 3 1 0 2 0 0
Schalke Schalke 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Hertha Hertha 4 1 0 3 0 3 0 1
Betis Betis 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Eibar Eibar 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Las Palmas Las Palmas 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Villarreal Villarreal 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Celta B Celta B 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Atlético Atlético 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Burgos CF Burgos CF 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Alavés Alavés 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Deportivo 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Espanyol Espanyol 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Granada Granada 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hamburgo Hamburgo 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Rival V E D
Málaga Málaga 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sevilla Sevilla 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Valencia Valencia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo 3 1 0 2 0 2 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Dinamarca Dinamarca [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Albania Albania [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Arsenal 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Athletic 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Osasuna Osasuna 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CD Tropezón CD Tropezón 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celta Celta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Alemania Alemania [Sub 17] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estonia Estonia [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Augsburgo Augsburgo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 19] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [Sub 19] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Getafe Getafe 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte [Sub 21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Real Racing Real Racing 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rayo Rayo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Avilés Real Avilés 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Rusia Rusia [Sub 19] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Suecia Suecia [Sub 21] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
SD Compostela SD Compostela 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eslovaquia Eslovaquia [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Darmstadt Darmstadt 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
Zamora CF Zamora CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Somozas UD Somozas 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mainz Mainz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bielorrusia Bielorrusia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bélgica Bélgica [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Caudal Deportivo Caudal Deportivo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Leganés Leganés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lugo Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Ourense CD Ourense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemania Alemania [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Inglaterra Inglaterra [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Francia Francia [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Georgia Georgia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grecia Grecia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover Hannover 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Islandia Islandia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croacia Croacia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lituania Lituania [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Países Bajos Países Bajos [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Polonia Polonia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mallorca Mallorca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Murcia Real Murcia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Valladolid B Valladolid B 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rumania Rumania [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Noja SD Noja 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Llagostera Llagostera 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
UP Langreo UP Langreo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgart Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0