Rival V E D
Central Córdoba SdE Central Córdoba SdE 7 2 3 2 2 1 0 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 7 0 1 6 1 1 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 6 3 2 1 3 2 0 0
Unión de Santa Fe Unión de Santa Fe 6 4 1 1 3 1 0 0
Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 6 5 0 1 2 1 0 0
CA Lanús CA Lanús 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 0
Patronato de Paraná Patronato de Paraná 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
Independiente Independiente 6 1 2 3 0 1 0 0
Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 5 3 1 1 4 0 0 0
Estudiantes Estudiantes 5 3 0 2 3 1 0 1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
Sarmiento de Junín Sarmiento de Junín 5 1 1 3 2 0 0 0
Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 5 0 1 4 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 5 1 0 4 1 0 0 1
Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 0 2 3 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Platense Platense 4 2 2 0 3 0 0 0
Gimnasia de La Plata Gimnasia de La Plata 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Huracán Huracán 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Tigre Tigre 3 2 0 1 2 0 0 0
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
Banfield Banfield 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Nacional Nacional 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Aldosivi Aldosivi 2 0 1 1 3 1 0 0
Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Belgrano Belgrano 2 0 0 2 2 1 0 0
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
CF Badalona CF Badalona 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Liverpool Liverpool 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Boston River Boston River 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Ebro CD Ebro 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CD Teruel CD Teruel 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Delfín SC Delfín SC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Fénix Fénix 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Hércules CF Hércules CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Monagas Monagas 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Huesca Huesca 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Universidad de Concepción Universidad de Concepción 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal B Villarreal B 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Rival V E D
Danubio Danubio 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Elche Elche 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Barcelona B Barcelona B 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
River Plate River Plate 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Sacachispas Sacachispas 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
San Martín de Tucumán San Martín de Tucumán 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almagro Almagro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Osasuna Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Castellón CD Castellón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Numancia Numancia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Tenerife Tenerife 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CF Badalona Futur CF Badalona Futur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
CF Reus Deportiu CF Reus Deportiu 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Córdoba Córdoba 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Coritiba - PR Coritiba - PR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cuiabá - MT Cuiabá - MT 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol B Espanyol B 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estudiantes de Caseros Estudiantes de Caseros 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ituano - SP Ituano - SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventud de Las Piedras Juventud de Las Piedras 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Levante Atlético Levante 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca Olimpo de Bahía Blanca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Racing 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rayo Rayo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Valladolid Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zaragoza Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Ejea SD Ejea 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Sporting 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sud América Sud América 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
UB Conquense UB Conquense 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Almería Almería 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UE Olot UE Olot 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Universitario de Deportes Universitario de Deportes 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vasco da Gama - RJ Vasco da Gama - RJ 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0