Rival V E D
FK Čukarički-Stankom FK Čukarički-Stankom 8 4 1 3 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 8 2 2 4 0 2 0 0
FK Rad Beograd FK Rad Beograd 6 6 0 0 2 0 0 0
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica 6 4 1 1 2 1 0 0
FK Voždovac FK Voždovac 6 5 1 0 0 0 0 0
Radnički Niš Radnički Niš 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0
Vojvodina Vojvodina 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Javor FK Javor 4 4 0 0 2 1 0 0
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
Mónaco Mónaco 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Nantes Nantes 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jagodina FK Jagodina 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Napredak FK Napredak 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lille Lille 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niza Niza 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lyon Lyon 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Marsella Marsella 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
FK Metalac FK Metalac 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins de Burdeos Girondins de Burdeos 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rennes Rennes 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
FK Radnički 1923 FK Radnički 1923 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Angers Angers 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lorient Lorient 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Donji Srem Pećinci FK Donji Srem Pećinci 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
OFK Bačka OFK Bačka 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Sassuolo 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Guingamp Guingamp 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgaria Bulgaria [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Canet Roussillon Canet Roussillon 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
ČSK Pivara ČSK Pivara 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ES Reims Sainte-Anne ES Reims Sainte-Anne 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Finlandia Finlandia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Kairat FK Kairat 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Irlanda Irlanda [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Islandia Islandia [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kazajistán Kazajistán [Sub 19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Qatar Qatar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte [Sub 21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Noruega Noruega 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Noruega Noruega [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Austria Austria [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [Sub 19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rusia Rusia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eslovenia Eslovenia [Sub 21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Caen Caen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
España España [Sub 21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Toulouse Toulouse 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquía Turquía 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Turquía Turquía [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ucrania Ucrania [Sub 19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hungría Hungría 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0