Rival V E D
Zulia FC Zulia FC 13 6 4 3 2 2 0 0
Aragua FC Aragua FC 12 6 3 3 1 3 0 0
Zamora FC Zamora FC 12 5 4 3 1 5 0 0
Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 11 4 2 5 0 3 0 0
Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 10 2 7 1 1 1 0 0
Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 10 2 2 6 0 5 0 0
Trujillanos FC Trujillanos FC 10 3 4 3 0 2 0 0
Deportivo Petare Deportivo Petare 9 4 2 3 2 2 0 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui Deportivo Anzoátegui 9 3 3 3 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 8 4 0 4 2 2 0 0
Carabobo FC Carabobo FC 8 3 4 1 1 1 0 0
Caracas FC Caracas FC 8 2 5 1 1 2 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 8 4 1 3 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 2 2 4 0 0 0 0
Zenit Zenit 8 2 3 3 0 1 0 0
Atlético Venezuela Atlético Venezuela 7 4 2 1 1 1 0 0
Llaneros de Guanare Llaneros de Guanare 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 7 3 3 1 0 1 0 0
Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0
Tucanes FC Tucanes FC 6 3 2 1 2 2 0 0
Rival V E D
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 1 3 2 1 3 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
Atlético El Vigía Atlético El Vigía 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0
Yaracuyanos FC Yaracuyanos FC 5 2 3 0 1 0 0 0
CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú 5 1 0 4 0 2 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 1
Colombia Colombia 4 0 1 3 0 2 1 0
Pumas UNAM Pumas UNAM 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bolivia Bolivia 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 3 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Monagas Monagas 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Caroni FC Caroni FC 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Brasil Brasil 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chile Chile 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Club Nacional Club Nacional 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Club Olimpia Club Olimpia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cruz Azul Cruz Azul 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Irán Irán 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Panamá Panamá 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
Perú Perú 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Racing Club Racing Club 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rival V E D
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Argentina Argentina 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Brasil Brasil [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [Sub 20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Znamya Noginsk FK Znamya Noginsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Guaraní Guaraní 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaica Jamaica 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
México México 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Perú Perú [Sub 20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ureña Sport Club Ureña Sport Club 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [Sub 20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
EAU EAU 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0