# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Claudio Bieler Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 12 (3)
Nicolás Servetto Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 12 (0)
3. Brian Fernández Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 10 (1)
4. Mateo Acosta Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 9 (0)
Facundo Bruera Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 9 (0)
Tobias Zárate Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 9 (0)
7. Alexis Domínguez Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 8 (0)
Braian Miranda Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 8 (1)
Facundo Suárez Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 8 (0)
10. Juan Olivares Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 7 (1)
11. Diego Cardozo Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 6 (2)
Brahian Cuello Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 6 (0)
Juan Cruz Esquivel Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 6 (0)
Matías Giménez Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 6 (0)
Daniel Imperiale Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 6 (0)
Axel Rodríguez Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 6 (0)
David Romero Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 6 (0)
Claudio Vega Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 6 (0)
Javier Velázquez Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 6 (1)
20. Gastón González Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 5 (2)
Leandro González Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 5 (0)
Alejandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 5 (0)
Matías Quiroga Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 5 (0)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 5 (1)
Iván Tapia Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 5 (3)
26. Thomas Amilivia Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 4 (0)
Oscar Belinetz Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 4 (2)
Fernando Bersano Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 4 (0)
Federico Boasso Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 4 (1)
Lucas Campana Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 (0)
Germán Estigarribia Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 4 (0)
Rodrigo Garro Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 4 (1)
Luciano Guaycochea Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 4 (0)
Ezequiel Melillo Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 4 (1)
Martín Michel Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 4 (1)
Joaquín Molina Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba
Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez
4 (1)
Tomás Molina Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 4 (2)
Santiago Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 4 (0)
Pablo Ruiz Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 4 (0)
Iván Sandoval Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 4 (0)
Matías Sproat Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 4 (2)
Patricio Vidal Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 4 (0)
43. Mauro Albertengo Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 (0)
Iván Arbello Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 3 (0)
Damián Arce Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 (1)
Javier Bayk Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 3 (0)
Elías Borrego Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 3 (0)
Leonel Buter Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 (0)
Lucio Compagnucci Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 3 (0)
Leonardo Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 (0)
Alejandro Gagliardi Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 3 (0)
David Gallardo Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 3 (0)
Francisco Gatti Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 (1)
Dylan Glaby Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 (0)
Gonzalo Jaqué Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 3 (0)
Matías Kabalin Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 3 (0)
Lucas Landa Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 (0)
Luis López Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 3 (0)
Ramiro López Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 3 (1)
Rodrigo Mazur Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 3 (0)
Iván Ortigoza Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 3 (0)
Brian Oyola Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 3 (0)
Nicolás Pantaleone Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 3 (0)
Ayrton Portillo Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 3 (0)
Damian Toledo Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 3 (1)
Gabriel Tomassini Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 3 (0)
Juan Vázquez Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 3 (0)
68. Gastón Ada Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 2 (0)
Lautaro Arregui Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 (0)
Enzo Arreguín Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 2 (0)
Mauricio Asenjo Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 (0)
Tomás Assennato Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 2 (0)
Thiago Beltrán Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 (0)
Patricio Boolsen Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 2 (0)
Bruno Cabrera Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 (0)
Milton Céliz Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 2 (0)
Lucas Colitto Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 (1)
Ivo Costantino Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 2 (0)
Diego Diellos Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 2 (0)
Emiliano Ellacopulos Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (0)
Facundo González Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 2 (1)
Miqueas González Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 2 (0)
Ignacio Huguenet Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 (0)
Luis Jerez Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 2 (0)
Gonzalo Lencina Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 (0)
Diego López Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 2 (0)
Enzo Martínez Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 (0)
Joaquín Mateo Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 2 (0)
Agustín Morales Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 2 (0)
Francisco Nouet Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 2 (0)
Lautaro Parisi Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
2 (0)
Germán Rivero Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (0)
Gonzalo Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (0)
Matías Ruiz Díaz Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 2 (0)
Luciano Sánchez Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 2 (0)
Facundo Stable Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 (0)
Franco Toloza Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 2 (0)
Mauricio Vera Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown
San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan
2 (0)
99. Lucas Abascia Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Jonás Aguirre Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0)
Carlos Airala Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (0)
Tobías Albarracín Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 (0)
Lucas Algozino Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 (0)
Francisco Álvarez Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0)
Lucas Ambrogio Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Lucas Arce Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 1 (0)
Nicolás Arrechea Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Elvis Bahamonde Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 (0)
Félix Banega Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Osvaldo Barsottini Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Nahuel Basualdo Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Gonzalo Bazán Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 (0)
Sebastián Benega Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 (0)
Gonzalo Berterame Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0)
Jonathan Blanco Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 1 (1)
Leonel Bontempo Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Marcos Brítez Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 1 (0)
Cristian Broggi Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Facundo Butti Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 1 (0)
Facundo Cardozo Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 1 (0)
Marcelo Cardozo Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 (0)
Rodrigo Cáseres Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Álvaro Cazula Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (0)
Cristian Chimino Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Guillermo Cosaro Argentina Argentina Gimnasia de Jujuy Gimnasia de Jujuy 1 (0)
José D'Angelo Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Alexis Delgado Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 1 (0)
Valentin Depietri Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Gabriel Díaz Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (0)
Gastón Díaz Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 1 (0)
Lautaro Díaz Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Francisco Doñate Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Daniel Fabello Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Juan Franzoni Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Guillermo Funes Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Brian Giménez Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 1 (0)
Marcos Giménez Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Matías Godoy Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0)
Efmamjjasond Gonzáles Colombia Colombia All Boys All Boys 1 (0)
Cristian González Argentina Argentina Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela 1 (0)
Mariano González Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Luciano Goux Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 (0)
Samuel Hernández Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 (0)
Marco Iacobellis Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 1 (0)
Francisco Ilarregui Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 (0)
Paolo Impini Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Agustín Jara Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Nicolás Juárez Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 (0)
Yoel Juárez Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Leandro Larrea Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Cristian Lillo Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
René Lima Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 1 (0)
Ariel López Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Ariel Lucero Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 1 (0)
Adrián Lugones Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 (0)
Ramiro Maldonado Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Juan Martínez Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Cristian Medina Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 1 (0)
Sebastián Medina Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 (0)
Emanuel Mercado Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Gastón Moreyra Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (0)
Matías Muñoz Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 1 (0)
Lautaro Mur Argentina Argentina Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano 1 (0)
Sebastián Navarro Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Matias Noble Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Germán Pacheco Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Pablo Palacio Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Cristian Paz Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Gonzalo Paz Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0)
Agustín Politano Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 (0)
Maximiliano Pollachi Argentina Argentina Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine 1 (0)
Juan Pucheta Argentina Argentina Tristan Suárez Tristan Suárez 1 (0)
Franco Quiroz Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 1 (0)
Juan José Ramírez Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Julio Ramírez Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0)
Ricardo Ramírez Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 1 (0)
Víctorio Ramis Argentina Argentina Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste 1 (0)
Alejandro Rébola Argentina Argentina Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia 1 (0)
Jonathan Requena Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys 1 (0)
Martín Rolle Argentina Argentina Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 1 (0)
Luciano Romero Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (0)
Walter Rueda Argentina Argentina Almagro Almagro 1 (0)
Santiago Sala Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Darío Salina Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 1 (0)
Alan Salvador Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Cristian Sánchez Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0)
Marcos Sánchez Argentina Argentina All Boys All Boys
Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
1 (0)
Matías Sánchez Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Nicolás Sánchez Argentina Argentina Brown de Adrogué Brown de Adrogué 1 (0)
Alan Schönfeld Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Carlos Valenzuela Argentina Argentina Barracas Central Barracas Central 1 (1)
Hugo Vera Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (1)
Franco Verón Argentina Argentina Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón 1 (0)
Luis Vila Argentina Argentina Ramón Santamarina Ramón Santamarina 1 (0)
Juan Villagra Argentina Argentina San Martín de San Juan San Martín de San Juan 1 (0)
Gustavo Villarruel Argentina Argentina Instituto de Córdoba Instituto de Córdoba 1 (0)
Milton Zárate Argentina Argentina Güemes de SdE Güemes de SdE 1 (0)
Alexander Zurita Argentina Argentina San Telmo San Telmo 1 (0)