# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Pablo Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 8 (5+3)
2. Nicolás Benedetti Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 7 (5+2)
3. Nikão Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 6 (4+2)
4. Diomar Díaz Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 5 (4+1)
José Sand Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 5 (3+2)
Renan Lodi Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 5 (2+3)
7. Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 4 (4+0)
Rodrigo Pimpão Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 4 (3+1)
Luis Díaz Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4 (3+1)
Teófilo Gutiérrez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 4 (3+1)
Raphael Veiga Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4 (2+2)
Didier Delgado Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 4 (2+2)
Marcelo Cirino Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4 (2+2)
Edison Preciado Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4 (1+3)
Leonardo Valencia Chile Chile Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 4 (1+3)
Junior Sornoza Ecuador Ecuador Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 4 (1+3)
17. Nicolás Blandi Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (3+0)
Emanuel Herrera Argentina Argentina Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 3 (3+0)
Zé Rafael Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 (3+0)
Juan Luis Anangonó Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (3+0)
Mathias Riquero Uruguay Uruguay Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 3 (3+0)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Bertolo Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 3 (2+1)
Ayron Del Valle Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 3 (2+1)
Marcio Valverde Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (2+1)
Gum Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (2+1)
Daniel Angulo Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 3 (2+1)
Luciano Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (2+1)
Leonel Miranda Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 3 (2+1)
Wilson Morelo Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 3 (2+1)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 3 (2+1)
Carlos Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 3 (2+1)
Diego Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 3 (2+1)
Matías Donoso Chile Chile Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 3 (1+2)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Marcinho Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Matheus Fernandes Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 (1+2)
Anderson Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 3 (1+2)
Guilherme Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Jhon Mosquera Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3 (1+2)
Jarlan Barrera Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 3 (1+2)
Régis Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 (1+2)
Renato Chaves Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 3 (0+3)
44. Luiz Fernando Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 2 (2+0)
Hernán Barcos Argentina Argentina LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Thiago Galhardo Brasil Brasil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2 (2+0)
Luís Leal Santo Tomé y Príncipe Santo Tomé y Príncipe Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (2+0)
Pedro Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (2+0)
Diego Scotti Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (2+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 2 (2+0)
Harold Reina Colombia Colombia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 2 (2+0)
Bruno Guimarães Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Pablo Rojas Colombia Colombia Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (2+0)
Digão Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (2+0)
Matías Fritzler Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Rolando García Paraguay Paraguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (2+0)
Carlos Henao Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 2 (2+0)
Gastón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Marlon Piedrahita Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (1+1)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 2 (1+1)
Júnior Brumado Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Gabriel Gudiño Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (1+1)
Daniel Moreno Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (1+1)
Josué Hoyos Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (1+1)
Alfredo Ábalos Argentina Argentina Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 2 (1+1)
Franco López Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 2 (1+1)
Gilberto Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Edigar Junio Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Leandro Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 2 (1+1)
Everaldo Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 2 (1+1)
Ricardo Martins Portugal Portugal Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (1+1)
Juan Cuevas Argentina Argentina Everton Everton 2 (1+1)
Jesús Arrieta Colombia Colombia Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (1+1)
Horacio Calcaterra Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (1+1)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Mastriani Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Robert Hernández Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 2 (0+2)
Marcos Lliuya Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 2 (0+2)
Héctor Fértoli Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 2 (0+2)
Vinicius Goes Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (0+2)
Marcos Delgado Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
Leonardo Castro Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 (0+2)
Gastón Lódico Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (0+2)
Ricardo Steer Colombia Colombia Jaguares de Córdoba Jaguares de Córdoba 2 (0+2)
Donald Millán Colombia Colombia Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 2 (0+2)
Lisandro Martínez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 2 (0+2)
Serginho Brasil Brasil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (0+2)
Juan Panzariello Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 2 (0+2)
James Sánchez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 2 (0+2)
93. Juanmi Callejón España España Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Yony González Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Diego Guastavino Uruguay Uruguay Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Hauche Argentina Argentina Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Andris Herrera Venezuela Venezuela Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes de Mérida 1 (1+0)
Igor Brasil Brasil Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Leandro Zazpe Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Julián Lalinde Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Rogerio Leichtweis Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Léo Pereira Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Liziero Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Lucas Gaúcho Brasil Brasil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Álvaro Madrid Chile Chile Everton Everton 1 (1+0)
Fernando Márquez Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Enzo Giménez Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Matías Espinoza Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (1+0)
Robert Garcés Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Javier Correa Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Germán Cano Argentina Argentina Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Felipe Cardoza Colombia Colombia Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
José Castillo Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Clayton Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Germán Conti Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Jonathan de la Cruz Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Charles Monsalvo Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Di Renzo Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Diego Souza Brasil Brasil São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Dinenno Argentina Argentina Barcelona Barcelona 1 (1+0)
Douglas Groli Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Elton Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Robert Ergas Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Cristian Martínez Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (1+0)
Miguel Murillo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Juan Montenegro Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Sergio Santos Brasil Brasil Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Rony Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Richard Salinas Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Juan Danilo Santacruz Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
Fernando Saucedo Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Sauñe Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Luis Segovia Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Silva Uruguay Uruguay CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
David Silva Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Luis Trujillo Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Leonardo Vaca Bolivia Bolivia Blooming Blooming 1 (1+0)
Diego Vera Uruguay Uruguay Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (1+0)
Bruno Vides Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Juan Vieyra Argentina Argentina Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (1+0)
César Villagra Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (1+0)
José Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Lindoso Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Juan Caicedo Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Rafael Pérez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Cristian Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Roberto Ovelar Paraguay Paraguay Millonarios Millonarios 1 (1+0)
Pablo Dyego Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Leandro Paiva Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (1+0)
Ezequiel Palomeque Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (1+0)
Joaquín Pereyra Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Edwuin Pernía Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Matías Rigoleto Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (1+0)
Hernan Pertuz Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (1+0)
Jacson Pita Ecuador Ecuador Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Jorge Pizarro Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Júnior Ponce Perú Perú Universidad Técnica Universidad Técnica 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Ramallo Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (1+0)
Ramires Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Richard Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (1+0)
Cristián Canío Chile Chile Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (1+0)
Freddy Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Luis Cabrera Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (1+0)
Emiliano Bonfigli Argentina Argentina Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1 (1+0)
Alexander Barboza Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Manu Balda Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (1+0)
Blas Armoa Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (1+0)
Fernando Aristeguieta Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (1+0)
Christian Almeida Uruguay Uruguay Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Aliseda Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (1+0)
Brenner Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Requena Argentina Argentina Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Prieto Uruguay Uruguay Danubio Danubio 1 (0+1)
Rubert Quijada Venezuela Venezuela Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Javier Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador El Nacional El Nacional 1 (0+1)
Fernando Quiroz Chile Chile Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco 1 (0+1)
Gilson Brasil Brasil Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ricaurte Colombia Colombia Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 1 (0+1)
Andrés Ríos Argentina Argentina Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Martín Giménez Argentina Argentina Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Arley Rodríguez Colombia Colombia Santa Fe Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Pasquini Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Gilberto Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Daniel Giraldo Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Christian Núñez Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Jeferson Gómez Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Derlis Orué Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)
Christopher Olivares Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Christian Oliva Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Nílton Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Carlos Neumann Paraguay Paraguay Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Facundo Moreira Uruguay Uruguay Caracas FC Caracas FC 1 (0+1)
Rubén Monges Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Kelvin Brasil Brasil Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 1 (0+1)
Eugenio Mena Chile Chile Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Johan Madrid Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Ariel Martínez Chile Chile Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1 (0+1)
Santiago Romero Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Maureen Franco Uruguay Uruguay CA Cerro CA Cerro 1 (0+1)
Juan Salazar Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Aníbal Chalá Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Christian Marrugo Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Luís Aguiar Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Eduardo Aguirre Argentina Argentina CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Ernesto Álvarez Paraguay Paraguay Sol de América Sol de América 1 (0+1)
Ronald Araújo Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Ayrton Brasil Brasil Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 (0+1)
Adam Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Club Nacional Club Nacional 1 (0+1)
Fernando Barrientos Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Cristián Bernardi Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Mauro Brasil Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
César Carrillo Colombia Colombia Millonarios Millonarios 1 (0+1)
Byron Castillo Ecuador Ecuador Barcelona Barcelona 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Cecchini Argentina Argentina Banfield Banfield 1 (0+1)
Matías Cóccaro Uruguay Uruguay Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 1 (0+1)
Víctor Salazar Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Costa Uruguay Uruguay Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Christian Cruz Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Cristián Dájome Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 1 (0+1)
Julio Doldán Paraguay Paraguay General Díaz General Díaz 1 (0+1)
Julio Dos Santos Paraguay Paraguay Sportivo Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 1 (0+1)
Fernando Elizari Argentina Argentina Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 (0+1)
Víctor Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Lucas Viatri Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Robert Flores Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Didi Torrico Bolivia Bolivia San José San José 1 (0+1)
Macnelly Torres Colombia Colombia Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Toledo Argentina Argentina Colón de Santa Fe Colón de Santa Fe 1 (0+1)
Federico Gallego Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Wilder Salazar Colombia Colombia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
Marcelo Gomes Brasil Brasil San José San José 1 (0+1)