# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Agustín Álvarez Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 10 (8+2)
2. Gustavo del Prete Argentina Argentina Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 8 (6+2)
Ferreira Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 8 (5+3)
4. Nikão Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 7 (2+5)
5. Jonathan Herrera Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 6 (6+0)
Humberto Osorio Colombia Colombia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 6 (5+1)
Bernardo Cuesta Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 6 (5+1)
8. Lucas Albertengo Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 5 (5+0)
Marcelo González Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 5 (4+1)
David Terans Uruguay Uruguay Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense
Peñarol Peñarol
5 (3+2)
Roberto Ordóñez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 5 (3+2)
Diego Souza Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 5 (3+2)
13. Vitinho Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 4 (4+0)
Cristian Bordacahar Argentina Argentina FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (3+1)
Emiliano Vecchio Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 4 (3+1)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol
Fénix Fénix
4 (3+1)
Alesson Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 4 (2+2)
Vinicius Goes Brasil Brasil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 4 (2+2)
Luiz Fernando Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 4 (2+2)
Marcelo Allende Chile Chile Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (1+3)
Alexis Arias Perú Perú FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 4 (1+3)
José Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (1+3)
Jesús Trindade Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 4 (0+4)
24. Walter Mazzantti Argentina Argentina Huachipato Huachipato 3 (3+0)
Liliu Brasil Brasil Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 3 (3+0)
Luan Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (3+0)
Franco Pizzichillo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3 (3+0)
Sergio Mosquera Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 3 (3+0)
Francisco Fydriszewski Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 3 (3+0)
Erwin Saavedra Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 3 (3+0)
Facundo Torres Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (3+0)
Alexis Zapata Colombia Colombia Emelec Emelec 3 (3+0)
Facundo Barceló Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 3 (3+0)
Lucas Gamba Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (2+1)
Antonio Bareiro Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Jonathan Benítez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 3 (2+1)
Jhonatan Candia Uruguay Uruguay Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (2+1)
Mateus Vital Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 3 (2+1)
Sebastián Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Emelec Emelec 3 (2+1)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Ytalo Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 3 (2+1)
Héctor Villalba Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 3 (2+1)
Marcelo Ryan Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 3 (2+1)
Cris Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Huachipato Huachipato 3 (2+1)
Óscar Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 3 (1+2)
Darlan Mendes Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 (1+2)
Carlos Auzqui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 3 (1+2)
Andrew Teuten Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3 (1+2)
Fabricio Formiliano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (1+2)
Luciano Ferreyra Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 3 (1+2)
Léo Chú Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 3 (1+2)
Christian Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 3 (1+2)
Lucas Vera Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 3 (1+2)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 3 (0+3)
Joaquín Piquerez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (0+3)
Víctor Figueroa Argentina Argentina Aucas Aucas 3 (0+3)
57. Luis Caballero Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Jaminton Campaz Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 2 (2+0)
Luis Cano Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (2+0)
Alex Carrera Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 2 (2+0)
Marco Bustillo Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (2+0)
Jordy Alcívar Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 2 (2+0)
Elias Manoel Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Mauro Estol Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
Fabricio Bruno Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (2+0)
Nicolás Fernández Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (2+0)
Robinson Flores Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (2+0)
Gustavo Silva Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Diego Herazo Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (2+0)
Omar Duarte Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (2+0)
Alejandro Hohberg Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 2 (2+0)
Renato Kayzer Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (2+0)
Zé Roberto Brasil Brasil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (2+0)
Alfredo Stephens Panamá Panamá Aragua FC Aragua FC 2 (2+0)
Santiago Scotto Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (2+0)
José Sand Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (2+0)
Silvio Romero Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (2+0)
Daniel Rivillo Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 2 (2+0)
Pablo Zeballos Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Ramiro Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (2+0)
Ariel Núñez Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 2 (2+0)
Hugo Martínez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (2+0)
Léo Pereira Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (2+0)
Kaio Jorge Brasil Brasil Santos FC Santos FC 2 (2+0)
Luis Iberico Perú Perú FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 2 (2+0)
Alan Marinelli Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
John Mendoza Colombia Colombia Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 2 (1+1)
Damián Martínez Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Lucas Evangelista Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (1+1)
Luca Martínez Dupuy México México Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
José Manuel López Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Alan Velasco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 2 (1+1)
Alejandro Meleán Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Marcio Valverde Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (1+1)
José Verdún Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (1+1)
Mario Otazú Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Kevin Mina Ecuador Ecuador CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Diego Valoyes Colombia Colombia Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Johan Moreno Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (1+1)
Thonny Anderson Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 2 (1+1)
Thaciano Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Pepê Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (1+1)
Gustavo Peredo Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Dionicio Pérez Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Joao Rojas Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (1+1)
Patricio Rodriguez Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (1+1)
Adrián Ramos Colombia Colombia América de Cali América de Cali 2 (1+1)
Diego Zabala Uruguay Uruguay Rosario Central Rosario Central 2 (1+1)
Juan Vogliotti Argentina Argentina CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Carlos Rodríguez Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (1+1)
Enzo Díaz Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 2 (1+1)
Gilberto Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 2 (1+1)
Lucas González Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 2 (1+1)
Artur Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (1+1)
Roberto Fernández Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 2 (1+1)
Abraham Bahachille Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (1+1)
Diego Godoy Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Julio Enciso Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Pedro De la Vega Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 2 (1+1)
Josué Hoyos Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Bogarín Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 2 (1+1)
Franco Catarozzi Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (1+1)
Bryan Carrasco Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 2 (1+1)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Bryan Carabalí Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 2 (0+2)
Claudinho Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 2 (0+2)
Bruno Cortêz Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Israel Poblete Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 2 (0+2)
Maurice Cova Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 2 (0+2)
Luis Martell Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 2 (0+2)
Federico Gattoni Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 2 (0+2)
Jean Pyerre Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 2 (0+2)
Armando Sadiku Albania Albania Bolívar Bolívar 2 (0+2)
Daniel Mantilla Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 2 (0+2)
Khellven Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Schiappacasse Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Serginho Brasil Brasil Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 2 (0+2)
João Paulo Brasil Brasil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 2 (0+2)
Ignacio Herrera Chile Chile Aucas Aucas 2 (0+2)
Leonel Vangioni Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 2 (0+2)
Jimmy Valoyes Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 2 (0+2)
143. Daniel Bocanegra Colombia Colombia Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Carlos Eduardo Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
José Cevallos Jr. Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Javier Báez Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Cauê Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Víctor Balta Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Castro Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Tomás Belmonte Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Diego Churín Argentina Argentina Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Oswaldo Blanco Colombia Colombia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Juan Caicedo Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Alejandro Cabeza Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (1+0)
Joazinho Arroé Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Guillermo Burdisso Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Feliciano Brizuela Paraguay Paraguay Guaireña FC Guaireña FC 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Bottinelli Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Enzo Borges Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Óscar Barreto Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Guzman Argentina Argentina Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Juan Colina Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira
La Equidad La Equidad
1 (1+0)
Tomás Pavone Argentina Argentina Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Ramires Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Jairo Quinteros Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (1+0)
Jarlín Quintero Colombia Colombia Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Pol Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Pizzorno Uruguay Uruguay Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Marlon Piedrahita Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Pedro Naressi Brasil Brasil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Paulo Miranda Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Alexis Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Bruno Pascua España España CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Miguel Parrales Ecuador Ecuador Guayaquil City Guayaquil City 1 (1+0)
Alfio Oviedo Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Juan Orlando Argentina Argentina Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Nino Paraíba Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Luis Miranda Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (1+0)
Jefferson Mena Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Ricardinho Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Ramiro Sordo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Jhonny Vidales Perú Perú FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (1+0)
Pablo Velázquez Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (1+0)
Edison Vega Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (1+0)
Carmelo Valencia Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Ely Valderrey Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Franco Troyansky Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Tenaglia Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Silva Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Valentín Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Luis Sequeira Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Claudio Sepúlveda Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Bruno Sepúlveda Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Jhon Santacruz Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (1+0)
Juan Sánchez Argentina Argentina Palestino Palestino 1 (1+0)
Luis Saldías Bolivia Bolivia Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (1+0)
Rodriguinho Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Jeison Medina Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (1+0)
Matheus Henrique Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Guzmán Corujo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Fernando Canesin Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Justo Giani Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (1+0)
Juan García Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (1+0)
John García Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Álex Garcete Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jean Fuentes Venezuela Venezuela La Equidad La Equidad 1 (1+0)
Franco Fragapane Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Ferreira Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Rely Fernández Perú Perú Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Christofer Gonzáles Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (1+0)
José Carlos Fernández Perú Perú Mannucci Mannucci 1 (1+0)
Brian Farioli Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (1+0)
Erick Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
Alexander Díaz Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (1+0)
Danilo Brasil Brasil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Tomás Cuello Argentina Argentina Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Ronald Cuéllar Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Gil Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (1+0)
Lucas González Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (1+0)
Ángelo Martino Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Juninho Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Adrián Martínez Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 1 (1+0)
Roger Manríque Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (1+0)
Maicon Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (1+0)
Luiz Otávio Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (1+0)
Lima Brasil Brasil Ceará - CE Ceará - CE 1 (1+0)
Christian Larotonda Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (1+0)
Juan Komar Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (1+0)
Enrique Hurtado Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Luis González Venezuela Venezuela Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Fredy Hinestroza Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (1+0)
Helinho Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (1+0)
Cristian Arano Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Gularte Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (1+0)
Sebastián Guerrero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Fernando Guerrero Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (1+0)
José Granados Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Arnaldo Brasil Brasil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (1+0)
Moisés Villarroel Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (1+0)
Duglar Angarita Venezuela Venezuela Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira 1 (1+0)
Javier Altamirano Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (1+0)
Facundo Almada Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (1+0)
Brayan Alcócer Venezuela Venezuela Mineros de Guayana Mineros de Guayana 1 (1+0)
Lautaro Acosta Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (1+0)
Abner Vinicius Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (1+0)
William Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (1+0)
Vicente Fernández Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Cristaldo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Cristián Cuevas Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Danielzinho Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Diogo Barbosa Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Duche Argentina Argentina Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (0+1)
Santiago Echeverría Argentina Argentina Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Matias Esquivel Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Andrey Estupiñán Colombia Colombia Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1 (0+1)
Martín Galain Uruguay Uruguay CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Iván Franco Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Fuentes Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Andrés Correa Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Walter Gaona Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Gonzalez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Ángel Gracia Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Felipe Guaqui Bolivia Bolivia Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí 1 (0+1)
José Hurtado Ecuador Ecuador Independiente del Valle Independiente del Valle 1 (0+1)
Jádson Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Néstor Cova Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Diego Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Patricio Acevedo Argentina Argentina Newell's Old Boys Newell's Old Boys 1 (0+1)
Aderlan Silva Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Adson Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Álex Granell España España Bolívar Bolívar 1 (0+1)
Alisson Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Gilbert Álvarez Bolivia Bolivia Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann 1 (0+1)
Rafael Arace Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (0+1)
Alexander Barboza Argentina Argentina Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Bruno Barticciotto Chile Chile Palestino Palestino 1 (0+1)
Gastón Benavidez Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Cesar Castellano Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Luis Benites Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Alexandro Bernabei Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Domingo Blanco Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Leminger Bolivar Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Bruno Praxedes Brasil Brasil Red Bull Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 1 (0+1)
Víctor Cáceres Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0+1)
Jefferson Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Romario Caicedo Ecuador Ecuador Emelec Emelec 1 (0+1)
Janderson Brasil Brasil Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 1 (0+1)
Giancarlo Carmona Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Jaime Santos España España Atlético Palmaflor Atlético Palmaflor 1 (0+1)
Nilson Loyola Perú Perú Sporting Cristal Sporting Cristal 1 (0+1)
Jhojan Julio Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
Marco Rubén Argentina Argentina Rosario Central Rosario Central 1 (0+1)
Rafinha Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Renan Guedes Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Mateo Retegui Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)
Paolo Reyna Perú Perú FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Andrés Roa Colombia Colombia Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Arón Rodriguez Ecuador Ecuador Macará Macará 1 (0+1)
Felipe Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Mannucci Mannucci 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Rodriguez Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Ángel Romero Paraguay Paraguay San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Alan Ruíz Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Jhonny Quiñónez Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
Kevin Salazar Colombia Colombia La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Mario Saldívar Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Joel Sánchez Perú Perú FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Ariel Schwartzman Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0+1)
Fran Supayabe Bolivia Bolivia CD Guabirá CD Guabirá 1 (0+1)
Thiago Santos Brasil Brasil Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 (0+1)
Víctor Colombia Colombia Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Diego Viera Paraguay Paraguay Libertad Libertad 1 (0+1)
Janus Vivar Ecuador Ecuador Aucas Aucas 1 (0+1)
César Quintero Colombia Colombia Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto 1 (0+1)
Kevin Quevedo Perú Perú FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1 (0+1)
Pablo Lima Uruguay Uruguay La Equidad La Equidad 1 (0+1)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Marcos Lliuya Perú Perú Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1 (0+1)
Lucas Piton Brasil Brasil Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
Cristian Maidana Argentina Argentina Cobresal Cobresal 1 (0+1)
Juan Mancín Venezuela Venezuela Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos FC 1 (0+1)
Braian Martínez Argentina Argentina Independiente Independiente 1 (0+1)
Matheus Babi Brasil Brasil Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 (0+1)
Bruno Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 (0+1)
David Mendieta Alfonso Paraguay Paraguay 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 1 (0+1)
Carlos Montiel Paraguay Paraguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Franco Orozco Argentina Argentina CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Leonel Picco Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Walmer Pacheco Colombia Colombia Atlético Junior Atlético Junior
La Equidad La Equidad
1 (0+1)
Julian Palacios Argentina Argentina San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Papa Argentina Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí Arsenal de Sarandí 1 (0+1)
Martín Parra Chile Chile Huachipato Huachipato 1 (0+1)
Patrick de Lucca Brasil Brasil Bahia - BA Bahia - BA 1 (0+1)
Darío Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Alexis Pérez Colombia Colombia CA Lanús CA Lanús 1 (0+1)
Héctor Pérez Ramírez Venezuela Venezuela Aragua FC Aragua FC 1 (0+1)
Pedro Perlaza Ecuador Ecuador LDU Quito LDU Quito 1 (0+1)
José Romero Argentina Argentina Talleres de Córdoba Talleres de Córdoba 1 (0+1)